Sussex Young People's Open Meeting External Results
Lewes
26 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.85Jonathan Martin U17M2 Brighton Phoenix5:00.335:00.33
25:28.76Matthew Lones U13M-4 Brighton & Hove5:24.435:24.43
35:30.57Darcy PringPBU15W-1 Lewes5:25.115:25.11
45:37.77Elsie Whyman U13W-3 Crawley5:12.085:12.08
55:43.71Lexie McleanPBU13W-4 Eastbourne5:43.715:43.71
65:49.87Sophie WarePBU13W-4 Crawley5:44.245:44.24
75:50.61Sophia Kilburn U13W-3 Brighton & Hove5:43.725:43.72
85:53.74Ava MadsenPBU15W-2 Crawley5:53.745:53.74
95:54.76Gemma AppletonSBU17W1 Chichester5:54.205:53.52
106:01.68Kaylee CowellPBU13W-4 Crawley5:53.915:53.91
116:09.42Elodie ClaytonPBU13W-4 Brighton & Hove5:57.635:57.63
126:20.95Kirsten GoodbournSBU15W-2 Crawley6:20.956:20.76
1500 U17X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.05Katherine HaslipPBU11W-5 Brighton Phoenix5:01.055:01.05
25:01.48Laila HellyerPBU15W-2 Worthing5:01.25:01.2
35:02.39Kaleb Berhane U15M-1 Eastbourne5:02.285:02.28
45:03.55Llouis MuirPBU15M-2 Brighton & Hove5:03.555:03.55
55:04.61Lillie HellyerPBU15W-2 Worthing5:00.265:00.26
65:06.06George Gilbert U13M-4 Brighton & Hove4:59.574:59.57
75:08.45Julieana WalshPBU13W-3 Brighton & Hove5:01.685:01.68
85:08.84Esme Stephenson U15W-2David LeachLewes5:02.75:02.7
95:10.76Dermot O'RourkePBU15M-1 Eastbourne5:10.765:10.76
105:21.53Freda PearcePBU13W-3 Eastbourne5:21.535:21.53
115:39.99Kayleigh OldfieldSBU17W2 Crawley5:39.995:36.96
1500 U17X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.32Henry StenningPBU15M-2 Brighton Phoenix4:46.324:46.32
24:46.35Charles LeedhamPBU15M-1 Worthing4:38.174:38.17
34:49.79Thomas BarnettPBU15M-2 Brighton & Hove4:44.844:44.84
44:51.21Oliver BaileyPBU17M2 Lewes4:51.214:51.21
54:55.71Saskia WilkinsonPBU17W1 Herne Hill4:51.204:51.20
64:58.52Corbin BaileyPBU15M-2Andy BoneBrighton Phoenix4:58.524:58.52
74:59.45Alice CoxPBU15W-2Tony LinternCrawley4:59.454:59.45
85:00.02Katie FossPBU15W-2 Crawley5:00.025:00.02
95:06.00Jonathan Beckett U15M-1Linda TullettHaywards Heath5:05.985:05.98
105:07.30Grace Tuesday U15W-2David LeachLewes4:56.424:56.42
115:07.45Theo TarafderPBU15M-2 Lewes5:07.455:07.45
125:09.77Isaac TarafderPBU15M-2 Lewes5:07.985:07.98
135:23.72Amelia Cox U17W2 Crawley4:58.954:58.95
1500 U17X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.63Joshua DunnePBU15M-1Philip BakerChichester4:26.634:26.63
24:29.67Finley Jones U17M1 Brighton Phoenix4:20.664:20.66
34:30.03Jude ClaytonPBU15M-1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove4:27.874:27.87
44:30.40Gabriel PenrosePBU17M1David LeachLewes4:30.404:30.40
54:31.17Samuel SprostranovPBU15M-1Tony LinternCrawley4:31.174:31.17
64:33.54Barney HastingsPBU15M-2David LeachLewes4:33.544:33.54
74:34.23Ilya KorchevPBU15M-2Christopher VoiceEastbourne4:34.234:34.23
84:35.74Yasmin KashdanPBU17W1Vince GoldingCrawley4:35.744:35.74
94:36.37Sam FernleyPBU17M1 Haywards Heath4:31.424:31.42
104:36.63Ravi ClarkPBU17M1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:27.744:27.74
114:37.57Charlie WrightPBU17M1David LeachLewes4:37.574:37.57
124:40.93Archie TurnerPBU15M-1Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC4:32.594:32.59