Speyside Runner North District League External Results
Moray
13 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:41Kyle GreigSENM Forres
2 35:22Robbie PatersonSENM Forres
3 35:54David RogersSENM L'ber
4 36:01Donnie MacdonaldSENMCharles ForbesInverness
5 36:09John GoodallV50M Keith
6 36:18Jeremy WhittetV40M Keith
7 36:24Graeme BartlettV40M Forres
8 36:29Stan MackenzieV45M Forres
9 36:46Daniel LeethamSENM Moray
10 37:13Paul MurdochSENM Keith
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:25Scott EvxenU17M I'ness
2224:30Moray GoodfelloeU17M Moray
3325:15Rob MurdochU17M Caithness AAC
4425:25Ryan MopodieU17M Ross C
5525:48Blair LittleU17M Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1117:30Sean ChalmersU15M Inverness
3318:00Callum FraserU15M Lochaber
2218:11Ross GollanU15M East Sutherland/Team Hippo
4418:57Fraser ScottU15M Forres
5519:13Alasdair CouparU15M East Sutherland
10 22:35Callum AlexanderU15MTracy TamijmaraneMoray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1112:09Lewis HolmesU13M East Sutherland
3312:53Ruairidh GollanU13MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
2212:58Ally VelzenU13M I'ness
4413:11James GeddesU13MCharles ForbesInverness
5513:16Ewan FergusonU13M I'ness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:01Fraser RoachU11MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
226:07Eoghann GollanU11MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
336:35Adam GillanU11M E Suth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 26:10Moira DavieSENW Forres/Aberdeen Uni
2 26:20Sheila GollanV45WJohn DaviesInverness
3 26:28Jenny BannermanU23WCharles BannermanInverness
4 26:34Dawn ScottV35W Lochaber
5 27:23Oonagh WilsonV40W Moray
6 27:56Eilidh RaistrickSENW Highland HR
7 28:04Su CooperSENW Inverness
8 28:15Siobhan EvansV35W Forres
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1119:21Mhairi MacLennanU17WCharles ForbesInverness
2219:53Oonagh DunnettU17WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
3320:07Emma DunnettU17WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
4120:30Hanna CleghornU15W Ross County
5220:59Isla McKenzieU15W L'aber
6121:09Bethany WilsonU17W Moray
7321:24Yvonne RossdU15W I'ness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1113:21Lauren FraserU15W Inverness
2213:51Gillian GordonU13WDianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North
3314:11Hannah BlackburnU13W Nairn
4414:14Catriona GordonU13W East Sutherland
5514:18Lucy MassieU13WCharles ForbesForres
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:40Josie SteeleU11WDuncan FlockhartInverness
226:40Grace WhelanU11WCarol SimMoray
336:49Gabrielle MacGregorU11W Caithness AAC
8 7:11Megan MunroU13W Inverness