BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
14 Jul 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.23Spencer Thomas SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:48.091:46.08
21:51.79Jack Hallas SENM Birchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.391:49.09
31:51.91Ted HigginsPBU23MDenise PeeneyBexley1:51.911:51.91
41:52.97Joseph O'HaraSBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:52.971:48.88
51:53.11Charlie Baldwin SENM Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:52.101:51.70
61:53.23Charlie EastaughPBSENMBen NoadHercules Wimbledon1:53.231:53.23
71:53.40Charles Crick U23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:51.431:51.43
81:53.71Adam DrayPBU20MDavid LeachBrighton Phoenix1:53.711:53.71
91:54.88Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.081:50.91
101:55.72Isaac Brown U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Chichester Uni1:54.241:54.24
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.69Jordan ChambersPBSENM Tonbridge1:53.711:53.71
21:56.92OJ ParmenterPBU20MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge1:56.361:56.36
31:57.34Cameron PayasSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt1:57.121:54.60
41:57.72Sam WilkinsonPBU23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:56.371:56.37
51:59.58Brodie Denholm U23M Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni1:58.71:58.00
62:13.59Harvey Kande U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:02.782:02.78
800m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.09Gilad Nachshen U20MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet1:58.301:57.9
22:02.85Edmund Adigwe V45M Cambridge H1:59.911:59.91
32:04.15Jonathan Boardman U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.532:02.53
42:04.39Bini Bloom U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.692:03.69
52:06.68Rachel McClaySBSENW Bracknell AC2:05.292:04.01
62:07.01Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles2:06.102:06.10
72:09.11Angus Currie U17M Tonbridge2:03.732:03.73
82:10.28Callum Lill U15M Basildon2:03.812:03.81
92:11.23Harry Wyatt U15M Thurrock2:06.012:06.01
800m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.33Joshua Fisher U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.952:07.95
22:09.24Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:04.832:04.83
32:09.40Stuart McNally V40MGerald PatrickDartford H2:08.22:05.80
42:10.69Gervace Card U17MJon ArmstrongBexley2:09.192:09.19
52:11.98Arturo Martínez de MurguíaSBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain2:09.712:08.1
62:14.86Alex Mundell SENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial2:10.872:10.2
72:18.48Annabel Hobday U23WCraig WinrowHerne Hill2:13.702:13.70
800m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.42Billie RousePBU20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:12.422:12.42
22:13.20Morgan SquibbSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.462:11.63
32:13.58Zachary BlairPBU20M Croydon2:13.582:13.58
42:13.88Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU17WJon ArmstrongBexley2:13.882:13.88
52:16.18Wole Odele V55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.322:14.09
62:17.64Jayne Elvin U17WKelvin StoneThurrock2:15.252:15.10
800m F (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.88Femke RosbergenPBU20W City of Norwich2:13.882:13.88
22:17.05Josh Maguire U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.22:14.2
32:17.19Laura HillyardPBSENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:17.192:17.19
42:18.51Madeleine ShortPBU20WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:18.512:18.51
52:19.11Rachel AndersonPBU20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:16.082:16.08
62:22.98Lily Meers U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:16.632:16.63
72:23.79Grace Forster U20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:21.42:21.3
800m G (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.42Alice WrightPBU20WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:16.532:16.53
22:21.77Cameron Kelly-GordonSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley2:18.342:18.34
32:22.25Rachel Pearlman U17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.722:21.13
42:25.52Mya Mairs-Ingram U15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.582:20.58
52:28.27Lucy Wright U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.122:20.12
62:29.56Faith Chen U20WLiz NuttallCroydon2:27.02:27.0
72:30.34Anna Forster U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.832:28.83
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.05Finn HarveyPBU23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge3:52.583:52.58
23:53.64Joseph OwenPBU23M Orion/Middlesex Schs3:53.643:53.64
33:53.82Jack DicksonPBU20MRichard VassallKingston & Poly3:53.823:53.82
43:54.40Toby RoePBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni3:54.403:54.40
53:56.66James HancockPBSENMMaureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni3:55.993:55.99
63:56.91Charlie BrisleyPBU23MJames McNeillNewham & Essex Beagles3:56.913:56.91
73:57.45Alex HowardSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge3:57.453:52.49
83:57.82Cameron ReidPBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern3:57.823:57.82
93:58.20Charlie HaywoodPBSENM Highgate3:58.203:58.20
103:59.37Jack Woods SENM Worthing/Crawley3:57.153:57.15
114:00.34Aaron Enser U23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:54.843:54.84
124:02.94Aiden Lennan SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.103:58.10
134:04.45Marshall Smith U23MStella BanduAshford AC4:01.14:01.1
144:14.34Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:02.723:54.92
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.55Ethan GearPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone3:59.233:59.23
24:02.83Charlie WoollettPBU20M Watford4:02.194:02.19
34:04.03Alex PenfoldPBSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon4:01.074:01.07
44:05.39Mike CummingsSBV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley4:00.503:53.81
54:06.11Chris HepworthSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:00.874:00.27
64:06.97Hayden GearPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:05.334:05.33
74:07.05Taylor NewellPBU23M Thurrock4:07.054:07.05
84:07.64Ben PriorPBU23M Thurrock4:05.084:05.08
94:08.89Adam Hudson U20MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:02.224:02.22
104:10.25Matt WelshSBSENM Belgrave4:10.254:07.95
114:19.87Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:09.534:04.35
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.90Gabriel ParmenterPBU17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.904:05.90
24:09.62George ScottPBSENM Highgate4:09.624:09.62
34:11.86Andrew PickettSBV35M Dartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties4:11.863:57.58
44:14.05Samuel GreensteinPBU17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:12.014:12.01
54:17.60Beth KidgerSBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:17.604:14.52
64:22.19Gemma Kersey SENWJoel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.674:13.54
74:24.05Robin BebbingtonPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.054:24.05
84:27.80Tom HarmerPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:27.804:27.80
94:30.58Dovi LevinPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.584:30.58
104:33.81Peter Bayvel-Zayats U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:32.754:32.75
114:34.79Yasmin Goater SENW Highgate4:30.774:30.77
124:36.38Katy BrownSBSENWMichael LoveGiffnock North4:36.384:29.47
1500m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.70Fabien Whitelock U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:28.464:28.46
24:37.93Jordan Pearlman U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:36.464:36.46
34:41.15Matthew PrestonSBV45M Cambridge H/Veterans4:41.154:28.88
44:41.81Alex Jack U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:36.024:36.02
54:43.51Dominique Corradi U23WMaureen HancockSutton & District4:39.234:39.23
64:43.53Alexander WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:36.504:36.50
74:43.54Warren WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:43.544:43.54
84:52.99Jacqueline Heller U15WPatrick McgrathCookham4:44.314:44.31
95:00.39Kate Price U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:55.994:44.25
1500m E (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.31Ellen DonaldPBU20W Highgate4:44.314:44.31
24:49.51Anna PalmerPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:49.514:49.51
34:52.93Rae Le FayPBU15WPeter BakerHastings AC4:51.944:51.94
44:54.72Abigail Royden U17WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4:54.064:54.06
54:56.79Lydia BlytheSBSENW Reading AC/Edinburgh Uni4:56.454:40.41
64:56.80Akira EdgsonPBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:56.804:56.80
74:59.79Aoife Edwards U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:54.794:54.79
85:03.57Amelia King U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:02.305:00.46
95:06.14Orla Carroll U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.465:04.46
105:13.77Mollie Bishop U17W Bexley5:10.815:10.81
115:17.52Eva O'Hanlon U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.05:05.4
125:20.11Grace O'Hanlon U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:13.75:13.7
135:24.96Vivi Marshall U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:13.05:13.0