BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
14 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.05Finn HarveyPBU23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge3:52.583:52.58
23:53.64Joseph OwenPBU23MIain WilsonOrion/Middlesex Schs3:53.643:53.64
33:53.82Jack DicksonPBU20MRichard VassallKingston & Poly3:53.823:53.82
43:54.40Toby RoePBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni3:54.403:54.40
53:56.66James HancockPBSENMMaureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni3:55.993:54.38
63:56.91Charlie BrisleyPBU23MJames McNeillNewham & Essex Beagles3:56.913:56.46
73:57.45Alex HowardSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Thames Hare & Hounds3:57.453:52.49
83:57.82Cameron ReidPBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern3:57.823:57.82
93:58.20Charlie HaywoodPBSENM Highgate3:58.203:58.20
103:59.37Jack Woods SENM Worthing/Crawley3:57.153:50.5
114:00.34Aaron Enser U23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:54.843:54.84
124:02.94Aiden Lennan SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.103:58.10
134:04.45Marshall Smith U23MStella BanduAshford AC4:01.14:00.75
144:14.34Stephen Morris T20/F20 SENMJames ThieCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:02.723:54.92
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.55Ethan GearPBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone3:59.233:58.34
24:02.83Charlie WoollettPBU20M Watford4:02.194:02.19
34:04.03Alex PenfoldPBSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon4:01.074:01.07
44:05.39Mike CummingsSBV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley4:00.503:53.81
54:06.11Chris HepworthSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:00.874:00.27
64:06.97Hayden GearPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:05.334:02.21
74:07.05Taylor NewellPBU23M Thurrock4:07.053:59.89
84:07.64Ben PriorPBU23M Thurrock4:05.083:59.96
94:08.89Adam Hudson U20MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:02.223:56.00
104:10.25Matt WelshSBSENM Belgrave4:10.254:07.95
114:19.87Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:09.534:04.35
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.90Gabriel ParmenterPBU17MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:05.904:05.90
24:09.62George ScottSBSENM Highgate4:09.624:09.58
34:11.86Andrew PickettSBV35M Dartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties4:11.863:57.58
44:14.05Samuel GreensteinPBU17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:12.014:07.77
54:17.60Beth KidgerSBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:17.604:14.52
64:22.19Gemma Kersey SENWJoel KidgerBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:17.674:13.54
74:24.05Robin BebbingtonPBU17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:24.054:22.3
84:27.80Tom HarmerPBU15MGuy HoldenSouth London4:27.804:27.80
94:30.58Dovi LevinPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.584:30.58
104:33.81Peter Bayvel-Zayats U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:32.754:32.75
114:34.79Yasmin Goater SENW Highgate4:30.774:30.77
124:36.38Katy BrownSBSENWMichael LoveGiffnock North4:36.384:29.47
1500m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.70Fabien Whitelock U15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:28.464:28.46
24:37.93Jordan Pearlman U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:36.464:36.46
34:41.15Matthew PrestonSBV45M Cambridge H/Veterans4:41.154:28.88
44:41.81Alex Jack U17MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:36.024:30.87
54:43.51Dominique Corradi U23WMaureen HancockSutton & District4:39.234:33.60
64:43.53Alexander WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:36.504:25.4
74:43.54Warren WilsonPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:43.544:32.4
84:52.99Jacqueline Heller U15WPatrick McgrathCookham4:44.314:44.31
95:00.39Kate Price U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:55.994:44.25
1500m E (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.31Ellen DonaldPBU20W Highgate4:44.314:40.25
24:49.51Anna PalmerPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:49.514:49.51
34:52.93Rae Le FayPBU15WPeter BakerHastings AC4:51.944:39.69
44:54.72Abigail Royden U17WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4:54.064:51.02
54:56.79Lydia BlytheSBSENW Reading AC/Edinburgh Uni4:56.454:40.41
64:56.80Akira EdgsonPBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:56.804:34.53
74:59.79Aoife Edwards U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix4:54.794:54.79
85:03.57Amelia King U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:02.305:00.46
95:06.14Orla Carroll U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:04.465:00.17
105:13.77Mollie Bishop U17W Bexley5:10.815:10.81
115:17.52Eva O'Hanlon U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.05:05.4
125:20.11Grace O'Hanlon U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:13.75:11.77
135:24.96Vivi Marshall U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:13.05:13.0