National Athletics League Premier West External Results
Yate
28 Aug 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 400H 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.90 -1.2Daniel Brooks U23MSandra WoodmanYate10.7110.63
211.02 -1.2Edward Wilson U20MTristan JamiesonBristol & West10.7310.73
311.16 -1.2Lemarl Freckleton SENMKevin WilliamsSwansea/Cardiff Uni10.7010.66
411.19 -1.2Aaron Jolly U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff10.9610.96
512.14 -1.2Jack Morgan U17M Yeovil11.6811.68
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.03 -1.1Joe Carter U20MJulie AlexanderTeam Bath/Bristol & West10.8410.84
211.05 -1.1Thomas Payne U20MWendy SladeSwansea10.8410.84
311.23 -1.1Jake BurkeyPBU23MJade SurmanTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West11.2311.23
411.55 -1.1Max Elliott U20MSandra WoodmanYate11.1511.04
511.98 -1.1John Bridge T47SBU23MDarrell MaynardCardiff/DSW Para Academy11.9811.41
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.16 -1.9Sarah McCarthy SENW Fingallians/Cardiff/Ireland11.9311.93
212.33 -1.9Jenna Blundell U23WToni MinichielloBristol & West/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.8611.86
313.05 -1.9Kirsty Treglown U20W Yate12.3212.26
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.65 -1.6Issie Tustin U23WMatt EliasCardiff12.3211.92
212.96 -1.6Kya Asiya Placide U17WHelen Patricia JamesCardiff12.5112.51
313.06 -1.6Tamara Jackson U17WJonathan JacksonBristol & West12.6012.53
413.69 -1.6Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellYate13.1212.7
513.73 -1.6Sophie Greenslade U23W Yate13.5013.50
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.09 -1.8Edward Wilson U20MTristan JamiesonBristol & West21.8021.80
222.29 -1.8Lemarl Freckleton SENMKevin WilliamsSwansea/Cardiff Uni21.4321.06
322.69 -1.8Aaron Jolly U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff22.1422.14
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.28 -1.8Joe Carter U20MJulie AlexanderTeam Bath/Bristol & West21.7921.79
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.96 -1.8Yusef Hussien SENM Bristol & West/Swansea Uni/Netherlands23.3923.24
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.39 -1.5Sarah McCarthy SENW Fingallians/Cardiff/Ireland24.2724.27
226.76 -1.5Kirsty Treglown U20W Yate25.9125.91
328.09 -1.5Amy Gandhi SENWAlex CurrieBracknell AC/Bristol & West27.2026.92
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.40 -1.5Issie Tustin U23WMatt EliasCardiff25.8124.80
227.55 -1.5Sarah Long U23W Bristol & West/UWE Bristol27.5326.43
328.15 -1.5Sophie Greenslade U23W Yate27.927.9
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.82 -1.5Lily Bailey U17WJonathan JacksonBristol & West26.4125.97
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.82  Owen Smith SENMMatt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.3746.23
253.64  Scott Collier U20M Yate53.5053.50
353.66  Tom FoxonPBSENM Bristol & West53.6653.66
457.14  Nathan PhillipsSBSENMLiz DaviesSwansea/Swansea Uni57.1452.46
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.60  James Edwards U23M Yate55.654.38
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.79  Max ElliottSBU20MSandra WoodmanYate50.7950.56
251.56  John Bridge T47 U23MDarrell MaynardCardiff/DSW Para Academy50.7550.67
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.87  Imogen HalesPBU23W Bristol & West/Avon Schs59.8759.87
268.07  Daisy Harvey U20W Yate67.9267.92
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.70  Sarah KearseySBSENWGlenn WalpolePoole AC/Bristol & West58.7056.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.63  David Locke U20MSonia McGeorgeCardiff/Loughborough Students1:48.501:46.47
21:57.87  Brychan Price DaviesPBU23MDerek OsborneBrecon/Birmingham Uni/Swansea1:57.871:57.87
31:58.03  Seamus Robinson U17M Westbury/Yate/City of Derry1:56.471:56.21
41:59.21  Tom FoxonPBSENM Bristol & West1:59.211:57.93
52:11.15  Sam Harding SENM Wells City/Yeovil2:01.851:52.12
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.56  Stephen KerfootPBU20M Bristol & West1:59.561:59.00
22:46.81  Brian Dias V35MMark GoldCardiff/Welsh Masters/Ogmore Phoenix2:42.482:23.82
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.95  Chloe Crossman SENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni/Bristol & West2:12.602:08.40
22:22.01  Felicity Williamson-Sarll SENWRidley GriffithCardiff/Cambridge Uni2:18.232:18.23
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.16  Hannah PollakSBSENWChris ElsonBristol & West2:20.162:14.80
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.71  Ben MaliphantPBSENM Bristol & West/Sheffield Uni4:04.714:04.71
24:15.29  Adam Wilson T20/F20 SENMDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West4:11.384:07.25
34:21.14  Brychan Price Davies U23MDerek OsborneBrecon/Birmingham Uni/Swansea4:00.304:00.30
44:37.05  Aaron Williams U20M Cardiff4:34.934:34.93
54:55.67  Sam Harding SENM Wells City/Yeovil4:34.293:58.41
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.91  Felix RusbySBSENM Bristol & West4:04.914:01.11
24:21.55  Elliott Chard SENM Yate/Reading AC4:17.774:11.37
34:22.05  Alan UrenPBV35M Westbury4:22.054:22.05
44:26.27  Lee GawlerPBSENM Bristol & West4:26.274:26.27
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.32  Megan Carter-DaviesPBSENW Swansea4:48.324:48.32
24:53.41  Floren ScraftonSBSENWKyle BennettWestbury/Bristol & West/Oxford Uni4:53.414:27.01
34:56.32  Lucy Wallace V35WChris ElsonBristol & West/Midland Masters4:55.94:53.3
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.97  Katy Roy V35WDavid TaylorChepstow H/Bristol & West/Welsh Masters4:48.704:48.70
25:01.28  Carys Jones U23W Swansea4:57.714:56.34
35:01.45  Tilly SpinneyPBU20W Yate5:01.454:47.36
45:09.82  Danni Sinclair U20W Bristol & West4:54.24:53.26
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:11.16  Megan Carter-DaviesPBSENW Swansea10:11.1610:11.16
210:14.02  Floren ScraftonSBSENWKyle BennettWestbury/Bristol & West/Oxford Uni10:14.029:42.40
310:43.77  Katy Roy V35WDavid TaylorChepstow H/Bristol & West/Welsh Masters10:32.6510:31.52
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:42.52  Jack BancroftSBSENM Wells City/Bristol & West/Bristol & West15:42.5214:32.89
215:44.82  Daniel MaydewPBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil15:44.8215:44.82
315:46.87  Oli BealePBV40MAnthony GloverWestbury15:46.8715:46.87
415:47.13  Marc HobbsSBV35M Swansea15:47.1314:36.17
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:59.76  James HarrodPBU20MJeremy DaleWestbury/Yate/Thornbury15:59.7615:57.20
216:12.26  Aled AndersonPBSENM Bristol & West/Cardiff Uni16:12.2616:12.26
316:52.24  Geraint WilliamsPBV35M Swansea16:52.2416:52.24
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.78 -2.4Jenna Blundell U23WToni MinichielloBristol & West/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.1812.99
214.26 -2.4Caryl Granville SENWDarrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni13.4513.45
318.66 -2.4Hannah Jackson SENWGraham HowellYate15.414.61
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.60 -2.4Emily Tyrrell U20WKevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West14.0214.02
217.31 -2.4Stephanie Brooks U20WGraham HowellYate/SGS College Athletics Academy16.5016.21
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.84  Nathan Phillips SENMLiz DaviesSwansea/Swansea Uni63.7657.74
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.58  Caryl Granville SENWDarrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni57.0156.59
262.62  Sarah Kearsey SENWGlenn WalpolePoole AC/Bristol & West62.1260.93
371.59  Daisy Harvey U20W Yate71.0471.04
484.32  Henrietta AnsteySBV45W Bristol & West/Welsh Masters84.3281.29
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:20.48  Lizzy IngramPBU20W Yeovil/Wells City7:20.487:20.48
2000SCW SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:57.24  Alice Murray-GourlayPBSENWCharlotte FisherTaunton6:57.246:57.24
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:17.99  Daniel MorganPBSENM Swansea/New Zealand11:17.9911:17.99
3000SC SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:25.60  Ben ThomasSBU23MNeil ThomasCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni9:25.608:58.79
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.37   Bristol & West Senior TeamSBSENM Bristol & West42.3741.28
244.85   Yate Senior Team SENM Yate43.2943.29
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.89   Bristol & West Senior TeamSBSENW Bristol & West49.8948.42
250.44   Cardiff Senior Team SENW Cardiff48.3245.9
351.22   Yate Senior Team SENW Yate50.3050.0
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.20   Bristol & West/Yate Senior TeamSBSENM Bristol & West/Yate3:55.203:26.0
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.27   Bristol & West Senior Team SENW Bristol & West4:14.163:58.99
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.17  Adam BrooksPBU23MJeremy DaleYate2.172.17
21.93  Owen Southern U23MMike SweeneyCardiff2.002.06
31.83  Jake BurkeySBU23MJade SurmanTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West1.831.90
41.73  Brendon England-FrostSBSENM Yeovil1.731.93
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10  Luke BallPBU17MJeremy DaleYate2.102.12
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Lili ChurchPBU20WPaul HarrisonCarmarthen/Swansea1.751.75
21.75  Hannah TapleyPBSENWSharon HeveranCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1.751.78
31.60  Emily Tyrrell U20WKevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West1.621.65
41.55  Fiona Barkley U20WJeremy DaleYate1.631.67
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Lily Bailey U17WJonathan JacksonBristol & West1.631.66
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50  Liam Hillier U20MSam Hillier-SmithYate3.653.80
23.50  Harry Petyt SENM Leeds City3.724.40
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.53  Hannah Lewis U20WSam Hillier-SmithYate2.822.82
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.33w3.1Jake Burkey U23MJade SurmanTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West7.427.50
25.99 1.5Brendon England-Frost SENM Yeovil6.106.52
35.79 1.2Ethan SteelePBU23M Yate/Royal Holloway Uni of London5.795.97
45.63 0.2Ryan PricePBU20M Swansea5.765.76
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.30 1.0Rob Phillips SENMSandra WoodmanYate5.385.99
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.36 0.8Rebecca Chapman SENW Cardiff/Exeter6.496.54
26.03w2.4Emily TyrrellPBU20WKevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West6.036.03
35.86 1.7Emily Thomas U23WPhillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Cardiff Met Uni/Swansea6.146.14
45.06 1.1Robyn Ellison U23WAndy VincentCoventry/Warwick Uni/Yate5.275.61
52.93 1.1Emma Denham T37/F37 U23WPaul GuestYeovil/Bournemouth Uni3.144.40
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.55 0.0Sara Geary SENWSharon HeveranCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni5.615.82
25.49 1.6Ella BowellPBU17WEugene HechavarriaBristol & West5.495.65
LJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.20 0.9Andrea Jesudason SENWPaul WestonBristol & West/Durham Uni5.425.64
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.11 0.7Ryan Price U20M Swansea12.5512.60
TJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.26 1.8Jake Burley SENM B&W  
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.76 1.6Emma Bakare U23WPaul WestonBristol & West/Birmingham Uni11.8211.89
211.42w2.8Lottie Garratt SENW Yeovil/Bath Uni11.6811.68
310.29 0.8Lucy Durham U23WJeremy DaleYate/Manchester Uni10.6310.79
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.55 0.0Samantha Barrett SENWPaul WestonBristol & West11.4411.44
TJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.09  Andrea Jesudason SENWPaul WestonBristol & West/Durham Uni11.3711.40
25.89 0.5Emily TyrrellPBU20WKevin SkinnerTeam Bath/Bristol & West5.895.89
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.60  Patrick Swan SENMMo PearsonCornwall AC/Swansea17.4517.60
210.53  Dafydd HerdmanSBSENMAlyson HourihanCardiff/Swansea Uni10.5311.77
39.80  James Viner U20MMatt SpicerYate10.1010.10
49.44  Ruben Brady U20MMurray GrantBristol & West9.699.87
58.75  Brendon England-FrostSBSENM Yeovil8.759.87
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.30  Daniel Cork SENMMalcolm WallaceNewport H/Royal Veterinary College/Swansea17.0817.08
29.63  Aaron Sloan V50M Yate10.0910.09
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.64  Emma Bakare U23WPaul WestonBristol & West/Birmingham Uni12.6812.80
211.57  Lucy Griffiths SENWRyan Spencer-JonesPembrokeshire/Cardiff11.6513.88
310.63  Gwennan Lewis U23WRyan Spencer-JonesSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni10.8811.30
47.85  Stephanie Brooks U20WGraham HowellYate/SGS College Athletics Academy8.599.16
57.56  Chloe Hunt U23WLawrence TulettYeovil/Brunel Uni London8.398.60
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.36  Sara GearySBSENWSharon HeveranCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.3610.61
29.38  Moni Brady U20WPaul FilerBristol & West/Mendip9.8610.33
37.09  Leah Hale U23W Yate7.887.90
46.47  Lara Spacey U20WPeter RobertsSwansea7.037.06
56.11  Valerie Bovell V70WNigel GrovesYeovil6.187.50
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.53  Patrick Swan SENMMo PearsonCornwall AC/Swansea44.1049.98
234.69  Andrew Thomas V45MMurray GrantBristol & West/South West Vets35.5438.20
329.60  Dafydd Herdman SENMAlyson HourihanCardiff/Swansea Uni30.0633.30
426.86  Aaron Sloan V50M Yate27.7227.72
524.01  Brendon England-FrostSBSENM Yeovil24.0127.31
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.39  Daniel Cork SENMMalcolm WallaceNewport H/Royal Veterinary College/Swansea32.3434.48
225.16  James Viner U20MMatt SpicerYate28.5728.57
320.67  Paul Guest V60M Yeovil/South West Vets21.0825.00
420.10  Ruben Brady U20MMurray GrantBristol & West20.3222.22
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.96  Lucy GriffithsSBSENWRyan Spencer-JonesPembrokeshire/Cardiff34.9636.98
228.82  Chloe Hunt U23WLawrence TulettYeovil/Brunel Uni London30.5532.41
323.43  Moni Brady U20WPaul FilerBristol & West/Mendip24.0924.09
423.26  Jodie DalePBU20WSimon de WiltonYate23.6824.11
523.06  Gwennan LewisSBU23WRyan Spencer-JonesSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni23.0626.12
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.15  Lily Gregson U20WAlyson HourihanCardiff33.1933.80
221.16  Valerie BovellSBV70WNigel GrovesYeovil21.1626.41
320.67  Joanne Smerdon SENW Yate/Worcester Uni21.0822.58
419.67  Maria Townsend V40W Bristol & West/South West Vets22.7222.72
519.54  Lara SpaceyPBU20WPeter RobertsSwansea19.5419.54
DT1K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.17  Leah Hale U23W Yate21.3321.33
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.79  Jac Palmer SENMAdrian PalmerCardiff69.7470.01
250.24  James VinerPBU20MMatt SpicerYate50.2452.07
311.25  David Jones V70M Swansea/Welsh Masters11.6614.41
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.15  Matt SpicerSBV50M Yate34.1559.68
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.49  Cathrine Beatty SENWJohn PearsonBristol & West/Loughborough Students/Cyprus61.0961.09
244.05  Cassey Grimwade U20WLisa GrimwadeSwansea46.8546.85
340.13  Leah Hale U23W Yate40.8040.80
415.74  Caitlin Chapman U20WLiz DaviesCardiff22.8423.40
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.15  Anna Loughlin U23WMurray GrantBristol & West53.6553.65
238.88  Maisy HarveyPBU20WMatt SpicerYate38.8843.99
337.53  Lara Spacey U20WPeter RobertsSwansea39.6041.25
HT4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.02  Jessica Mead U23WSandra WoodmanYate27.8128.12
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.54  Connor SwanSBSENM Cornwall AC/Swansea52.5459.03
249.73  Rhys BarkleyPBU23M Cardiff/Loughborough Students49.7351.05
344.59  Jake Burkey U23MJade SurmanTeam Bath/Birmingham Uni/Bristol & West46.2446.24
439.65  Matthew Muggeridge V40MGraham HowellYate/South West Vets43.4345.79
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.25  Patrick SwanSBSENMMo PearsonCornwall AC/Swansea39.2547.06
231.97  Aaron SloanPBV50M Yate31.9731.97
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.65  Jodie Dale U20WSimon de WiltonYate40.1140.71
237.32  Rebecca ChapmanSBSENW Cardiff/Exeter37.3237.92
320.49  Maria Townsend V40W Bristol & West/South West Vets24.5428.12
411.46  Lara SpaceyPBU20WPeter RobertsSwansea11.4611.46
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.55  Joanne SmerdonSBSENW Yate/Worcester Uni30.5533.08
226.22  Hannah TapleyPBSENWSharon HeveranCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni26.2226.22
319.36  Moni BradyPBU20WPaul FilerBristol & West/Mendip19.3619.36
410.02  Gwennan LewisPBU23WRyan Spencer-JonesSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni10.0210.02
JT600 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.82  Stephanie BrooksPBU20WGraham HowellYate/SGS College Athletics Academy27.8229.66