Athletics Norfolk Weekend Series
Great Yarmouth
6 Jun 21
70HU15W 75 100 300 400 600 800 1500 80HU15M 80HU17W 80HW40 100HU17M 110H HJ LJ
SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
70HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1w2.2Chelsey IrvingPBU15W1Keith YellopCity of Norwich13.113.1
213.2w2.2Sophia ReevePBU15W2 City of Norwich13.213.2
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2  Finley Winship U11M  CoNAC  
212.3  Samuel Crane U11M  GYDAC  
312.4  Luke Anderson U11M  WNAC  
413.0  George Ganley U11M  CoNAC  
513.0  Henry Dente U11M  Diss AC  
75 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7  Sonny ButlerPBU11M11 Great Yarmouth11.711.7
212.0  Harry Sayer U11M  CoNAC  
312.3  Joshua Rumsby U11M  CoNAC  
412.4  Tom Barber U11M11 Great Yarmouth12.312.3
512.4  Harry DoranPBU11M11 Great Yarmouth12.412.4
614.1  Isaac Barnes U11M  CoNAC  
75 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3  Luka DeanPBU11M10 Great Yarmouth12.312.3
212.4  Rafferty Davey U11M10 Kettering12.3012.30
312.9  Evan Crawshaw U11M  Thetford  
412.9  Jenson WedonPBU11M10 Great Yarmouth12.912.9
514.0  Theo Smith U11M  U/A  
75 U11X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0  Aidan Howard U11M  Ryston  
212.2  Ethan Glayzer U11M  Bungay  
312.5  Jacob Fleet U11M  Diss AC  
412.7  Thomas Fairhurst U11M11 City of Norwich12.412.4
512.7  Harrison Lesniak U11M  U/A  
75 U11X 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8  Jennifer MardlePBU11W11 City of Norwich11.811.8
211.8  Erin KellyPBU11W  Chelmsford11.811.8
313.0  Kayci Clancy U11W  St Eds  
413.3  Jasmin Benson U11W  NNH  
513.5  Florence Abbott U11W  CoNAC  
75 U11X 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6  Darcie HolmesPBU11W10 City of Norwich11.611.6
212.3  Lily-Grace AbelPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth12.312.3
312.4  Lyla PitchfordPBU11W11 Thetford12.412.4
412.4  Megan ChongPBU11W10 Waveney Valley12.412.4
513.1  Freya Stocking U11W  Waveney  
75 U11X 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2  Jessica FreemanPBU11W10 Diss12.212.2
212.6  Darcy Baker U11W  GYDAC  
313.2  Francesca Greenlees U11W  GYDAC  
413.4  Lola Fowler U11W  Thetford  
514.4  Maisie Powles-Warren U11W  CoNAC  
75 U11X 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9  Olivia Mukuya U11W11 Great Yarmouth11.611.6
212.4  Isabella White U11W  CoNAC  
312.4  Tayla GoodswenPBU11W  Beccles & Bungay12.412.4
412.5  Siena Bullimore U11W  GYDAC  
512.5  Layla ClancyPBU11W11 St. Edmund Pacers12.512.5
75 U11X 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4  Myley Gilboy U11W10 West Norfolk12.112.1
213.3  Sabina Mariuzzo U11W  CoNAC  
313.8  Bethany Hoadley U11W  CoNAC  
414.1  Dione Britton U11W  Ryston Runners  
514.1  Alice Dickety U11W  NNH  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8w3.1Tamara RichesPBU15W  Diss13.813.8
214.1w3.1Gaynor ReadPBV45W  Great Yarmouth14.114.1
314.7w3.1Isla JacksonPBU13W  Unattached14.714.7
415.9w3.1Matthew WilliamsPBU13M  City of Norwich15.915.9
516.3w3.1Alisha Greenwood U13W  Ryston  
616.9w3.1Lisa WilleardPBV45W  Great Yarmouth16.916.9
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6w2.7Kavanaugh RemyPBU15M  City of Norwich12.612.6
213.0w2.7Ruby AvisPBU15W  Ipswich13.013.0
313.2w2.7Caitlin BellPBU15W  City of Norwich13.213.2
413.5w2.7Agatha GouldbyPBU15W  Waveney Valley13.513.5
513.6w2.7Ruby LoveSBU17W  City of Norwich13.613.5
614.0w2.7Grace JudeSBU15W  Attleborough14.013.2
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0 1.6Jemima DaveyPBU13W Shane SmithKettering14.014.0
214.1 1.6Gracie DeanPBU15W  Great Yarmouth14.114.1
314.2 1.6BB BrookPBU15W Keith YellopCity of Norwich14.214.2
414.5 1.6Claire FieldingPBV45W  Great Yarmouth14.514.5
514.9 1.6Faith WilleardPBU20W Keith YellopGreat Yarmouth14.914.9
615.9 1.6Carly CooperPBSENW  Great Yarmouth15.915.9
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4w3.1Robbie DalrymplePBU17M  City of Norwich12.412.4
213.1w3.1William Lupton U15M  CoNAC  
313.1w3.1Alice MarjoramPBU15W  City of Norwich13.113.1
414.4w3.1James Lupton U13M  CoNAC  
515.1w3.1Erin Stocking U13W  Waveney  
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2w3.9Cohen Copeman U15M  Waveney  
213.3w3.9Charles WilliamsSBV55M  City of Norwich13.313.0
313.5w3.9Aisha ElouassiPBU15W Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.513.5
413.8w3.9Edith AvowlanuPBU15W Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.813.8
514.6w3.9Beth GreenwoodSBU20W Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth14.613.7
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6w2.9Amy FieldingPBU13W  Great Yarmouth13.613.6
214.2w2.9Hollie WilleardPBU17W John BarwickGreat Yarmouth14.214.2
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1w3.3Lewis DickersonPBU15M  City of Norwich13.113.1
213.2w3.3Lauren BullardPBSENW  Great Yarmouth13.213.2
313.2w3.3Mia SquiresPBU13W  Great Yarmouth13.213.2
413.9w3.3Solomon ReadPBU15M  Great Yarmouth13.913.9
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9w3.4Isabelle RushmerePBU15W  Great Yarmouth12.912.9
213.1w3.4Maizie BoylanPBU13W  Great Yarmouth13.113.1
313.2w3.4Sophie RushmereSBU20W  Great Yarmouth13.212.9
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8  Liam ClarePBU17M  Ryston11.811.8
312.2  Daniel WilliamsPBU20M  City of Norwich12.212.2
212.4  James McAllenPBU15M  Waveney Valley12.412.4
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9  Noah BakerPBU13M  Great Yarmouth14.914.9
215.2  Oscar Abel U13M  GYDAC  
315.4  Marley Harrison U13M  GYDAC  
415.5  James Whittaker U13M  Waveney AC  
516.2  Finn KaiserPBU13M  City of Norwich16.216.2
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6  Ethan Thorpe U13M  Diss  
214.8  Kai Peggs U13M  WNAC  
315.2  Charlie Brod U13M  WNAC  
415.8  Charlie Fowler U13M  Thetford  
516.0  Izaac HisgrovePBU13M  City of Norwich16.016.0
616.3  Geoffrey JonesPBU13M  City of Norwich16.316.3
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3  Isla Hisgrove U13W  CoNAC  
215.9  Anya FaithornPBU13W  City of Norwich15.915.9
315.9  Amber GoddardPBU13W David PringCity of Norwich15.915.9
416.1  Lily GanleyPBU13W  City of Norwich16.116.1
517.1  Lily Goddard U13W  CoNAC  
618.1  Ella Goodswen U13W  BBH  
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6  Lola Van BaarenPBU13W  City of Norwich14.614.6
215.0  Fleur Richie U13W  CoNAC  
315.9  Lexi Aldridge U13W  Thetford  
416.2  Abigail Hoadley U13W  CoNAC  
516.2  Evie Sooley U13W  WNAC  
617.2  Ashlea Hunt U13W  Waveney AC  
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5  Charley Wheatley U13W  Ryston  
215.5  Daniella Baldeo U13W  CoNAC  
315.8  Mia Lesniak U13W  U/A  
415.9  Lexi Garnham U13W  Diss AC  
517.5  Madison Pratt U13W  CoNAC  
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8  Olivia Pitchford U13W  Thetford  
215.9  Mia Jones U13W  CoNAC  
316.6  Eva Townshend U13W  NNH  
416.8  Skye Britton U13W  Ryston  
516.8  Dani Wathan U13W  WNAC  
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.4  Eva Ellis U17W1 Great Yarmouth45.945.9
246.9  Emily RobertsPBU15W-2 Great Yarmouth46.946.9
348.0  Esme Jonas U15W  NNH  
451.1  Esme Abbott U17W1David PringCity of Norwich48.548.5
300 U17X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.7  Edith Avowlanu U15W-2Michael UttingCity of Norwich45.745.7
248.5  Billy EcclesPBU15M-2Michael EcclesBure Valley48.548.5
349.1  Tamara RichesPBU15W-1 Diss49.149.1
451.6  Scarlette AllenbyPBU15W-2 City of Norwich51.651.6
552.4  Bethany ConwayPBU15W-1 Great Yarmouth52.452.4
300 U17X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.0  Barney ClarkePBU15M-1 City of Norwich41.041.0
243.8  Hannah Pain U17W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich43.543.5
344.2  Cohen Copeman U15M  Waveney  
445.1  Isobel AlexanderSBU17W2 Ipswich45.143.5
546.2  Ruby LovePBU17W1 City of Norwich46.246.2
646.9  Georgia PeggSBU17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich46.946.5
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.5  Charlotte Cutter SENW  Cambs Uni  
266.6  Sam Orange U17M  Wreake & SV  
369.3  Bryony HenshallSBU20W Peter GoreCity of Norwich69.366.5
469.7  Zara Sheeran U20W  Attleborough  
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.9  Billy MatthewsSBU23M Raymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cambridge Uni49.949.71
250.1  Calvin SmithSBU17M Nathan RogersShaftesbury Barnet50.148.88
350.6  Noah Ernest U20M Darrell MaynardCardiff Archers49.7149.71
452.5  Tomasz KosciuszkoPBSENM  Cambridge Uni/Poland52.552.5
553.4  Adam Herring SENM  B & BH  
666.9  Louis Preston U17M  Dereham62.362.3
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6  Sonny ButlerPBU11M11 Great Yarmouth2:02.62:02.6
22:04.4  Ethan Glayzer U11M  Bungay  
32:04.4  Luke Anderson U11M  WNAC  
42:05.2  Harry Doran U11M11 Great Yarmouth2:03.82:03.8
52:15.9  Jenson Wedon U11M10 Great Yarmouth2:14.52:14.5
62:21.6  Harrison Lesniak U11M  U/A  
72:22.2  George Ganley U11M  CoNAC  
82:23.0  Henry Dente U11M  Diss AC  
92:39.6  Theo Smith U11M  U/A  
600 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.4  Finley Winship U11M  CoNAC  
21:58.4  Rafferty Davey U11M10 Kettering1:57.31:57.3
32:02.0  Tom Barber U11M11 Great Yarmouth1:58.01:58.0
42:06.9  Samuel Crane U11M  GYDAC  
52:11.2  Aidan Howard U11M  Ryston  
62:15.8  Evan Crawshaw U11M  Thetford  
72:19.8  Luka DeanPBU11M10 Great Yarmouth2:19.82:19.8
82:20.3  Jacob Fleet U11M  Diss AC  
92:23.7  Joshua Rumsby U11M  CoNAC  
102:25.9  Harry Sayer U11M  CoNAC  
112:26.7  Thomas FairhurstPBU11M11 City of Norwich2:26.72:26.7
600 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7  Megan Chong U11W10 Waveney Valley2:02.32:02.3
22:11.9  Tayla Goodswen U11W  Beccles & Bungay2:10.02:10.0
32:17.0  Florence Abbott U11W  CoNAC  
42:18.1  Jennifer Mardle U11W11 City of Norwich2:09.42:09.4
52:19.2  Myley GilboyPBU11W10 West Norfolk2:19.22:19.2
62:19.3  Jasmin Benson U11W  NNH  
72:24.6  Jessica FreemanPBU11W10 Diss2:24.62:24.6
82:27.5  Freya Stocking U11W  Waveney  
92:31.5  Darcie HolmesPBU11W10 City of Norwich2:31.52:31.5
102:32.0  Siena Bullimore U11W  GYDAC  
112:33.9  Lily-Grace Abel U11W11 Great Yarmouth2:21.52:21.5
122:42.1  Bethany Hoadley U11W  CoNAC  
600 U11X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9  Erin KellyPBU11W  Chelmsford1:58.91:58.9
21:59.4  Olivia Mukuya U11W11 Great Yarmouth1:55.91:55.9
32:10.4  Layla Clancy U11W11 St. Edmund Pacers2:04.42:04.4
42:13.0  Isabella White U11W  CoNAC  
52:19.0  Francesca Greenlees U11W  GYDAC  
62:19.7  Darcy Baker U11W  GYDAC  
72:22.7  Kayci Clancy U11W  St Eds  
82:28.0  Lyla PitchfordPBU11W11 Thetford2:28.02:28.0
92:29.7  Sabina Mariuzzo U11W  CoNAC  
102:31.4  Lola Fowler U11W  Thetford  
112:34.7  Dione Britton U11W  Ryston Runners  
122:38.3  Alice Dickety U11W  NNH  
133:07.8  Maisie Powles-Warren U11W  CoNAC  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.3  Charley Wheatley U13W  Ryston  
23:10.1  Mia Jones U13W  CoNAC  
33:15.0  Lexi Aldridge U13W  Thetford  
43:15.7  Olivia Pitchford U13W  Thetford  
53:15.9  Daniella Baldeo U13W  CoNAC  
63:21.2  Lexi Garnham U13W  Diss AC  
73:31.5  Mia Lesniak U13W  U/A  
83:32.5  Eva Townshend U13W  NNH  
93:32.8  Dani Wathan U13W  WNAC  
103:37.3  Skye Britton U13W  Ryston  
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0  Amber GoddardPBU13W David PringCity of Norwich2:40.02:40.0
22:56.6  Abigail Hoadley U13W  CoNAC  
32:58.9  Lola Van Baaren U13W  CoNAC  
43:01.7  Lily Goddard U13W  CoNAC  
53:08.2  Lily Ganley U13W  City of Norwich3:07.43:07.4
63:14.3  Anya Faithorn U13W  CoNAC  
73:19.5  Ella Goodswen U13W  BBH  
83:24.5  Ashlea Hunt U13W  Waveney AC  
93:29.8  Evie Sooley U13W  WNAC  
103:31.5  Isla Hisgrove U13W  CoNAC  
113:34.0  Fleur Richie U13W  CoNAC  
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
42:43.4  Noah BakerPBU13M  Great Yarmouth2:43.42:43.4
32:45.2  Finn KaiserPBU13M  City of Norwich2:45.22:45.2
62:48.0  Marley Harrison U13M  GYDAC  
72:55.4  Charlie Fowler U13M  Thetford  
22:55.9  Kai Peggs U13M  WNAC  
53:02.8  Ethan Thorpe U13M  Diss  
13:04.3  Charlie Broad U13M  WNAC  
93:12.6  James Whittaker U13M  Waveney AC  
103:12.9  Geoffrey JonesPBU13M  City of Norwich3:12.93:12.9
83:20.1  Oscar Abel U13M  GYDAC  
113:29.0  Izaac HisgrovePBU13M  City of Norwich3:29.03:29.0
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.7  William WassmerPBU15M  Great Yarmouth5:17.75:17.7
25:26.9  Faye NottagePBU15W  Great Yarmouth5:26.95:26.9
35:29.5  Ava Mears U15W  NNH  
45:37.5  Milo Debbage U13M  NNH  
55:39.5  Eloise Edridge U13W  North Norfolk Harriers5:38.55:38.5
65:59.6  Vito Machin U13M  CoNAC  
76:06.9  Eva Eccles U13W Michael EcclesNorfolk Schs6:01.66:01.6
86:15.7  Alisha Greenwood U13W  Ryston  
96:18.9  Kirsty WheelerSBSENW Maurice SharpLowestoft6:18.96:00.50
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3  Zachary DunnePBU15M David PringCity of Norwich4:35.34:35.3
24:40.6  Samuel YellopPBU15M David PringCity of Norwich4:40.64:40.6
34:41.2  Hattie ReynoldsPBU17W  North Norfolk Harriers4:41.24:41.2
44:41.3  Jake DorbinPBU15M  Thetford4:41.34:41.3
54:58.7  Connie Easter U15W David PringCity of Norwich4:57.74:57.5
65:04.8  Jude Linstead U13M David PringCity of Norwich4:58.84:58.8
75:06.5  Eva Barton U13W Simon EisenmannWest Suffolk5:00.145:00.14
85:09.6  Ross Hammond U15M  Shaftes BH  
95:23.4  Lottie Wilkin U13W David FewellChelmsford5:08.35:08.3
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5  Colleen Nicole MukuyaSBV35W  Great Yarmouth5:12.54:52.0
25:13.3  Billy Eccles U15M Michael EcclesBure Valley5:11.85:11.8
35:14.0  Rosie DicketyPBU15W  North Norfolk Harriers5:14.05:14.0
45:14.5  Cameron WedonPBU13M  Great Yarmouth5:14.55:14.5
55:18.3  Toby ScottPBU13M  Great Yarmouth5:18.35:18.3
65:18.8  Millie AdamsSBU15W David PringCity of Norwich5:18.85:12.0
75:19.6  Allyna MukuyaSBU15W  Great Yarmouth5:19.65:11.7
85:20.3  Isabelle LastPBU15W Lynn EmmettBeccles & Bungay5:20.35:20.3
95:26.9  Rebecca Morley U20W  West Suf  
Page: 1 2