Athletics Norfolk Weekend Series External Results
Great Yarmouth
6 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.7William WassmerPBU15M Great Yarmouth4:59.64:59.6
25:26.9Faye NottagePBU13W Great Yarmouth5:23.45:23.4
35:29.5Ava MearsPBU15W North Norfolk Harriers5:29.55:29.5
45:37.5Milo Debbage U13M North Norfolk Harriers5:33.45:33.4
55:39.5Eloise Edridge U13W North Norfolk Harriers5:38.55:38.5
65:59.6Vito Machin U13M City of Norwich5:38.95:38.9
76:06.9Eva Eccles U13WMichael EcclesBure Valley5:35.05:35.0
86:15.7Alisha Greenwood U13W Ryston6:06.46:06.4
96:18.9Kirsty WheelerSBSENWMaurice SharpLowestoft6:18.96:00.50
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3Zachary DunnePBU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:31.14:31.1
24:40.6Samuel YellopPBU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:36.54:36.5
34:41.2Hattie ReynoldsPBU17W North Norfolk Harriers4:40.694:40.69
44:41.3Jake DorbinPBU15M Thetford4:32.14:32.1
54:58.7Connie Easter U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:57.74:57.5
65:04.8Jude Linstead U13MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:58.84:58.8
75:06.5Eva Barton U13WSimon EisenmannWest Suffolk5:00.145:00.14
85:09.6Ross HammondSBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet5:09.65:06.0
95:23.4Lottie Wilkin U13WDavid FewellChelmsford4:55.024:55.02
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5Colleen Nicole Mukuya V35W Great Yarmouth4:57.84:52.0
25:13.3Billy Eccles U15MMichael EcclesBure Valley5:11.85:11.8
35:14.0Rosie DicketyPBU15W North Norfolk Harriers5:04.15:04.1
45:14.5Cameron WedonPBU13M Great Yarmouth5:14.55:14.5
55:18.3Toby ScottPBU13M Great Yarmouth5:18.35:18.3
65:18.8Millie AdamsSBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:18.85:12.0
75:19.6Allyna MukuyaSBU15W Great Yarmouth5:19.65:11.7
85:20.3Isabelle LastPBU15WLynn EmmettBeccles & Bungay5:20.35:20.3
95:26.9Rebecca Morley U20WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:18.45:03.15
105:36.3Esme Jonas U15W North Norfolk Harriers5:29.85:22.5
115:37.0Nigel LambertSBV60M Wymondham/Eastern Masters5:37.05:24.05
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.3Tyler Bilyard U23MRob AndrewsCity of Norwich3:53.493:53.49
24:09.0Daniel HarrisonPBU20MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth4:09.04:09.0
34:11.3Aaron RobertsPBU17M Great Yarmouth4:08.74:08.7
44:11.7Will SingletonPBU17M Shropshire Schs4:11.74:11.7
54:13.4Henry JonasPBU17M North Norfolk Harriers4:07.14:07.1
64:25.1Danny AdamsSBU20MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:25.14:15.13
74:31.8James McAllen U15MChris McAllenWaveney Valley4:25.54:25.5
84:33.4William BrownePBU17M Waveney Valley4:33.44:33.4
94:39.0Malachi Fabian U17M Beccles & Bungay4:26.744:26.74