Surrey Schools Trials External Results
Kingston
12 Jun 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M HJ LJ
TJ SP3K DT1.25K DT1K JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75 0.3Mason Owusu-DellimoreSBU17M2 South London11.7511.55
211.85 0.3Marcus Gayle U17M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.811.67
311.89 0.3Will SpringettPBU17M2 Surrey Schs11.8911.89
411.90 0.3Jake TapleyPBU17M2 Woking11.9011.90
511.91 0.3Kit TemperleyPBU17M2 Surrey Schs11.9111.91
100 U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18 -1.5Benjamin WellsPBU17M2 Surrey Schs12.1812.18
212.28 -1.5William McdonaldPBU17M2 Kingston & Poly12.2812.28
312.41 -1.5Morgan Ramsamy U17M2Sue GreenKingston & Poly11.911.9
412.46 -1.5Mason WheelerPBU17M1 Reigate Priory12.4612.46
513.39 -1.5Akwasi AppiahPBU17M1 Croydon13.3913.39
100 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81 -2.5Vittorio Anah U15M2 Crawley11.3911.39
212.26 -2.5Shawn Bell U15M2 Hercules Wimbledon12.012.0
312.33 -2.5Xavier TaylorPBU15M1 Walton11.9411.94
412.86 -2.5Matthew EdwardsPBU15M1 Surrey Schs12.8612.86
513.14 -2.5Isaac Amankwaah U15M2 Walton13.113.1
100 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84 -3.0Max Smith U15M2 Holland Sports AC12.112.1
212.89 -3.0Oliver BrownPBU15M2 Walton12.5712.57
312.89 -3.0Oliver Billingham U15M2 Guildford & Godalming12.812.8
413.01 -3.0Raphael GrantPBU15M2Christine TaylorEpsom & Ewell12.012.0
513.57 -3.0Ranvir GulatiPBU15M1Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell13.313.3
100 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 -3.5Tyra Khambai-Annan U17W2Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley11.8611.86
213.29 -3.5Kyra Stone U17W1Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon12.9612.96
313.39 -3.5Missy Cooper U17W2 Hercules Wimbledon13.113.1
413.70 -3.5Annabel Osmond U17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.213.2
514.06 -3.5Jola Akande U17W2 Dorking & Mole Valley13.813.8
100 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.89 -1.1Emma Fisher U17W1Andrew KennardWalton12.7612.25
213.15 -1.1Christal Afriyie AmponsahPBU17W2 Croydon12.7812.78
313.34 -1.1Christabel Afriyie AmponsahSBU17W2 Croydon13.013.0
413.72 -1.1Esther IbiamaSBU17W2 Woking13.212.6
100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92 -2.4Samara Afonughe U15W2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.612.6
213.08 -2.4Tabitha Williamson U15W2 Winchester12.812.8
313.38 -2.4Kacey Johnson U15W2 Croydon13.013.0
413.47 -2.4Imogen Wheeler U15W1 Reigate Priory13.213.2
513.53 -2.4Lily KingSBU15W2Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell13.213.2
613.54 -2.4Katie McneilPBU15W2Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell13.213.2
714.50 -2.4Alice ClarkPBU15W1 Woking14.5014.50
815.32 -2.4Hiba MirPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly15.3215.32
100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.90 -1.9Phoebe KempSBU15W2 South London13.9013.6
213.96 -1.9Calla Lazou U15W2 Kingston & Poly13.6613.66
314.07 -1.9Isla Carman U15W  Surrey  
414.33 -1.9Zahra Osiade U15W  Surrey  
515.04 -1.9Michelle NwobbiPBU15W2 South London15.0415.04
615.31 -1.9Anthonia Oduwole U15W  Surrey  
715.67 -1.9Jayla BadenhorstPBU15W2 Sutton & District15.515.5
 
200 U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.57 -1.4Gregory MenkitiPBU17M2 Slough Junior23.423.4
224.50 -1.4Jamie Moore-ArthurPBU17M2 Sutton & District23.7723.77
324.90 -1.4Luis Richardson U17M1Sue GreenKingston & Poly24.124.1
425.61 -1.4Zak Gill U17M  Surrey  
527.74 -1.4Dylan Bagia U17M  Surrey  
200 U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.06 -2.1George EveredPBU17M1 Reigate Priory24.5824.58
225.20 -2.1Arthur FordSBU17M1 Holland Sports AC24.624.34
325.72 -2.1William Simpson U17M  Surrey  
425.73 -2.1Tobias McGinty U17M1 Epsom & Ewell24.324.3
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.50 -3.7William TaylorPBU15M2 Surrey Schs25.5025.50
225.71 -3.7Angus StrachanPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly25.7125.71
326.18 -3.7Thomas BatemanPBU15M2 Surrey Schs26.1826.18
426.72 -3.7Flynn RobertsPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly26.7226.72
527.00 -3.7Joshua ClintonPBU15M1Christine TaylorEpsom & Ewell26.326.3
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.94 -1.2Robyn StannardPBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming25.925.9
227.27 -1.2Charlotte WilliamsSBU17W2Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell26.926.8
328.78 -1.2Lara May U17W  Surrey  
429.15 -1.2Juliette Fox U17W1 Walton28.3828.38
529.49 -1.2Jessica DugganSBU17W1Matthew KiernanCroydon29.4929.2
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.89 -1.5Gracelyn KendeckPBU15W1Paul WestonCroydon25.8925.89
226.62 -1.5Indiana Marshall U15W2John ShepherdWoking25.8225.82
327.10 -1.5Ella Pugh U15W2 Guildford & Godalming27.0027.00
428.22 -1.5Annabelle Thornton U15W2 Woking28.2028.20
528.35 -1.5Emillie Edwards U15W1Gareth WeirBracknell AC27.727.7
628.40 -1.5Derryn CouchmanPBU15W2 Surrey Schs28.4028.40
729.03 -1.5Alexa Adams U15W2 Woking28.228.2
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.45  Danny TrowellPBU15M2Christine TaylorEpsom & Ewell40.140.1
242.89  Sam BishopPBU15M1 Kingston & Poly42.8942.89
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.31  Annalise Agyei-KyemPBU17W1Andrew KennardWalton40.6840.68
242.58  Christina KirkbyPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming42.3142.31
342.86  Jasmine PattisonPBU17W1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District42.8142.81
442.97  Sian Popham U17W1Andrew KennardWalton42.1842.18
545.53  Isabella HalePBU17W2 St. Mary's Richmond45.5345.53
646.46  Natalie HindsPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming46.4646.46
747.14  Sarah Mclean U17W2 Sutton & District46.746.38
848.25  Charlotte HospPBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley48.1348.13
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.84  Arabella WilsonPBU15W2Andrew FisherWinchester40.3640.36
243.48  Sophie LongPBU15W2 Surrey Schs43.4843.48
344.92  Bethan HadinghamPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell44.9244.92
445.03  Josephine PerrinPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly44.4144.41
546.92  Sophie A Bailey U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon46.346.3
648.53  Jasmine Faulkner-Wybrott U15W  Surrey  
 
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.01  Finn PuntonPBU17M2Andrew KennardWalton52.5652.56
253.84  Sam Hinton U17M2 Guildford & Godalming53.3353.33
355.51  Indraneel Kandlagunta U17M2 Slough Junior54.4554.21
 
800 U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.64  Edward Enser U17M2 Bracknell AC1:54.801:54.80
22:02.25  Samuel MowaPBU17M1 Croydon2:02.252:02.25
32:02.52  Christopher VaughanPBU17M2 Walton2:01.702:01.70
42:02.66  Connor FoleyPBU17M1 Kingston & Poly2:02.662:02.66
52:03.10  Oscar CurryPBU17M2 Reigate Priory2:02.892:02.89
62:04.38  Dhruv SimmonitePBU17M2 Kingston & Poly2:04.382:04.38
72:10.42  Noah LairdSBU17M1 Holland Sports AC2:10.422:09.76
800 U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.65  Josh Punton U17M2Andrew KennardWalton2:02.162:02.16
22:05.64  Ben ShepherdPBU17M1 Walton2:01.692:01.69
32:09.81  Toby Spencer U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.22:08.2
42:12.51  Harry TuckmanPBU17M1 Walton2:12.512:12.51
52:14.05  David Aisa Miller U17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.312:13.31
62:16.25  Samuel Hall U17M1 Kingston & Poly2:15.72:15.7
72:24.28  Imran Khan U17M  Surrey  
800 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.49  Sam LongPBU15M2 Holland Sports AC2:05.942:05.94
22:07.68  Samuel Stapley U15M2David MillsReigate Priory2:03.432:03.43
32:09.76  Archie PenniceardPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:07.42:07.4
42:12.05  Jacob Jacques U15M2 Epsom & Ewell2:07.012:07.01
52:12.59  Zavier ZinmanPBU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.092:08.09
62:16.17  Fred HakePBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:14.582:14.58
72:20.86  Harry CurriePBU15M1 Walton2:13.112:13.11
82:25.35  Alexander Middleton U15M  Surrey  
800 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.02  Benjamin HilsonPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC2:24.542:24.54
22:27.61  Joe McdonaldPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell2:27.02:27.0
32:28.41  Franco Hillier U15M  Surrey  
42:28.61  William Morrison U15M1 Holland Sports AC2:27.482:27.48
52:29.23  Harrison Kwei U15M1 Walton2:28.12:28.1
62:32.85  Toby KimminsPBU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.92:30.9
800 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.93  Katie SakariaPBU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:10.932:10.93
22:12.86  Charlotte Wormley U17W1Vince GoldingCrawley2:12.002:12.00
32:13.46  Lauren Wormley U17W1Vince GoldingCrawley2:12.542:12.54
42:22.25  Lulu Weisz U17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:21.802:18.48
52:22.62  Sophie OsbornSBU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.32:20.27
62:23.23  Caitlyn HarveyPBU17W1 Kingston & Poly2:23.232:23.23
72:23.75  Georgia StrodePBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:23.752:23.75
82:25.56  Millie Thorpe U17W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:23.662:23.66
800 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.19  Isabella WrightPBU17W1 Camberley2:33.192:33.19
22:34.21  Cliona O'Brien U17W1 Hercules Wimbledon2:34.22:34.2
32:36.52  Maddie Ladell U17W  Surrey  
42:37.05  Matilda Laidlaw U17W1 Epsom & Ewell2:34.872:34.87
52:38.51  Cara Gould U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:29.732:29.73
62:40.02  Maya MistryPBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:36.42:36.4
72:43.07  Jessica Wilkes U17W  Surrey  
82:44.76  Kasia Titterton U17W  Surrey  
800 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.51  Lilah UnwinPBU15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:15.512:15.51
22:17.03  Estée NormanPBU15W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.032:17.03
32:18.67  Summer ChapmanPBU15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.172:17.17
42:19.30  Robin SimonsPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:19.302:19.30
52:19.77  Emmeline OrbellPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.772:19.77
62:25.38  Amy CooperPBU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.392:24.39
72:29.30  Charlotte Gurney U15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:27.92:27.9
82:29.55  Ava ClarkPBU15W1 South London2:29.552:29.55
800 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.72  Lauren TaylorPBU15W2 Camberley2:22.12:22.1
22:33.26  Ella Henderson U15W1 Walton2:28.762:28.76
32:33.53  Ela Pemberton U15W1 Herne Hill2:32.22:32.2
42:34.05  Violet OllerheadPBU15W2 Surrey Schs2:34.052:34.05
52:34.62  Jimena Stynes U15W2 Walton2:32.42:32.34
62:36.75  Libby Cantwell U15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:34.22:34.2
72:37.42  Elizabeth ThompsonPBU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:37.422:37.42
82:38.53  Jessica BoothPBU15W1 South London2:37.82:37.8
800 U15W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.61  Georgina CarringtonPBU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon2:31.612:31.61
22:41.56  Bella Hornzee U15W  Surrey  
32:41.64  Maia MorrellPBU15W1 South London2:36.82:36.8
42:45.32  Amber Van Dam U15W  Surrey  
52:47.21  Laila Morrell U15W2 South London2:42.802:42.80
62:51.78  Zara McKee U15W1 Crawley2:42.162:40.78
72:52.95  Mari Woodhatch U15W  Surrey  
 
1500 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.35  Conrad NormanPBU17M1Diana NormanSouth London4:08.354:08.35
24:08.37  Oliver Emment U17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.234:08.23
34:13.24  Matthew Pickering U17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:08.854:08.85
44:16.25  Martin SunderlandPBU17M2Steven GillinghamWoking4:12.414:12.41
54:17.88  Daniel SlavenPBU17M1 Epsom & Ewell4:17.884:17.88
64:38.87  Nathan Toyn U17M2 Holland Sports AC4:29.604:29.60
74:52.18  Murray Samuel U17M  Surrey  
85:12.59  Ben Lewis U17M  Surrey  
1500 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.98  Alex LennonPBU15M1 Sutton & District4:13.334:13.33
24:29.77  Tom HarmerPBU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:27.804:27.80
34:32.29  Alexander DidaskalouPBU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.064:29.06
44:32.77  Marcus HibbinsPBU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.774:32.77
54:35.64  Victor Holsten U15M2 Epsom & Ewell4:34.174:34.17
64:38.33  Taylor SamsonPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell4:38.334:38.33
74:38.65  Drew GreylingPBU15M2 Woking4:35.054:35.05
84:39.55  Kyron-Bailee BurkePBU15M2 Croydon4:39.554:39.55
94:41.33  Jack Phillpotts U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.184:41.18
104:44.47  Max LorkePBU15M2 South London4:44.474:44.47
114:45.58  Thomas TaylorPBU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.584:45.58
1500 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.52  Ciaran Lyas U15M1 Holland Sports AC4:51.444:51.44
24:53.57  Daniel SimpsonPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell4:40.034:40.03
34:57.10  Benjy CarrPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell4:52.74:52.7
44:59.66  Luca LupiPBU15M1 Woking4:59.664:59.66
55:00.62  Archie RobinsonPBU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.625:00.62
65:01.49  Tom Hook U15M2 Epsom & Ewell4:58.54:58.5
75:02.95  Christian BoydPBU15M2 Walton4:58.74:58.7
85:05.46  Oscar SinnettPBU15M1Luke SmithWoking5:03.05:03.0
95:18.88  Lewis BainbridgePBU15M1 Walton5:14.265:14.26
1500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.34  Jemima Bowen U17W2 Guildford & Godalming5:05.004:40.09
25:14.17  Hannah WoolleySBU17W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.175:08.77
35:17.98  Anna Bloomfield U17W1 Epsom & Ewell5:15.555:15.55
45:20.09  Chloe RoyleSBU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:20.095:12.57
55:37.19  Holly PerksSBU17W1 Croydon5:37.195:18.40
65:39.58  Hannah GiblinPBU17W1 Walton5:39.585:39.58
1500 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.41  Katie Pye U15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.884:41.88
25:05.58  Florence White U15W1 Epsom & Ewell4:58.814:58.81
35:11.99  Francesca MiddletonSBU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley5:11.995:10.20
45:14.89  Annice Kemp U15W2 South London5:01.65:01.6
55:16.65  Evie Bedford U15W1 Walton5:12.75:12.7
65:16.70  Alexa RogersPBU15W2 Holland Sports AC5:15.05:15.0
75:16.85  Zara Girling U15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:04.75:04.7
85:21.83  Isla Naidoo U15W1 Epsom & Ewell5:16.65:16.6
95:26.94  Holly SmithPBU15W1 Croydon5:26.945:26.94
105:28.19  Lily BrownPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:28.195:28.19
115:29.68  Amie GouldSBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:29.685:26.48
125:32.30  Sam MoonPBU15W1 South London5:32.305:32.30
135:37.17  Isobel Cahill-SawfordPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell5:37.175:37.17
146:10.47  Rose TaylorSBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell6:10.475:37.5
156:37.76  Evie Linsdell U15W  Surrey  
 
3000 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:32.26  Alex Bishop U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:28.919:28.91
29:38.16  Rupert FergusonPBU17M2 Thames Hare & Hounds9:38.169:38.16
39:54.60  Miles Brown U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley9:33.299:33.29
410:07.39  Stephen Smith U17M1 Walton10:03.4510:03.45
510:17.42  Andrew Moore U17M  Surrey  
610:29.37  Oliver CornerPBU17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell10:29.3710:29.37
711:34.39  Tim SkeltonPBU17M1 Walton11:34.3911:34.39
3000 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:36.37  Sophie LomasPBU17W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell10:36.3710:36.37
210:41.68  Sophia Lorke U17W2 South London10:33.9010:33.90
311:38.88  Riona Stockley U17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell11:24.2811:24.28
411:43.54  Sophie GlencrossPBU17W1 Epsom & Ewell11:43.5411:43.54
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.79  Elin Roberts U15W2Andrew FisherGuildford & Godalming11.4711.47
212.12  Amber Bloomfield U15W2 Croydon11.911.9
313.01  Julia Newman U15W2 Sutton & District12.712.7
413.05  Nerys TullettPBU15W2 Surrey Schs13.0513.05
513.39  Laura KersleyPBU15W2 Woking12.2412.24
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14  Rhys ConlonPBU15M2 Woking13.1413.14
213.29  William OwenPBU15M2 Surrey Schs13.2913.29
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.82 -1.9Lia Bonsu U17W1Paul WestonCroydon11.5211.52
211.95 -1.9Sophie Ajuka U17W1Lorna BootheSutton & District11.711.7
313.01 -1.9Chrissy Afriyie Amponsah U17W2 Croydon12.012.0
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.46 -0.6Eliot FergusonPBU17M1Sue GreenKingston & Poly14.414.4
214.56 -0.6Henry ThomasPBU17M1 Croydon14.5614.56
 
300HW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.96  Olivia Mensah U17W2 Walton45.8845.88
248.02  Cariad Norris U17W2 Guildford & Godalming47.4847.48
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.01  Luke Dronfield U17M2Marina ArmstrongGuildford & Godalming55.5455.54
 
HJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.88  Klaysen KafutiPBU17M1 Croydon1.881.88
21.60  Davian Hinds-HallPBU17M2 Croydon1.601.60
HJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Sebastian FoxPBU15M1 Sutton & District1.651.65
21.57  Monty NevePBU15M2 Horsham Blue Star1.571.57
31.54  Finlay RowePBU15M2 Surrey Schs1.541.54
41.43  Harry Jupp U15M2 Sutton & District1.501.50
51.38  James Ford U15M  Surrey  
61.38  Max LeonPBU15M1 Epsom & Ewell1.451.45
71.33  Ewan MurphyPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC1.391.39
HJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Poppy WellsSBU17W1 Holland Sports AC1.451.51
HJ U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Lilly WoodwardPBU15W2 South London1.401.40
21.40  Mya CartwrightPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell1.401.40
31.25  Annabel Mead U15W  Surrey  
 
LJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.76 0.7Samuel SherlockPBU17M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming6.936.93
24.80 0.4Thomas Erskine U17M1 Holland Sports AC5.225.22
LJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57 1.9Ethan Van HuyssteenPBU15M2 South London5.575.57
24.90w2.7Colin LiPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4.904.90
34.60 0.8Calvin CookePBU15M1 Sutton & District4.884.88
LJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02w2.8Jemima HarcourtSBU17W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly5.025.25
Page: 1 2