Southern Athletics League - Hertfordshire External Results
St. Albans
14 Aug 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Destiny Ogali U23MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Harrow10.4110.41
211.2Luis Da Silva SENMTim HigmanSt. Albans AC11.0810.93
311.2Jack Gibbs U20MJake AweLuton10.8710.87
411.7Nile Odejimi-RileySBU20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.711.60
511.7Chris Osei U23M Watford11.2111.21
611.8Joshua Heesom U17MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix11.411.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Jacob Haynes U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring11.0711.07
212.0James Gardner U20M Luton11.5611.56
312.2Mikhail Filippov U17M St. Albans AC11.411.4
412.4Alex Pickard U20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts11.8711.87
513.2Bradley Gifkins U17M Herts Phoenix12.512.3
616.1Adrian HarwoodSBV55MRoss ConnorWatford16.114.5
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Olly Slinko U17M Luton11.611.6
212.2Michael StockerPBU23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southampton Uni12.212.2
312.4William Kennedy U17M St. Albans AC11.711.7
412.8Prodige Anisha U17M Luton12.112.1
512.8Shion Evans U17M St. Albans AC11.9911.99
613.1David Evans V45M St. Albans AC12.712.7
714.9Philip Yaxley V60M St. Albans AC14.113.8
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Amelia Gittens U17WColin GaynorHerts Phoenix12.2212.22
212.5Tina Louis U20W Luton12.4412.44
313.0Jasmine HardySBU17WCathy WoolfreyDacorum & Tring13.012.92
413.5Meeka NightingalePBU17W St. Albans AC13.513.5
513.7Sarah Mavromoustakis U17W Stevenage & North Herts13.2713.27
616.4Alison PutkoSBV40W Watford/St. Albans AC16.414.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Charise Myrie U20WCraig AndrewLuton13.013.0
213.5Fara Adio-Moses U17W Dacorum & Tring13.113.1
314.0Orla Foley U17W St. Albans AC13.913.9
414.1Sharon Hood U17W Herts Phoenix13.8413.84
520.4Christine DearmanSBV55W Watford20.415.7
100 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.9Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20WJake AweDacorum & Tring13.4412.7
213.9Uchema De Silva U17W Luton13.513.5
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9Destiny Ogali U23MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Harrow21.2821.28
222.3Luis Da Silva SENMTim HigmanSt. Albans AC22.1622.03
322.6Jack Gibbs U20MJake AweLuton22.222.2
423.3Matthew Cox U20M Herts Phoenix23.023.0
524.7Alex Pickard U20MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts24.524.5
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1Jacob Haynes U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring22.7522.75
223.4Mikhail Filippov U17M St. Albans AC23.223.2
323.5James Gardner U20M Luton23.223.2
424.8Dylan BainesSBU23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts24.823.4
525.8Kyle Williams U17M Herts Phoenix25.225.2
200 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Joshua Heesom U17MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix23.223.2
223.7William Kennedy U17M St. Albans AC23.523.5
324.7Shion Evans U17M St. Albans AC24.5424.54
425.4James TwallinPBSENM Dacorum & Tring24.7724.77
525.4George BancroftPBU17MRobert WrightDacorum & Tring25.425.4
626.0Prodige Anisha U17M Luton25.225.2
731.2Philip Yaxley V60M St. Albans AC29.929.7
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.1Sophie Segun SENWColin GaynorHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni25.724.86
226.3Tina LouisSBU20W Luton26.326.1
327.1Jasmine Hardy U17WCathy WoolfreyDacorum & Tring26.4626.39
429.1Orla Foley U17W St. Albans AC28.428.33
534.4Alison PutkoSBV40W Watford/St. Albans AC34.431.2
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5Amelia GittensPBU17WColin GaynorHerts Phoenix25.525.5
228.3Uchema De SilvaPBU17W Luton28.328.3
328.5Isabelle NeroSBU20WDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring28.528.49
433.5Robyn LowerSBSENW Watford33.529.4
200 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.6Ruby PeacockPBU17W Dacorum & Tring29.629.6
230.1Natasha RixPBU17W Herts Phoenix30.130.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.3Andrew ShawPBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni53.353.3
253.8Jack Raine U20MJake AweDacorum & Tring52.8452.84
355.2George WardPBU17MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix55.255.2
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.4Harry Bridge U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring53.653.6
255.6Matthew DormanPBU17M Herts Phoenix55.655.6
355.7Oren Seneviratne U17M St. Albans AC54.354.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.0James Twallin SENM Dacorum & Tring55.4155.41
262.2William Kennedy U17M St. Albans AC54.054.0
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.3Isabel WildgoosePBU17W Herts Phoenix62.362.3
265.5Isabelle Nero U20WDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring65.065.0
370.0Lily TsePBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC70.070.0
473.8Alison PutkoSBV40W Watford/St. Albans AC73.867.31
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.3Serena Thomas U20W Herts Phoenix60.8660.86
262.4Katy WarrenSBSENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni62.461.45
377.7Robyn LowerSBSENW Watford77.767.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.0Tom GaunceSBU17MJake AweDacorum & Tring1:59.01:57.30
22:00.8George Ward U17MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:58.71:58.7
32:02.8Jed NoblettPBU23M Luton2:02.82:02.8
42:07.1Oscar Loveday U17M St. Albans AC2:05.082:05.08
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.5Hugh Thomas U23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:08.962:08.96
22:17.0Ruben KellyPBU17M Herts Phoenix2:13.812:13.81
32:20.1Marcus Stansbury U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:16.532:16.53
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Phillipa LoweSBSENWJane DixonDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni/Shaftesbury Barn2:10.92:05.19
22:18.4Bluebell Cooke U20W Luton2:17.162:15.24
32:24.1Hannah Rayden U23W St. Albans AC2:23.622:23.62
42:53.3Robyn LowerSBSENW Watford2:53.32:39.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.2Katy WarrenPBSENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni2:19.22:19.2
22:24.3Leah Jay U17W Luton2:21.582:21.58
32:31.3Lily TseSBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:31.32:23.33
42:53.6Emma GardnerPBSENW Watford2:52.792:52.79
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.5Oscar Bell U23MAndrew HobdellWare Joggers/UCL/Herts Phoenix4:02.464:02.46
24:10.8Jed Noblett U23M Luton4:06.574:06.57
34:12.0Thomas HallingPBSENM St. Albans AC/Bath Uni/St. Albans Striders4:12.04:12.0
44:18.0Samuel BurnellPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.04:18.0
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.6James French SENM Dacorum & Tring4:24.34:24.3
25:31.7Gavin Clifton SENM Albans  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Annabel HedgePBU17W St. Albans AC4:47.44:47.4
24:53.6Holly LathwellPBU17W Luton4:53.64:53.6
34:54.4Louise GrenfellPBU17W Herts Phoenix4:54.44:54.4
45:10.9Hannah TrotmanSBU23W Watford5:09.545:01.12
55:16.5Daisy WillsonPBU17W Dacorum & Tring5:16.55:16.5
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.9Claire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow5:16.34:55.14
26:03.1Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni5:52.35:00.48
36:35.2Yvonne Jones V55W Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix6:30.15:38.6
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:25.8Holly LathwellPBU17W Luton10:25.810:25.8
210:40.5Sarah McGrath U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10:25.7910:25.79
311:03.1Claire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow10:57.2210:21.80
412:25.5Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:12.710:52.9
512:39.6Amelie Hobbs U17W Stevenage & North Herts12:20.1312:20.13
614:27.8Charlotte Foley SENW Herts P  
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:05.8Christina DurbinSBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders11:05.810:32.48
212:44.9Victoria Coleman V35W Dacorum & Tring12:25.912:25.9
313:34.9Emma Gardner SENW Watford13:32.313:32.3
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:38.2Charlotte GlenisterSBU20W Watford14:38.212:46.9
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:16.5James French SENM Dacorum & Tring15:57.115:57.1
216:32.0Paul AdamsSBV40M St. Albans Striders16:32.015:30.86
318:59.9Adam SearleSBV35M Stevenage & North Herts18:59.916:26.0
420:06.1Adrian HarwoodSBV55MRoss ConnorWatford20:06.119:12.4
524:23.9Anthony Bryan F37/T37SBSENMCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix24:23.923:18.15
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:10.3Rhys RowlandsSBU23M Dacorum & Tring17:10.316:47.7
218:59.3William BowranSBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni/St. Albans Striders18:59.316:14.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.5Chloe Vernon-HamiltonSBSENWTom CullenHerts Phoenix15.514.7
216.8Suzanne Bentley SENWMike HolmesWatford/Harrow16.6416.00
317.7Charise Myrie U20WCraig AndrewLuton16.916.9
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.0Alison PutkoSBV40W Watford/St. Albans AC39.021.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.2Ayomide ByronSBSENMJake AweSt. Albans AC/Coventry Uni/Bournemouth15.214.84
217.0Edward Laws U20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix16.516.5
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.6Edward Laws U20MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix55.0355.03
271.2Rhys RowlandsSBU23M Dacorum & Tring71.267.0
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.9Suzanne Bentley SENWMike HolmesWatford/Harrow66.3062.64
270.5Emeline Brown U20W St. Albans AC68.168.1
372.2Clare HudsonPBU20W Stevenage & North Herts72.272.2
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:40.5William ReillyPBU20M Herts Phoenix6:40.56:40.5
26:47.3Rhys RowlandsSBU23M Dacorum & Tring6:47.36:39.1
37:50.9Steve Cockrell SENM Albans  
49:37.6Adrian HarwoodSBV55MRoss ConnorWatford9:37.68:55.3
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:14.7Samuel Burnell U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring6:47.906:47.90
210:11.2Andrew Maher SENM Albans  
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:36.5Marcus StansburyPBU20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring8:36.58:36.5
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:59.5Katy Warren SENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni7:58.47:58.4
28:32.1Hannah RaydenPBU23W St. Albans AC8:32.18:32.1
38:39.3Grace InglesPBU20W Watford8:39.38:39.3
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:10.3Beth MoodyPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring8:10.38:10.3
28:44.6Hannah TrotmanPBU23W Watford8:44.68:44.6
39:04.0Kate Dixon SENW Albans  
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.5 St Albans Senior TeamSBSENM St. Albans AC44.544.49
244.7 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENM Dacorum & Tring44.744.5
346.4 Stevenage & North Herts Senior TeamSBSENM Stevenage & North Herts46.443.9
446.7 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENM Herts Phoenix45.5043.9
548.2 Luton SENM Luton  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.0 Herts Phoenix Senior Team SENW Herts Phoenix49.9248.9
252.6 Luton SENW Luton  
352.7 Dac&T SENW Dac&T  
454.5 Albans SENW Albans  
564.7 Watf SENW Watf  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:37.1 Dac&T SENM Dac&T  
23:40.1 Albans SENM Albans  
33:47.5 Herts P SENM Herts P  
4x400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1TBC Dac&T SENM Dac&T  
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.7 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENW Dacorum & Tring4:14.74:09.3
24:50.9 Albans SENW Albans  
34:52.3 Watf SENW Watf  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.72Matthew WilliamsPBU20M St. Albans AC1.721.72
21.60Joe Thompson U20M Dacorum & Tring1.651.65
31.45Philip OlivierSBV45M Herts Phoenix1.451.50
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60James DeaynPBU17MRobert WrightDacorum & Tring1.601.60
21.35Tim HigmanPBV45M St. Albans AC1.351.35
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Thomas AshtonPBU20M Dacorum & Tring1.601.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Fara Adio-Moses U17W Dacorum & Tring1.551.55
21.45Emeline Brown U20W St. Albans AC1.531.53
31.40Delia PrevitaliPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts1.451.45
41.20Grace Ingles U20W Watford1.381.50
51.00Sarah GaynorPBV60WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix1.001.00
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Chloe Grogan U17W Dacorum & Tring1.421.42
21.30Hannah RaydenPBU23W St. Albans AC1.301.30
31.20Alison PutkoSBV40W Watford/St. Albans AC1.201.25
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70Thomas Ashton U20M Dacorum & Tring4.054.05
23.50Michael StockerSBU23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southampton Uni3.503.90
32.20Nick WalkerSBV55M St. Albans AC/South West Vets2.203.50
41.10Adrian HarwoodSBV55MRoss ConnorWatford1.102.00
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50William AshtonSBU20M Dacorum & Tring3.803.80
22.00Philip YaxleySBV60M St. Albans AC2.102.10
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.45Louise KellySBV45W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon2.452.72
22.45Alice KingPBU20W Dacorum & Tring2.502.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.33Matthew Cox U20M Herts Phoenix6.426.42
25.75George Bancroft U17MRobert WrightDacorum & Tring5.785.78
35.61Charlie PowellPBU20MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC5.615.61
45.29Romero Armani Dujoń SENMJennifer O'SheaLuton5.555.71
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.71Edward Foy U17MJohn GarnerDacorum & Tring6.056.05
25.30Joshua Heesom U17MColin GaynorHerts Phoenix5.805.80
34.56David EvansPBV45M St. Albans AC4.564.56
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.67Matthew WilliamsPBU20M St. Albans AC5.675.67
25.19James Deayn U17MRobert WrightDacorum & Tring5.455.45
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.34Chloe Vernon-Hamilton SENWTom CullenHerts Phoenix5.435.73
24.68Meeka NightingalePBU17W St. Albans AC4.684.68
34.62Ruby PeacockPBU17W Dacorum & Tring4.624.62
43.79Dawn WilliamsSBV40W Luton/Eastern Masters3.794.33
53.54Alison PutkoSBV40W Watford/St. Albans AC3.544.01
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.63Louise Grenfell U17W Herts Phoenix4.774.77
24.17Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20WJake AweDacorum & Tring4.384.68
32.36Charlotte Glenister U20W Watford2.572.58
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.93James Gardner U20M Luton13.3613.36
212.75Matthew Cox U20M Herts Phoenix13.7913.79
311.25Charlie PowellPBU20MTim HigmanSt. Albans AC11.5911.59
410.93James Deayn U17MRobert WrightDacorum & Tring11.5411.54
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.97Romero Armani DujońSBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton11.9712.31
210.45Joe Thompson U20M Dacorum & Tring11.2911.29
310.00Andrew ShawSBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni10.0010.35
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.16Charise Myrie U20WCraig AndrewLuton10.1710.28
29.80Emeline BrownPBU20W St. Albans AC9.859.85
37.70Alison PutkoSBV40W Watford/St. Albans AC7.708.23
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.41Hannah RaydenSBU23W St. Albans AC8.418.69
25.29Christine DearmanSBV55W Watford5.297.27
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.85Christina DurbinPBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders6.856.85
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.05James IsaacsPBU20MNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet12.0512.05
210.66Zack Grinsted U17MGeoff CapesLuton/Marshall Milton Keynes10.6910.69
39.30Michael StockerPBU23MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southampton Uni9.309.30
49.24James GroveSBSENM Herts Phoenix9.249.31
58.11Tim HigmanSBV45M St. Albans AC8.118.49
65.76Adrian Harwood V55MRoss ConnorWatford6.946.94
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.78Chris LineSBSENMIvan WashingtonDacorum & Tring/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.7811.28
27.78Bradley GifkinsPBU17M Herts Phoenix7.787.78
37.63Steven Feely V50M Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters7.807.97
47.32Nick WalkerSBV55M St. Albans AC/South West Vets7.7811.01
56.32Romero Armani DujońPBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton6.326.32
65.24Richard Parles V75M Watford5.516.92
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.80Shaun Wall V35M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets10.4512.16
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.29Chloe Vernon-HamiltonPBSENWTom CullenHerts Phoenix13.2913.29
28.94Louise Kelly V45W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon9.2910.23
37.88Dawn Williams V40W Luton/Eastern Masters7.898.09
47.14Caitlin FilbySBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni7.147.16
56.23Jennifer Eglinton V50W Watford6.726.72
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.73Suzanna Wise SENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County7.979.03
27.69Lucia RizzoPBU17W Herts Phoenix7.697.69
36.88Tia GinnPBU17W Dacorum & Tring6.886.88
45.84Charlie Colling U20W St. Albans AC6.246.24
54.86Christine Canning V65W Watford/St. Albans AC4.986.49
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.70Chris Line SENMIvan WashingtonDacorum & Tring/Sheffield Hallam Uni38.1142.71
234.88Jordan DaviesPBSENM Luton34.8834.88
330.42James Grove SENM Herts Phoenix31.7931.79
426.13Nick Walker V55M St. Albans AC/South West Vets26.1935.19
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.27James IsaacsPBU20MNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet36.2736.27
234.28Zack GrinstedPBU17MGeoff CapesLuton/Marshall Milton Keynes34.2834.28
323.70Philip OlivierSBV45M Herts Phoenix23.7028.64
420.45Tim HigmanSBV45M St. Albans AC20.8421.69
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.21Geoff Grinsted V50M Luton/Eastern Masters20.2333.20
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.12Emma Beales V45W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters41.1054.68
225.43Tia Ginn U17W Dacorum & Tring27.3527.35
323.70Lucia RizzoPBU17W Herts Phoenix24.5024.50
416.67Isabelle Keith U17W St. Albans AC19.2619.26
Page: 1 2