Young Athletes Club Open Meeting External Results
Guildford
16 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Samuel SprostranovPBU15M2Tony LinternCrawley2:06.212:06.21
22:18.8Alex BallardPBU15M1 Crawley2:15.722:15.72
32:30.3Christian Boyd U15M2 Walton2:22.32:22.3
42:35.0Oscar FloodPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:29.882:29.88
52:46.3Benny Pocock U15M1 Epsom & Ewell2:34.302:34.30
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.9Max Orchard U13M2 Reigate Priory2:18.162:18.16
22:25.9Idan Polat U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.32:18.3
32:44.7George VickersPBU13M2 Young Athletes Club2:44.72:44.7
42:46.5Rory BarrPBU13M2 Young Athletes Club2:46.52:46.5
52:52.6Alastair FordycePBU13M1 Reigate Priory2:52.62:52.6
63:00.9Matthew WatsonPBU13M2 Young Athletes Club3:00.93:00.9
73:06.3William BoulbyPBU13M2 Young Athletes Club3:06.33:06.3
83:19.3Robert DunctonPBU13M1 Reigate Priory3:19.33:19.3
93:20.5Charlie MairPBU13M2 Young Athletes Club3:20.53:20.5
103:20.5Tahir BhanjiPBU13M1 Camberley3:20.53:20.5
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Eddie WilsonPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:37.72:37.7
22:42.3Telemachus CrichlowPBU13M2 Camberley2:42.32:42.3
32:45.7Philip O'Hara U13M2 Camberley2:43.42:43.4
42:48.8William BristowPBU13M2 Young Athletes Club2:48.82:48.8
52:49.8Ben GoldsmithPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:49.82:49.8
62:53.5Finlay Williams U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:45.02:45.0
72:57.0Finley MchughPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:57.02:57.0
83:19.4Austin WorrallPBU13M2 Young Athletes Club3:19.43:19.4
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.8Lilah Unwin U15W2David MillsReigate Priory2:15.512:15.51
22:21.3Stephanie ShawPBU15W2Tony LinternCrawley2:19.242:19.24
32:23.1Robin SimonsPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:19.302:19.30
42:23.5Emmeline OrbellPBU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.772:19.77
52:23.5Arabella WilsonSBU15W2Andrew FisherWinchester2:23.52:21.72
62:24.7Katie FossPBU15W1 Crawley2:23.92:23.9
72:30.7Alice CoxSBU15W1 Crawley2:27.92:27.9
82:37.2Isla NaidooPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell2:37.22:37.2
93:00.3Evie WellerSBU15W2 Walton3:00.32:52.4
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.6Yoyo McCrohanPBU13W1 Young Athletes Club2:52.62:52.6
22:55.4Eve Goulding U13W2 Reigate Priory2:47.62:47.6
32:58.3Amy McLoughlinPBU13W1 Walton2:58.32:58.3
43:00.5Sophie RushePBU13W1 Camberley3:00.53:00.5
53:00.7Katie McBridePBU13W1 Camberley3:00.73:00.7
63:01.9Isla KinniburghPBU13W1 Reigate Priory3:00.33:00.3
73:02.3Lucy FloodPBU13W2 Young Athletes Club3:02.33:02.3
83:12.5Sofia RichardsonPBU13W1 Young Athletes Club3:12.53:12.5
93:14.6Mia ReevesPBU13W2 Woking3:14.63:14.6
103:18.9Ruby DonworthPBU13W1 Walton3:18.93:18.9
113:34.9Lillie Rees U13W1 Camberley3:29.93:29.9
124:16.0Martha StanleyPBU13W2 Young Athletes Club4:16.04:16.0
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.9Sophie Jennings U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:39.92:39.9
22:50.4Francesca Weal U13W1 Walton/Young Athletes Club2:50.322:50.32
32:50.7Keira Oxley U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:43.542:43.54
42:51.0Olivia Barnes U13W2 Walton2:33.32:33.3
52:55.0Flora BayleyPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:55.02:55.0
62:56.4Charlotte Coleman U13W1 Epsom & Ewell2:51.432:51.43
73:01.4Keira JohnsonPBU13W2 Camberley3:01.43:01.4
83:07.4Sophia Potter U13W1 Reigate Priory3:07.253:07.25
93:08.4Emma CowanPBU13W2 Young Athletes Club3:08.43:08.4
103:09.2Isabella MossPBU13W2 Unattached3:09.23:09.2
113:11.6Alice RidgePBU13W2 Camberley3:11.63:11.6
123:19.4Amelia Pocock U13W1 Epsom & Ewell3:15.413:15.41
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.2Alyssa GilliesPBU13W2 Young Athletes Club3:01.23:01.2
23:01.5Olivia DohertyPBU13W1 Epsom & Ewell3:01.53:01.5
33:04.1Megan Burroughs U13W2 Camberley2:57.22:57.2
43:06.5Alice RowlandsPBU13W2 Young Athletes Club3:06.53:06.5
53:06.7Neve MacgregorPBU13W1 Reigate Priory3:06.73:06.7
63:08.3Ellie McdermottPBU13W2 Young Athletes Club3:08.33:08.3
73:08.6Pippa GreasleyPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District3:08.63:08.6
83:10.1Rose HerbertPBU13W2 Young Athletes Club3:10.13:10.1
93:13.4Zoe WoolmerPBU13W2 Young Athletes Club3:13.43:13.4
103:16.6Ellie LockyerPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming3:16.63:16.6
113:18.7Kacey CoombesPBU13W1 Young Athletes Club3:18.73:18.7
123:27.9Beatrice HansenPBU13W2 Walton3:27.93:27.9