Cheshire League External Results
Macclesfield
24 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Liam DavorenSBV35M Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:19.32:13.7
22:38.1Chris GoodfellowPBV50M  Macclesfield2:38.12:38.1
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9Philip Goodfellow U17M1Trevor PainterMacclesfield2:00.752:00.75
22:11.3Rohan JensenPBU17M2 Macclesfield2:03.952:03.95
32:12.1Isaac Leydon U17M1Andrew CarterCrewe & Nantwich2:05.221:59.77
42:15.0Elliot Davies-HayesPBU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:15.02:15.0
52:16.5Kacper MikulskiPBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:16.52:16.5
62:22.3Oliver Ibbotson U17M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:16.942:16.94
72:50.8Joseph AllenPBU17M1 Macclesfield2:50.82:50.8
800 U13M AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Daniel Walker U13M2 West Cheshire2:28.52:25.49
22:34.2Samuel BrightwellPBU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:34.22:29.30
32:39.0Samuel Conkie U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:30.672:21.83
42:39.8Noah WoolgarPBU13M2 West Cheshire2:39.82:39.8
52:42.3Riley UnderhillPBU13M1 St. Helens Sutton2:42.32:42.3
62:43.6Ceyhan DikenPBU13M2 Macclesfield2:39.72:39.7
72:45.2Harry GriffithsPBU13M1 St. Helens Sutton2:45.22:45.2
82:55.3Will HammondPBU13M1 Macclesfield2:55.32:55.3
93:13.1Tristan LamprechtPBU13M1 Macclesfield3:13.13:13.1
103:15.9Oliver FoggPBU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich3:15.93:15.9
800 U16W ABCD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
52:45.6Cerys HowellsPBU15W  Crewe & Nantwich2:45.62:45.6
800 U15W ABCD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.7Jessica Lark U15W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire2:21.792:13.32
22:29.3Baley Woolf U15W2 St. Helens Sutton2:23.92:23.9
32:33.1Aimee Phillips U15W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire2:26.222:21.40
42:42.0Chloe Mark U15W2Helena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton2:36.022:36.02
62:47.6Lily Birkett U15W1 St. Helens Sutton2:47.02:47.0
72:50.8Rezija ArmstrongPBU15W2 St. Helens Sutton2:50.82:50.8
82:51.1Isla KeayPBU15W1 Macclesfield2:51.12:51.1
93:19.2Niamh WaringPBU15W1 St. Helens Sutton3:19.23:19.2
800 U13W AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Ruby Phillips U13W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire2:25.22:16.96
22:44.1Nicole AndersPBU13W2 St. Helens Sutton2:44.12:44.1
32:50.4Elizabeth PendrillPBU13W2 Macclesfield2:50.42:44.7
42:51.1Heather Grant U13W2 St. Helens Sutton2:46.62:36.2
52:55.9Emilia PyperPBU13W1 West Cheshire2:55.62:46.53
62:57.0Mia O'Donnell U13W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:53.42:39.5
72:58.3Katie FarmerPBU13W2 Macclesfield2:58.32:58.3
83:06.9Emma LadleyPBU13W1 Crewe & Nantwich3:06.93:04.1
800 U13W CD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.5Amy KingdomPBU13W1 Macclesfield3:04.53:04.5
23:05.4Lois Jones-Hamilton U13W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:59.12:54.1
33:08.0Emma FarmerPBU13W2 Macclesfield3:08.03:08.0
43:08.5Molly MulcanyPBU13W2 St. Helens Sutton3:08.53:08.5