Alder Valley League Boys
Aldershot
22 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1Nunu NjorogePBU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.12:03.1
22:03.6Oscar Bailey U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.22:02.2
32:09.3Joseph Feeney U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.642:07.64
42:09.5Aidan Marshall U17M1 Reading AC2:07.862:07.86
52:16.5Patrick HydeSBU17M2 Hillingdon2:16.52:14.4
62:18.9Hector DanielPBU17M1 Bracknell AC2:18.92:18.9
72:23.9Ollie Mellor U17M1 Camberley2:22.72:22.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Oli SnoxallPBU17M1Rob McKimReading AC2:06.62:06.6
22:10.0Oscar Tranter U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.52:07.5
32:15.8Zachary Dickens U17M2 Hillingdon2:11.902:11.90
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.3Satvik Nath U17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.072:10.07
22:13.9Bradley WestPBU17M2 Reading AC2:13.92:13.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.5Nicholas Thomas U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.22:14.2
22:21.0Javier Parry FernandezPBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.42:20.4
32:21.1Jacob SheikhPBU15M2 Reading AC2:21.12:21.1
42:22.5Zeb BakerPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:22.52:22.5
52:29.8Sohan Nath U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.832:26.83
62:30.2Ethan WebbPBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:26.02:26.0
72:35.5Joseph WrightPBU15M1 Camberley2:35.52:35.5
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:42.3Oliver Shears U15M1 Reading AC2:41.12:41.1
12:43.4Charlie Coveney U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.732:16.73
22:43.4Samuel Golding U15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.442:33.44
42:43.4William Smith U15M  Aldershot, Farnham and District A.C.  
52:43.4Jack WickhamPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:43.42:43.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6George SharpPBU15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.92:21.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Sammy GibsonPBU13M2 Hillingdon2:30.22:30.2
22:30.9Finn McKay U13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.52:28.5
32:31.3Nicholas WorkmanPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.12:29.1
42:35.6Youssef El-NagerPBU13M2 Reading AC2:35.62:35.6
52:35.8Harry Anamoah U13M2 Bracknell AC2:29.92:29.9
62:39.9Josh Cass U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:28.892:28.89
72:51.8Finlay Williams U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:45.02:45.0
83:00.0Oliver Smith-YeadonPBU13M2 Maidenhead3:00.03:00.0
93:08.2Hayden UsherPBU13M2 Camberley3:08.23:08.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6Charlie Reed U13M1 Hillingdon2:31.12:31.1
22:36.7William BennettPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:36.72:36.7
32:38.7Loki ChaffeyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.72:38.7
42:38.8Oswald David-OppongPBU13M1 Reading AC2:38.82:38.8
52:45.5Peter LovettPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:45.52:45.5
62:52.6Steven Gillespie U13M2 Maidenhead2:38.92:38.9
73:20.5Jude WoodcraftPBU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:20.53:20.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.8Blake BattyPBU13M2 Bracknell AC2:51.82:51.8
23:07.0Jacob Amos U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:58.162:58.16
33:11.2Jack Steele U13M1 Reading AC3:01.53:01.5
43:11.8Charles HydePBU13M1 Hillingdon3:11.83:11.8
53:20.8Ronnie WoodsPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:20.83:20.8
63:25.3Harry BrownPBU13M2 Maidenhead3:25.33:25.3
73:31.1Euan TotaysPBU13M1 Maidenhead3:31.13:31.1