Southern Athletics League - Mid West External Results
Aldershot
20 Jun 21

One barrier in women's hurdle race in wrong place
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HWNS 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:07.2Martha CollingsPBU20WSteven GillinghamWoking7:07.27:07.2
27:33.1Olivia McDonaldSBU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Worthing7:33.17:25.73
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:56.7Katie HopkinsPBU23WAlex BuddWoking/City of Portsmouth7:56.77:56.7
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.1 Guildford & Godalming Senior TeamPBSENM Guildford & Godalming44.144.1
244.7 Woking Senior Team SENM Woking43.5043.50
345.1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.1541.36
446.7 Bracknell Senior Team SENM Bracknell AC45.942.70
552.3 AFD Senior Team SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District48.944.7
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.8 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.8245.74
249.2 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District49.249.2
350.6 Bracknell Senior Team SENW Bracknell AC50.4349.59
452.5 Woking Senior Team SENW Woking50.9750.1
552.7 Guildford & Godalming Senior TeamSBSENW Guildford & Godalming52.749.6
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:26.8 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:09.753:08.6
23:34.9 Woking Senior TeamSBSENM Woking3:34.93:24.1
33:37.9 Guildford & Godalming Senior TeamSBSENM Guildford & Godalming3:37.93:32.7
43:40.9 Bracknell Senior TeamSBSENM Bracknell AC3:40.93:30.4
53:49.3 AFD Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:49.33:25.8
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.7 Bracknell Senior Team SENW Bracknell AC4:02.03:56.47
24:13.1 Woking Senior TeamSBSENW Woking4:13.14:01.4
34:17.5 Guildford & Godalming Senior Team SENW Guildford & Godalming4:12.63:58.3
44:24.4 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:43.573:39.1
54:42.7 Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:42.74:02.5
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Benjamin KingPBU20M Camberley/Woking1.951.95
21.85Gabriele ParisiPBSENM Guildford & Godalming1.851.85
31.80Dominic TathamPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.801.80
41.75Daniel Hicks U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District1.811.81
51.65Nathan StandingSBSENMElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni1.651.75
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80George Hopkins U20MNick PhippsWoking/Thames Valley1.851.91
21.75Alex Stirzaker U17MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.801.80
31.70Darren Dods V45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder1.751.85
41.50George Asprey U20MRafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District1.711.75
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Dylan ValPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.70
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Yasmin Grosvenor U20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.65
21.40Neve Bradley U20W Woking1.431.43
31.40Jasmine ForbesSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.401.45
41.25Natalia IvanovPBU17WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.251.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35Sophie SmithSBU23WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.351.65
21.35Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 1.351.40
31.35Imogen Cook SENW Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC1.381.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20George Hopkins U20MNick PhippsWoking/Thames Valley4.404.60
22.90William BrownPBU23MChris DoreyJersey/Surrey Uni2.902.90
32.70Andy BuchananSBV50MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2.703.13
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V3.904.00
21.90Darren Dods V45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder1.953.40
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90Alex Stirzaker U17MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.503.50
22.10Kenton JenningsPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2.102.10
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40Kaliska Nowers U20WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.503.60
23.00Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 3.003.62
32.50Naomi TownendSBU20W Guildford & Godalming2.502.80
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Natalia Ivanov U17WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.203.30
22.40Katie HopkinsSBU23WAlex BuddWoking/City of Portsmouth2.402.71
PV SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10Erin Rees U17WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.303.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.61James Taylor U17MDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.087.08
26.03George Asprey U20MRafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District6.116.11
35.79Darren Dods V45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder6.226.72
45.56Nathan Standing SENMElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni6.006.00
55.34Rory KellySBSENMPaul KellyWoking5.346.01
64.32Filippo D'OrazioPBU17M Maidenhead4.864.86
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.07Nicholas Crawford U17MDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.676.67
25.29Benjamin King U20M Camberley/Woking5.775.77
35.12Sam Russell U23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC5.465.89
44.47Harry AspreyPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District5.425.42
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.67Demari Gumbs U17MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.026.02
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.16Sofija Korf SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lithuania5.556.01
25.02Yasmin Grosvenor U20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.255.78
34.97Lucy Eaton-Tribe U20W Woking5.115.11
44.75Isabel WaltonSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs4.754.96
54.57Hannah Britton U17WGordon BrittonMaidenhead4.664.78
64.49Louise Wood V50WDavid JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets4.704.76
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.74Neve Bradley U20W Woking4.874.87
24.72Chanel Lovelock U17WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.914.96
34.48Imogen CookSBSENW Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC4.485.33
44.37Alison Moore U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.414.71
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.32Daisy Harris-Bosancic U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.744.98
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.03Paulius Svarauskas SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lithuania15.2815.54
212.17Darren Dods V45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder12.4213.36
312.01Cameron ZackSBU23MEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District12.0112.10
411.57Nathan StandingSBSENMElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni11.5711.78
511.29David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V11.7712.27
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.40Anthony Robins-KentPBU20MDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.4012.40
211.14Benjamin KingSBU20M Camberley/Woking11.1411.58
310.44Sam Russell U23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC10.7111.55
410.40Ash StottSBSENM Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni10.4011.12
59.82Harry AspreyPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District10.5110.51
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.43Hannah BrittonPBU17WGordon BrittonMaidenhead10.4310.43
210.16Isabel WaltonSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs10.1610.68
39.96Chanel Lovelock U17WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.2810.28
49.84Naomi TownendSBU20W Guildford & Godalming9.8410.20
59.38Imogen Cook SENW Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC9.549.54
69.11Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 9.1110.02
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.02Lisa DukePBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District10.0210.02
29.62Louise Wood V50WDavid JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets9.769.93
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.26Millie HarrisPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District9.449.44
28.23Alison MooreSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District8.239.77
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.60George AspreyPBU20MRafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District11.6011.60
211.17Charlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC11.7112.69
310.42Peter MorenoSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria11.6213.07
48.95Stjohn FordPBV45M Maidenhead8.958.95
58.88Anton Joseph U20M Guildford & Godalming9.689.68
68.06David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V9.379.37
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.99Allan LeiperSBV60MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve10.9912.91
29.35James Gardner U20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC9.8710.00
38.92Tim WilliamsSBV45M Maidenhead8.929.74
47.54Richard CroweSBV40M Guildford & Godalming7.548.55
57.27Iain Botting DPBSENMPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.378.37
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.83Nathan Standing SENMElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni9.9010.28
28.08Ashley Spencer V50MAndrew HughesBracknell AC8.458.45
36.89Jon Oliver V40MLeila OliverMaidenhead7.647.64
46.55Oliver WellsPBSENM Watford/Leeds Uni6.556.55
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.49Eleanor Gatrell V40WMike WinchWoking11.8016.17
210.53Jardae Hodge-Spencer U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5710.57
39.69Yasmin Grosvenor U20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.4910.49
48.14Natalie Gilfrin SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District9.429.42
56.86Caroline CroweSBV40W Guildford & Godalming6.868.88
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.84Jordanna Morrish SENWRafer JosephBracknell AC/Bristol & West9.649.64
27.49Lucy Eaton-TribePBU20W Woking7.497.49
37.35Calia Logan-Griffin U20WAshley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.757.75
46.36Harriet BarkawayPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District6.366.36
56.35Jessica Pelham U23WMartin CassidyGuildford & Godalming6.526.62
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.70Lily KendallPBU20W Camberley8.838.83
 
SP3K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
25.11Ashley Stevens F36/T36 V35WAndrew HughesBracknell AC5.285.29
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.62Charlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC36.6239.19
231.71George Asprey U20MRafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District32.3432.34
331.45Rory Kelly SENMPaul KellyWoking35.6835.68
425.85Anton Joseph U20M Guildford & Godalming28.4228.42
523.92Tim Williams SENM Maid  
622.21Luke NorrisSBSENMPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.2126.32
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.84Peter EvansSBV50M Woking/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets/Fleet & Cro30.8432.72
228.15Allan Leiper V60MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve28.9635.45
323.99James GardnerSBU20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC23.9930.08
419.44Richard Crowe V40M Guildford & Godalming23.9523.95
516.22Jonathan BrewPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.2216.22
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.65Jacek Drzewiecki V60M Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets26.8639.99
223.95Richard CrowePBV40M Guildford & Godalming23.9523.95
317.11Ashley Spencer V50MAndrew HughesBracknell AC21.1921.19
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.63Amy Holder SENWNeville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/East London U55.3756.42
234.02Eleanor Gatrell V40WMike WinchWoking34.3642.93
326.52Natalie GilfrinSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District26.5226.94
422.34Caroline CroweSBV40W Guildford & Godalming22.3431.90
515.32Sophie Gardner U17W Bracknell AC16.7316.73
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.99Orla ManchesterSBU20WDenise HolmanCamberley/Woking35.9337.90
232.83Barbara NorrisSBV50WPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans/Switzerlan32.8335.52
324.87Emma FreemanSBSENWEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District24.8726.80
419.48Jessica Pelham U23WMartin CassidyGuildford & Godalming21.3621.36
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.40Lily KendallPBU20W Camberley30.4030.40
218.78Lisa DukePBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District21.9921.99
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.88James GardnerPBU20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC49.8849.88
245.51Iain Botting D SENMPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.8452.84
341.30Anton JosephPBU20M Guildford & Godalming41.3041.30
433.05Paul KellySBV55M Woking/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets33.0541.44
524.84Allan Leiper V60MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve26.6035.16
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.08Luke Norris SENMPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.2045.45
237.85Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC40.1540.15
332.55Rory Kelly SENMPaul KellyWoking33.6635.92
420.51Ian Jennings V50M Aldershot, Farnham & District22.0624.22
519.37Richard CroweSBV40M Guildford & Godalming19.3720.88
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.33Ashley Spencer V50MAndrew HughesBracknell AC19.5919.59
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.36Amy Herrington SENWJustin St ClairWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/North Dakota State 66.0666.06
241.32Jessica PelhamPBU23WMartin CassidyGuildford & Godalming42.9942.99
338.41Eleanor GatrellSBV40WMike WinchWoking38.4146.21
428.77Harriet Barkaway U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District33.4233.42
526.68Sophie Gardner U17W Bracknell AC27.2727.27
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.64Barbara Norris V50WPaul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Veterans/Switzerlan39.3243.82
227.23Lily Kendall U20W Camberley31.6131.61
326.40Lara HambletonPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District29.4329.43
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.57Michael Allison U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs61.6561.65
249.95Cameron Zack U23MEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District53.1953.19
341.55Charlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC41.5551.68
437.39Benjamin KingPBU20M Camberley/Woking37.3937.39
527.73Anton Joseph U20M Guildford & Godalming34.1834.18
626.33Filippo D'Orazio U17M Maidenhead26.7526.75
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.45Ben JamesPBU20MEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District50.8250.82
232.04Sam RussellSBU23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC34.7734.77
325.79Jon Oliver V40MLeila OliverMaidenhead28.6628.66
422.97Callum McKayPBV35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.9722.97
521.76Oliver WellsPBSENM Watford/Leeds Uni21.7621.76
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.34Jack WiseSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District42.1442.14
232.71Nathan StandingSBSENMElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni32.7135.54
322.95James GardnerPBU20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC22.9522.95
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.74Jardae Hodge-Spencer U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow39.1539.15
237.56Florence BaulkPBU23WKelly BramhaldWoking37.5637.56
332.40Gemma MeadPBU17W Guildford & Godalming32.4032.40
430.80Emma Freeman SENWEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District31.4434.61
529.82April Palmer U17W Bracknell AC31.9331.93
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.61Calia Logan-GriffinPBU20WAshley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.6134.61
230.13Maya James U20W Camberley31.7131.71
322.39Jordanna Morrish SENWRafer JosephBracknell AC/Bristol & West25.6126.50
421.01Eleanor GatrellSBV40WMike WinchWoking21.0126.42
JT600 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.30Ashley Stevens F36/T36SBV35WAndrew HughesBracknell AC7.3010.70
Page: 1 2