Southern Athletics League - Mid West External Results
Bracknell
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.240.2Geiovannie Sealy U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.111.1
211.370.2Matthew Harris U23MSophia C HeadGuildford & Godalming11.2011.18
311.440.2Jonas Mikalcius SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District11.111.1
411.710.2Harry Hadden-Wight SENM Woking11.411.4
511.930.2Matteo Harrison U17M Bracknell AC11.411.4
612.840.2Chester ShenPBU17M Maidenhead12.8412.84
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.74-0.9Elliot Holman SENMPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming11.311.3
211.90-0.9Kenneth Ball U23M Woking11.511.5
311.90-0.9Kevone Gallimore U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
411.95-0.9Marcel Hodge T20 SENMKeith HunterBracknell AC11.5510.9
512.19-0.9Max WilliamsSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham12.1911.6
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.21-0.4Callum McKay V35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9311.43
212.61-0.4Rob Rosedem SENM G&G  
312.87-0.4Joseph EvesSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District12.8712.38
414.20-0.4James Pocknee SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District14.113.7
514.55-0.4Anthony Wise V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.0914.09
616.19-0.4Michael Ball V55M Woking/British Airways15.414.9
100 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.58-0.5Laurie SutcliffeSBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.5811.52
211.98-0.5Max Haydock-Wilson U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8011.80
312.01-0.5James Badham U20MEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.8411.84
412.10-0.5William Thorndike U17M Bracknell AC11.811.8
512.18-0.5Javier Fimia U17MKen SpencerBracknell AC12.012.0
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.151.3Harriet Jones SENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni12.1311.90
212.431.3Annabelle HoneyPBU17WAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.4312.43
312.621.3Emily Read U23WMartin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni12.5712.5
413.131.3Amy Gandhi SENWAlex CurrieBracknell AC/Bristol & West12.9412.94
513.461.3Louisa SaundersSBU23WMichael BazireGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni13.4612.68
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.672.0Brogan McCaffertyPBU17WLesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6712.67
212.982.0Lucy Couzens U17WKen SpencerBracknell AC12.912.9
313.352.0Fern Gannon U17WAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District13.1413.14
413.692.0Neve Bradley U20W Woking13.513.5
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.05-1.5Anna Babis U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.6
213.08-1.5Lucy LoadesSBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC13.0813.0
313.24-1.5Matilda Robinson U20WAndy NormanBracknell AC13.0212.55
413.28-1.5Abbie Sillett U20WKate SillettBracknell AC13.2112.25
513.32-1.5Tyra Coker U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.013.0
614.13-1.5Tracy Duke V45W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve13.813.8
714.37-1.5Marianna MoreyPBV35W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.3714.37
100 SW ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.41 Esther Ibiama U17W Woking13.212.6
213.51 Maya KaraPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.5113.51
313.52 Fara Jasani U17W Woking13.313.2
413.69 Amy Johnstone U17WAdrian BrownBracknell AC13.5413.3
513.72 Maisie Slaney U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.413.4
614.05 Natasha Norris V45W Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Far13.8013.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.51-0.6Geiovannie Sealy U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.522.5
222.76-0.6Jonas Mikalcius SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District22.522.5
323.52-0.6Harry Hadden-Wight SENM Woking23.423.4
423.54-0.6Elliot Holman SENMPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming23.023.0
524.22-0.6Matteo Harrison U17M Bracknell AC23.823.8
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.50-0.4Matthew Harris U23MSophia C HeadGuildford & Godalming22.6822.49
223.65-0.4Kevone Gallimore U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.423.4
323.78-0.4Kenneth Ball U23M Woking23.523.5
424.32-0.4William Thorndike U17M Bracknell AC23.923.9
524.93-0.4Noah Arden-MurphySBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District24.9323.9
200 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.02 Demari GumbsPBU17MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.0224.02
224.81 Harry DigbySBU23M Bracknell AC24.8124.01
326.07 Rob Rosedem SENM G&G  
429.55 Anthony Wise V50M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.5229.52
200 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.761.9Max Haydock-Wilson U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.523.5
224.421.9James BadhamPBU20MEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.4224.42
325.701.9Sam RussellSBU23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC25.7023.9
429.231.9James Pocknee SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District28.2427.9
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.380.0Ellen FranklinSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District25.3825.2
225.650.0Emily ReadSBU23WMartin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni25.6525.6
325.930.0Jessica ArmahSBV35WSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.9324.60
426.400.0Lucy Loades U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC26.126.1
527.170.0Louisa SaundersSBU23WMichael BazireGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni27.1725.52
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.27 Madison O'Gorman U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District26.2126.21
226.54 Anna Babis U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.9625.96
326.58 Hannah Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC26.1126.0
428.31 Esther IbiamaSBU17W Woking27.826.2
528.66 Naomi TownendPBU20W Guildford & Godalming28.6628.66
200 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.39 Imogen WilsonSBU17W Bracknell AC26.3925.9
226.87 Lucy Couzens U17WKen SpencerBracknell AC26.526.5
327.61 Maya KaraSBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.6127.33
427.81 Fara Jasani U17W Woking27.527.28
528.26 Amy Johnstone U17WAdrian BrownBracknell AC27.9227.6
200 SW ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.03 Annabelle HoneyPBU17WAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District26.0326.03
226.05 Brogan McCaffertyPBU17WLesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0526.05
327.16 Tyra Coker U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.027.0
427.34 Jasmine Pattison U17WAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District27.227.0
527.58 Amy Gandhi SENWAlex CurrieBracknell AC/Bristol & West27.2027.20
629.01 Damilola OgunlanaPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.0129.01
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.00 Harry WarePBU17MKen SpencerBracknell AC50.0050.00
250.64 Tom HunterPBU20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow50.6450.64
351.84 David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V51.750.21
452.18 Jack Westerman U17M Guildford & Godalming52.152.1
566.56 James PockneePBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District66.5666.56
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.95 Laurie Sutcliffe U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.951.9
253.22 Richard BeakSBSENM Woking/Southampton Uni53.2251.6
354.34 Harry DigbySBU23M Bracknell AC54.3450.68
455.07 Oliver WellsSBSENM Watford/Leeds Uni55.0754.45
560.41 Kenton JenningsPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District60.4160.41
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.47 Nunu NjorogePBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.4751.47
252.36 Kaspars KazemaksSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia52.3650.00
353.09 Jonathan BrewPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.0953.09
453.21 Oscar TranterPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.2153.21
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.63 Rachel McClaySBSENW Bracknell AC56.6356.5
256.65 Charlotte McLennaghanPBSENWJames HillierNotts/Bath Uni56.6556.65
358.22 Orla Brennan U20WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni57.6256.49
458.53 Ellen FranklinSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District58.5358.40
559.47 Hannah KnightsPBSENW Guildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students/Windso59.4759.47
663.17 Abbie JonesSBU20WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC/Bracknell AC63.1760.85
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.55 Hannah RobertsSBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC58.5558.33
261.04 Louisa SaundersSBU23WMichael BazireGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni61.0457.04
362.53 Ella Barker U20WBarbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs62.162.1
465.10 Millie HarrisPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District65.1065.10
566.35 Eilidh GreenPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow66.3566.35
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.25 Imogen WilsonSBU17W Bracknell AC60.2559.22
264.22 Virginia MitchellSBV55W Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Walto64.2258.57
365.51 Olivia McDonaldPBU20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Worthing65.5165.51
469.53 Lisa Duke U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District68.268.2
570.81 Jennifer TemplePBSENWTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District70.8170.81
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.02 Daniel BrooklingPBU23MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni1:56.021:56.02
21:57.37 George DollnerSBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Crawley1:57.371:56.99
31:57.52 Benjamin WillsPBU23MChris McGeorgeBracknell AC1:57.521:57.52
42:06.08 Theo Cheshire U20M Woking2:01.111:58.47
52:08.46 Jack BoswellPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.462:08.46
62:16.99 Craig WestPBV40M Maidenhead2:16.992:16.99
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.04 Dereece GreenPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.041:58.04
21:59.34 Samuel MarneyPBU17M Bracknell AC1:59.341:59.34
32:04.40 Leon LafrenierePBU17M Woking2:04.402:04.40
42:07.02 Sam Hinton U17M Guildford & Godalming2:05.32:05.3
52:36.29 Tim Williams SENM Maid  
800 SM nsB
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.96 Lucas BoytSBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.962:01.04
22:11.23 Satvik NathSBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.232:10.99
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.02 Emily MoyesPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Boise State Uni2:16.022:16.02
22:20.81 Sofia FosterPBU17W Bracknell AC2:20.812:20.81
32:21.03 Olivia McDonald U20WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Worthing2:19.212:15.79
42:28.04 Tamara HibbinsSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.042:21.83
52:52.70 Jacqueline MusselwhiteSBV50W Woking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:52.702:39.6
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.09 Hannah Woolley U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.12:32.1
22:45.60 Jodie Mandeville U17W Guildford & Godalming2:41.12:36.2
32:47.88 Rhianna Battersby U17W Bracknell AC2:39.722:39.72
43:19.38 Florence BaulkSBU23WKelly BramhaldWoking3:19.382:35.56
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.20 Maisy LockePBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.202:41.20
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.53 Oliver HallSBU20M Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students4:02.533:59.00
24:02.83 George DollnerSBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Crawley4:02.833:53.54
34:04.81 Liam StonePBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.814:04.81
44:14.65 Martin SunderlandPBU17M Woking4:14.654:14.65
54:20.29 James QuinlanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.294:08.13
64:50.67 Craig WestPBV40M Maidenhead4:50.674:50.67
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.39 Oli Lum SENM Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:05.514:05.51
24:15.46 Matt McDanielPBSENM Guildford & Godalming4:15.464:15.46
34:16.67 Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.584:05.58
44:42.43 Alex MogfordPBV35M Woking4:42.434:42.43
55:12.64 Richard SmithSBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District5:12.645:06.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.81 Jack Campbell U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.194:14.19
24:19.38 Finlay KirkPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.384:19.38
34:23.80 Max StevensSBU20M Bracknell AC4:23.804:22.14
44:30.96 Christopher Baker U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.24:28.2
54:39.57 Maxwell CooperSBU23M Bracknell AC/South Florida4:39.574:08.31
65:53.34 Andrew HislopSBV55MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:53.344:57.79
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.07 Suzie Monk SENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:36.874:26.95
24:48.63 Abigail Baines U20WLes RaymentBracknell AC4:43.54:43.5
35:01.03 Jessica Hayward U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.54:56.7
45:02.95 Charlotte FirthSBV35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC5:02.954:49.5
55:11.69 Louise MillsPBSENW Woking5:11.695:11.69
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.92 Lottie Ambridge U20W Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students4:49.314:49.31
25:19.75 Emma Boswell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.85:03.68
35:24.92 Amelia MurphyPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.925:24.92
45:32.65 Phoebe MatraversSBU20W Guildford & Godalming5:32.655:10.3
55:43.53 Ciara MulvihillSBU23WBarbara RodriguezWoking5:43.535:00.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.83 Amelia WillsSBU20W Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch/Shaftesbury Barnet5:07.834:44.85
25:14.17 Lucy Hall U20W Bracknell AC5:02.275:02.27
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:06.96 Tom ChandlerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:06.969:06.96
29:07.52 Callum BroadbentPBU20M Bracknell AC9:07.529:07.52
39:10.17 Ben GoddardPBV35M Woking9:10.179:10.17
49:24.98 Jack Boswell SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:45.08:27.59
59:42.73 Terry BoothSBV50M Guildford & Godalming9:42.738:24.4
611:11.38 Jon OliverPBV40MLeila OliverMaidenhead11:11.3811:11.38
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:17.91 Oliver EmmentSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:17.919:01.60
29:25.54 Henry FieldsendPBU20M Bracknell AC9:25.549:25.54
39:29.39 James GamblePBSENM Woking9:29.399:29.39
410:14.49 Adam HewittPBV35M Guildford & Godalming10:14.4910:14.49
510:32.74 Daniel BlackPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:32.7410:32.74
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:18.47 William GoddardPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:18.479:18.47
29:50.92 Connor TrerisePBU23M Woking/Cornwall AC9:50.929:50.92
39:52.90 Alex MogfordSBV35M Woking9:52.909:52.88
410:13.30 David Williams V55MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters10:11.5910:11.59
510:13.96 Maxwell CooperSBU23M Bracknell AC/South Florida10:13.969:10.89
610:54.23 Ben GoldingPBU17M Woking10:54.2310:54.23
 
5000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:45.91 Dani Barnes-HeeneySBV35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:45.9117:48.0
219:05.36 Louise MillsPBSENW Woking19:05.3619:05.36
324:54.90 Leila OliverPBV40W Maidenhead24:54.9024:54.90
5000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:09.13 Lucia TregellisPBV35W Woking19:09.1319:09.13
220:01.22 Isabelle RaynerPBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni20:01.2220:01.22
5000 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124:00.36 Charlotte Amber Rose WatsonPBU23W Woking24:00.3624:00.36
226:09.08 Fiona Bishop DSBV60W Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District26:09.0823:29.44
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.660.0Harriet JonesSBSENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni14.4813.70
216.140.0Jordanna Morrish SENW Bracknell AC/Bristol & West15.3815.38
318.890.0Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 18.8915.6
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.20 Callum McKay V35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.014.88
216.95 David AwdeSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V16.9516.27
317.15 Darren DodsSBV45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder17.1515.6
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.66 Michael LouiseSBV35MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V16.6615.55
222.06 Shaun CregeenSBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming22.0619.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.63 David AwdeSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V56.6354.93
258.54 Leon Bradshaw U20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow58.458.4
362.16 Darren Dods V45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder62.157.2
480.76 Harry AspreyPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District80.7680.76
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.49 Ian HorlockPBSENM Woking59.4959.49
260.31 Callum McKay V35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow59.157.50
363.61 Lawrence PritchardPBU20M Guildford & Godalming63.6163.61
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.53 Ella Barker U20WBarbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs68.0968.09
270.93 Havana SalePBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow70.9370.93
376.72 Elena CareySBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC76.7270.7
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.54 Millicent RussellPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow70.5470.54
277.09 Florence Baulk U23WKelly BramhaldWoking76.473.3
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.83 Emily MoyesSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Boise State Uni4:55.834:55.45
24:59.53 Elena CareyPBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC4:59.534:59.53
35:32.12 Maya HodgsonSBU23WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni5:32.125:15.9
45:58.68 Louise MillsPBSENW Woking5:58.685:58.68
1500SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:01.03 Bea LafrenierePBV45W Woking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham &6:01.036:01.03
26:08.27 Isabelle RaynerSBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni6:08.275:52.65
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:17.29 Sebastian CirilloSBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy10:17.2910:11.11
210:23.35 Sam BeggPBSENM Guildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells10:23.3510:23.35
311:07.81 Ben GoddardPBV35M Woking11:07.8111:07.81
411:51.08 James QuinlanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:51.0810:29.70
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:31.58 Steve TaitSBV50M Woking14:31.5812:27.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.55  Woking Senior TeamSBSENM Woking44.5544.4
244.75  WSEH SENM WSEH  
345.17  G&G SENM G&G  
447.16  Brack SENM Brack  
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.16  Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.8245.74
249.91  Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District49.249.2
350.57  Bracknell Senior TeamSBSENW Bracknell AC50.5749.59
451.34  Woking Senior TeamSBSENW Woking51.3450.1
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.46  Brack SENM Brack  
23:56.98  WSEH SENM WSEH  
34:20.94  Aldershot, Farnham & District Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District4:20.943:55.6
4x400 SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.77  Brack SENM Brack  
23:45.38  WSEH SENM WSEH  
33:50.83  G&G SENM G&G  
44:05.23  AFD SENM AFD  
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88 Benjamin King U20M Camberley/Woking1.951.95
21.83 Troy McConville U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.852.85
31.73 Max EastmanPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1.731.73
41.73 Darren DodsSBV45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder1.751.85
51.43 Bruce PollPBV50M Bracknell AC1.431.43
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.73 Kaspars KazemaksSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia1.731.86
21.73 Matthew Doraisamy U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.821.84
31.68 Lawrence Pritchard U20M Guildford & Godalming1.711.75
41.58 George Asprey U20MRafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District1.711.75
HJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63 Shaun CregeenSBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming1.631.90
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Yasmin GrosvenorSBU20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.65
21.43 Natalia WloczewskaPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.431.43
31.43 Poppy Sykes U17W Guildford & Godalming1.451.55
41.43 Neve BradleyPBU20W Woking1.431.43
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43 Sophie Court U17W Guildford & Godalming1.451.45
Page: 1 2