Southern Athletics League - Mid West External Results
Aldershot
14 Aug 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Matthew Harris U23MSophia C HeadGuildford & Godalming10.6010.60
211.4Geiovannie Sealy U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1011.10
311.9Jonas Mikalcius SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District11.111.1
412.0Kenneth Ball U23M Woking11.511.5
512.1Matteo Harrison U17M Bracknell AC11.3711.37
613.1Chester Shen U17M Maidenhead12.712.7
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Pelumi Babalola U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2111.21
211.9Elliot Holman SENMPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming11.311.3
311.9Matthew Mule U17MKate SillettBracknell AC11.511.5
412.6Matthew ChungSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District12.612.2
512.7Michael Omakobia V35M Woking12.4311.8
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2Lawrence PritchardPBU20M Guildford & Godalming11.7011.70
212.8William Thorndike U17M Bracknell AC11.811.8
314.5James Pocknee SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District14.013.7
416.3Adam Owen T35 SENM Woking/Royal Holloway Uni of London15.8315.2
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Kevone Gallimore U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4411.44
211.9Demari Gumbs U17MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6211.62
312.0Max Haydock-Wilson U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.5111.51
412.2Nick Mannke U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.911.9
512.9Glenn Trafford-SmithPBSENM Datchet12.912.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Harriet Jones SENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni11.9711.90
213.0Emily Read U23WMartin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni12.5112.5
313.4Lucy Couzens U17WKen SpencerBracknell AC12.912.9
413.5Georgina Darnell SENWMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.012.7
514.3Jessica HallSBU23WNick PhippsGuildford & Godalming14.313.2
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Liana Williams U17WLesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.512.5
213.2Imogene Cook U20W Bracknell AC13.1712.5
313.7Esther Ibiama U17W Woking13.212.6
414.7Marianna Morey V35W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.9913.99
100 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Jessica Armah V35WSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.20
213.2Kennedy Bays SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.3
314.0Fara Jasani U17W Woking13.313.2
414.2Kirstin King V55WHarry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets13.6612.73
516.4Nekesha Thompson V40W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1815.18
100 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Maisie SlaneyPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.413.4
213.8Esther Egharevba U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7513.53
313.9Damilola OgunlanaPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.7813.78
414.2Molly HydeSBU23WAdrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District14.212.87
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6Geiovannie Sealy U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.0222.02
222.8Matthew Harris U23MSophia C HeadGuildford & Godalming22.3622.36
323.5Jonas Mikalcius SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District22.522.5
424.0Kenneth Ball U23M Woking23.4323.43
524.2James Miller U23MKen SpencerBracknell AC23.222.48
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.4Kevone Gallimore U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.6022.60
223.9Elliot Holman SENMPaul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming23.023.0
324.0Matthew Mule U17MKate SillettBracknell AC23.5023.50
424.2Ian Horlock SENM Woking24.0423.8
525.6Matthew ChungSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District25.625.1
200 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.3Max Haydock-WilsonPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.9822.98
224.1Richard Beak SENM Woking/Southampton Uni23.923.2
324.9Samuel Pemberton U17M Bracknell AC24.224.2
424.9Kai Collins U17M Guildford & Godalming24.824.8
530.0James Pocknee SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District28.2427.9
200 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.4Nick Mannke U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.0924.09
224.5Ben Britton U20MKate SillettBracknell AC24.024.0
324.6Edward EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC24.624.6
425.0Matteo Harrison U17M Bracknell AC23.7423.74
535.2Adam Owen T35 SENM Woking/Royal Holloway Uni of London33.6932.97
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5Jessica Armah V35WSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.2224.60
225.8Phoebe Fenwick U23W Bracknell AC/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough 25.5324.88
325.9Madison O'GormanPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District25.725.7
426.0Emily Read U23WMartin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni25.6525.6
529.4Jessica HallSBU23WNick PhippsGuildford & Godalming29.427.58
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.2Brogan McCafferty U17WLesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0526.05
226.5Imogen Wilson U17W Bracknell AC25.8025.80
327.1Susannah LecoutrePBU20W Guildford & Godalming27.127.1
427.7Georgina Darnell SENWMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.826.66
532.8Jacqueline MusselwhiteSBV50W Woking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets32.832.6
200 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.4Lucy Couzens U17WKen SpencerBracknell AC26.526.5
228.3Esther EgharevbaPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.328.3
328.5Annabel Wright U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni27.627.3
429.0Damilola OgunlanaPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.928.9
529.5Marianna MoreyPBV35W Aldershot, Farnham & District28.9528.95
629.5Kirstin King V55WHarry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets28.4426.22
200 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6Emma Morris U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.2725.70
226.8Jordanna MorrishPBSENWRafer JosephBracknell AC/Bristol & West26.1426.14
327.1Lucy Loades U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC26.126.1
428.6Della SakariaPBU20W Guildford & Godalming28.628.6
528.9Sarah Loades V45WFrederick AllenBracknell AC/Veterans28.7026.8
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0Nunu NjorogePBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow51.051.0
251.3David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V51.2550.21
352.0Jack WestermanPBU17M Guildford & Godalming51.8351.83
452.5Edward EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC52.552.5
555.7Matthew ChungPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District55.755.7
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.4Oliver ClohertyPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.452.4
253.4Richard Beak SENM Woking/Southampton Uni53.2251.6
355.1Samuel Pemberton U17M Bracknell AC53.753.7
455.5Oliver Wells SENM Guildford & Godalming/Leeds Uni55.0754.45
567.6James Pocknee SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District66.5666.56
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.7Cameron EnserSBU20M Bracknell AC54.753.9
255.0Darren MbiruPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.055.0
355.4Kai CollinsPBU17M Guildford & Godalming55.455.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.1Imogen WilsonSBU17W Bracknell AC60.159.22
260.2Christina Kirkby U17W Guildford & Godalming59.9459.94
364.4Jemima DaviesPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow64.464.4
468.6Millie Harris U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District65.1065.10
576.8Natasha De Nolfi V35W Woking74.270.95
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.6Virginia Mitchell V55W Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Walto62.6558.57
264.0Lucy Loades U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC62.962.9
365.3Eilidh GreenPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow63.9663.96
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.4Dereece Green SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.701:55.70
21:57.8Aaron GillSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.81:57.33
32:08.2Aaron Enser U23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley1:55.351:55.35
42:08.7Martin SunderlandPBU17MSteven GillinghamWoking2:08.72:08.7
52:14.2Craig WestPBV40M Maidenhead2:12.902:12.90
62:15.9Philip Pryke V50MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming2:14.702:14.70
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0Oliver Emment U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.072:02.07
22:12.0Alfie Mumford U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.642:08.82
32:14.1Toby Clark U17M Bracknell AC2:11.62:11.6
42:29.0Craig Liam SullivanPBSENM Woking2:29.02:29.0
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.7Joshua Mingoia U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.22:08.2
22:20.6Harry QuinnPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.42:16.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Susannah Lecoutre U20W Guildford & Godalming2:12.362:10.87
22:25.7Jemima DaviesPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.72:25.7
32:34.3Sofia Foster U17W Bracknell AC2:20.812:20.81
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Della SakariaPBU20W Guildford & Godalming2:23.12:23.1
22:29.0Natalie Thompson SENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni2:27.192:25.0
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.6Kiki WebbPBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.72:22.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.2Liam StonePBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:02.144:02.14
24:07.3Benjamin Wills U23MChris McGeorgeBracknell AC4:00.004:00.00
34:32.2Morgan MkambulaPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.24:32.2
44:55.2Philip Pryke V50MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming4:42.904:42.90
54:57.2Ben GoldingPBU17M Woking4:53.274:53.27
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.1Stuart Muirden SENM Hart4:21.664:21.66
25:20.6Craig Liam SullivanPBSENM Woking5:20.65:20.6
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.4George Thomas U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.954:16.95
24:29.1Christopher Baker U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.824:23.82
34:40.3Charlie JonesPBU17M Bracknell AC4:40.34:40.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.5Martha Collings U20WSteven GillinghamWoking4:37.124:37.12
24:48.9Freya RuffelsPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.94:48.9
34:58.8Megan GildeaSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni4:58.84:46.67
45:58.8Katie Flockhart U17W Bracknell AC5:00.265:00.26
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Katie Clutterbuck U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.754:51.75
26:36.4Charlotte Amber Rose WatsonSBU23W Woking6:36.45:57.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:21.7Fiona Bishop D V60W Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District7:16.86:26.6
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:42.3Abigail Baines U20WLes RaymentBracknell AC10:25.410:25.4
211:22.0Amber ClarkePBU23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/York Uni11:22.011:22.0
313:41.1Amelia Kermeen U17W Woking13:32.413:32.4
414:26.9Leila OliverPBV40W Maidenhead14:26.914:26.9
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:47.5Isabelle Rayner SENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni11:23.7011:10.56
213:48.8Charlotte Amber Rose WatsonSBU23W Woking13:48.813:38.5
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:46.3Simon MillettSBSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR15:46.315:29.28
215:47.2Neil KevernPBSENM Bracknell AC15:47.215:47.2
315:57.5Ben Goddard V35M Woking15:45.6415:45.64
416:30.3Stuart MuirdenPBSENM Hart16:30.316:30.3
516:37.6Terry Booth V50M Guildford & Godalming16:18.6214:32.41
617:39.7Craig WestPBV40M Maidenhead17:39.717:39.7
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:10.8Sam HodgsonPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:10.816:10.8
216:45.5Leo Maliphant SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District16:43.616:43.6
316:52.5Max Stevens U20M Bracknell AC16:19.4416:19.44
417:18.1Connor TrerisePBU23M Woking/Cornwall AC17:18.117:18.1
517:34.7Sam Begg SENM Guildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells16:05.316:05.3
620:06.8Jon OliverPBV40MLeila OliverMaidenhead20:06.820:06.8
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:09.4Hugo DonovanPBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:09.416:09.4
216:13.2Tom Chandler U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15:54.0915:54.09
318:22.9James Adam SENM G&G  
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.0Lara PleacePBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.014.0
216.2Yasmin GrosvenorPBU20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.216.2
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.8Harriet Jones SENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni14.4613.70
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.1Rory Kelly SENMPaul KellyWoking15.9815.82
216.3Callum McKay V35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.9614.88
317.2Darren Dods V45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder17.1515.6
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=17.0Troy McConvillePBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.017.0
1=17.0David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V16.6716.27
321.9Shaun CregeenSBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming21.919.7
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.7David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V56.2654.93
261.3Leon Bradshaw U20MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow58.3658.36
361.4Aaron EnserPBU23MJames ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley61.461.4
476.3Harry AspreyPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District76.376.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.9Ian HorlockPBSENM Woking58.958.9
264.5Callum McKay V35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow59.157.50
372.8Mark HydeSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District72.870.9
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.8Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia56.5955.68
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.5Zuri MullingsSBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch65.564.11
269.4Emma FidgettPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District69.2169.21
371.4Sarah Loades V45WFrederick AllenBracknell AC/Veterans71.0666.05
480.1Florence Baulk U23WKelly BramhaldWoking76.473.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.7 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow44.1541.36
245.1 Guildford & Godalming Senior Team SENM Guildford & Godalming44.144.1
345.2 Woking Senior Team SENM Woking43.5043.50
445.9 Bracknell Senior TeamSBSENM Bracknell AC45.942.70
548.9 AFD Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District48.944.7
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.0 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.8245.74
250.8 Bracknell Senior Team SENW Bracknell AC50.4349.59
351.9 Woking Senior Team SENW Woking50.9750.1
453.8 Guildford & Godalming Senior Team SENW Guildford & Godalming52.749.6
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:28.2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:09.753:08.6
23:38.7 Woking Senior Team SENM Woking3:34.93:24.1
33:44.3 Guildford & Godalming Senior Team SENM Guildford & Godalming3:37.93:32.7
43:53.7 Bracknell Senior Team SENM Bracknell AC3:40.93:30.4
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.0 Bracknell Senior TeamSBSENW Bracknell AC4:02.03:56.47
24:12.6 Guildford & Godalming Senior TeamSBSENW Guildford & Godalming4:12.63:58.3
34:16.5 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:43.573:39.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Benjamin King U20M Camberley/Woking1.951.95
21.75Darren DodsSBV45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder1.751.85
31.75Alex Stirzaker U17MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.801.80
41.70Max Eastman U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1.751.75
51.60Max ParrPBU17M Bracknell AC1.601.60
61.40Gordon BrittonSBV45M Maidenhead1.401.45
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75George Hopkins U20MNick PhippsWoking/Thames Valley1.851.91
21.70Dylan ValPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.70
31.65Lawrence Pritchard U20M Guildford & Godalming1.711.75
41.45Bruce PollPBV50M Bracknell AC1.451.45
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Matthew Doraisamy U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.821.84
21.70Shaun CregeenSBSENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming1.701.90
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.76Camellia HayesSBSENWPaul HarrisonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 1.761.81
21.52Yasmin Grosvenor U20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.65
31.46Katie LoselPBU17W Maidenhead1.461.46
41.28Sam Morrison SENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 1.351.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.38Sampda SharmaPBU17WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.381.38
21.33Imogen Cook SENW Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC1.381.45
31.23Florence Baulk U23WKelly BramhaldWoking1.281.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Kaspars KazemaksSBV35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia3.804.01
23.70Jack StauntonPBU17MNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.703.70
33.10George AspreySBU20MRafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District3.103.12
42.50Shaun Cregeen SENMJohn WhitlowManx/Guildford & Godalming2.552.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V3.904.00
23.30Alex Stirzaker U17MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.423.42
32.50Lawrence Pritchard U20M Guildford & Godalming2.632.63
42.10Allan Leiper V60MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2.704.70
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Kaliska Nowers U20WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.503.60
22.70Sam Morrison SENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 3.003.62
32.70Rhianna Steele SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District2.802.80
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Lauren Samler U17WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.412.41
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.64Rico LionettiPBU20MDeborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics6.646.64
26.22Darren DodsSBV45M Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder6.226.72
36.09George Asprey U20MRafer JosephAldershot, Farnham & District6.116.11
45.93George HopkinsSBU20MNick PhippsWoking/Thames Valley5.986.31
55.92Raja KhanPBU23M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC5.925.92
65.25Sam Russell U23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC5.465.89
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.53Anthony Robins-KentPBU20MDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.536.53
25.47David Awde V35MNick PhippsWoking/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties V5.666.07
35.19Chester Shen U17M Maidenhead5.255.25
45.14Ben WestSBU20M Guildford & Godalming5.145.73
55.12Harry Asprey U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District5.425.42
64.78Max ParrPBU17M Bracknell AC4.784.78
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.87Gordon BrittonPBV45M Maidenhead4.874.87
24.46Matthew ChungSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District4.465.16
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.50Jordanna MorrishPBSENWRafer JosephBracknell AC/Bristol & West5.615.61
25.01Cariad NorrisPBU17W Guildford & Godalming5.015.01
34.66Hannah BrittonSBU17WGordon BrittonMaidenhead4.664.78
44.64Fara Jasani U17W Woking4.974.97
54.53Simone Stirzaker U17WThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.854.85
63.90Erissa Myrtollari U17WMark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District4.194.29
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.25Yasmin GrosvenorSBU20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.255.78
24.70Louise WoodSBV50WDavid JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets4.704.76
34.51Katie LoselPBU17W Maidenhead4.524.52
43.94Damilola OgunlanaPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.943.94
53.77Florence BaulkSBU23WKelly BramhaldWoking3.774.20
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.44Raja KhanPBU23M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC12.4412.44
Page: 1 2