Avon Track & Field League External Results
Yate
4 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.7Samuel Holloway U17M Julian EmeryNorth Somerset1:56.811:56.81
22:05.9Elliott Chard SENM  Yate/Reading AC2:04.572:00.13
32:06.6Anthony Glover V45M Mark KirkYate/Northern Ireland Masters2:05.22:01.4
42:13.2Stewart WareingPBV40M  Bristol & West2:13.22:13.2
52:16.5Peter WoodwardSBSENM  Forest of Dean2:16.52:04.7
62:28.1Alexander LindfieldSBSENM Matthew LongForest of Dean/Birmingham Uni2:28.12:10.6
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Ethan Hood U17M2 Gloucester1:58.01:58.0
22:10.3William SandifordPBU17M2 North Somerset2:10.32:10.3
32:11.7Benjamin Darlow U17M2 Gloucester2:09.92:09.9
42:24.3George Baxter U17M1 Yate2:21.82:21.8
52:25.6Jack RichardsPBU17M1 Yate2:25.62:25.6
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Benjamin CollinsPBU15M1 North Somerset2:13.42:13.4
22:15.4Elliot JestonPBU15M2 North Somerset2:13.42:13.4
32:16.8Murray Pearson U15M2 Westbury/Yate2:16.702:16.70
42:37.8Yusuf Qazi U15M2 Team Bath2:23.82:23.8
52:38.3Sam Moore U15M1 Bristol & West2:36.62:33.33
62:42.1George Horswell U15M2 Yate2:31.92:31.9
72:48.5Walter Davies U15M1 Bristol & West2:38.662:38.66
83:19.0Dennis PearsonPBU15M2 Team Bath3:19.03:19.0
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Thomas White U13M2 Bristol & West2:25.272:25.27
22:28.5Daniel PemblePBU13M2 Westbury/Yate2:28.52:28.5
32:28.5Joseph FinchPBU13M2 North Somerset2:28.52:28.5
42:30.1Tobi-Lee LoughlinPBU13M2 Team Bath2:30.12:30.1
52:42.6Sebastian Keith U13M2 Gloucester2:29.72:29.7
62:43.1Noah Wilson U13M2 Yate2:42.672:42.67
72:45.6Joe Jeston U13M1 North Somerset2:39.942:39.94
82:47.4Henry MckeePBU13M1 Bristol & West2:47.42:47.4
93:04.1Jacob Leigh U13M2 Gloucester3:00.463:00.46
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Eleanor Webster U20W Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.72:18.13
22:35.1Sarah EverittSBV50W David TaylorBristol & West/Welsh Masters2:35.12:24.2
32:35.5Tina WickensSBV50W  Gloucester/Midland Masters2:35.52:26.81
42:41.2Millie PorterPBU20W  Gloucester2:41.22:41.2
52:41.2Constance TalbotPBU17W  Yate2:41.22:41.2
63:13.9Pauline BrunsdonPBV45W  North Somerset3:13.93:13.9
73:20.2Alison IsgrovePBV45W  North Somerset3:20.23:20.2
83:22.2Joanne OliverPBV40W  Forest of Dean3:22.23:22.2
93:34.0Anne Dockery V70W Keith BrackstoneBristol & West/South West Vets3:28.293:18.12
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Amelia NewellPBU17W1Kerry NewellGloucester2:22.82:22.8
22:22.8Sophi Hayes-HoylePBU17W1 Bristol & West2:20.412:20.41
32:31.9Seren Jones U17W1 Gloucester2:26.82:26.8
42:41.0Caitlin WithamPBU15W-1Graham HowellYate2:41.02:41.0
52:55.5Erin PemblePBU17W1 Westbury2:55.52:55.5
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.1Greta Hart U15W2 Gloucester2:32.972:32.97
22:34.1Ruth Brook U15W1Arthur DaleyGloucester2:28.22:28.2
32:34.6Lyla BriffittPBU15W2 North Somerset2:34.62:34.6
42:35.1Emily JonesPBU15W2 Team Bath2:35.12:35.1
52:41.2Eliza Bott U15W2 Bristol & West2:40.92:40.9
62:43.2Mia Darlington U15W2 North Somerset2:41.552:41.55
72:48.6Felicity LoweSBU15W1 Westbury/Yate2:45.72:44.48
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Estelle LowePBU13W2 Westbury/Yate2:26.22:26.2
22:36.2Poppy Oliver U13W1 Forest of Dean2:34.22:34.2
32:45.3Mairi Carver Brown U13W1 Bristol & West2:43.22:43.2
42:48.9Imogen SparrowPBU13W2 Bristol & West2:48.92:48.9
53:02.3Phoebe CranfieldPBU13W1 North Somerset3:02.33:02.3
63:13.1Rosie FosterPBU13W2 Yate3:13.13:13.1
73:20.3Cassiopeia Fowkes U13W  Gloucester AC