Hertfordshire Schools Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
12 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.5Luca Stubbs U20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet3:58.983:58.98
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.3Max Winfield U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:27.04:13.53
24:50.1Joseph O'HaraPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:50.14:50.1
35:11.9Jamie LilleySBU17M2 Dacorum5:11.94:46.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.4Gianleo Stubbs U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:07.014:03.11
24:35.0Peter Bayvel-Zayats U15M2 Barnet4:32.754:32.75
34:38.0Ed ClementPBU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum4:37.54:27.88
44:39.5Matthew Nicholls U15M2 St. Albans AC4:33.154:27.59
54:40.3George HawkinsPBU15M2 Dacorum4:31.84:24.64
64:41.3Oliver CooperPBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:41.34:30.58
74:41.4James KoskyPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:41.44:41.4
84:52.0Luke DunhamSBU15M1Andrew HobdellBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix4:52.04:17.04
95:07.5Harrison SmithPBU17M4 Hertfordshire Schs5:07.55:07.5
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.1Niamh GallagherPBU20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:47.14:47.1
25:12.8Christina Durbin U20W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:11.15:03.50
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.2Sarah McGrathPBU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:50.24:50.2
25:04.8Lily Tse U17W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:01.584:49.82
35:08.6India FrostPBU17W1Mike DunphyDacorum4:59.354:48.2
45:11.7Daniella SkaterPBU17W1 Herts Phoenix5:11.75:11.7
55:12.8Olivia MatharuPBU17W1Damian NevinsHarrow5:12.85:12.8
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.0Tilly MajorPBU15W2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.04:58.0
25:05.6Abigail MansonPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts4:59.54:55.6
35:09.4Emily FordPBU15W1Nick HughesChiltern5:02.305:01.3
45:13.1Poppy FisherPBU15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:01.75:01.7
55:14.8Thea GrayPBU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:06.405:06.40
65:22.2Gina LuckhurstPBU15W1 Watford5:22.25:22.2
75:23.3Nancie Bateson U15W2Mike DunphyDacorum5:10.45:10.4
85:24.5Beth IrvinePBU15W2 Dacorum5:24.55:24.5
95:26.0Beckie CrayPBU15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.45:02.4
105:36.6Grace TwymanPBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs5:36.65:36.6
117:13.5Julia WochPBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs7:13.57:13.5
127:28.1Layla BrownSBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs7:28.15:43.50