Aldershot, Farnham & District AC Open Meeting 3 External Results
Aldershot
31 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.18Alex Alston U20M Bedford & County3:48.763:48.76
23:58.56Rian McCawley SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:52.753:52.75
33:58.69Brogan McCawleyPBSENM Camberley/Sheffield Uni3:58.693:58.69
43:59.48Rikki James SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:56.773:56.77
53:59.51Jordan ChambersPBSENM Tonbridge3:54.803:54.80
64:00.06Alex PointonSBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.063:57.89
74:01.22Thomas RenshawPBSENM Oxford Uni4:01.224:01.22
84:02.10Mark Booth SENMNick TaylorReading AC3:56.583:53.23
94:04.18Luke BowenPBU23MMick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni4:04.184:04.18
104:04.33Dylan Spencer U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.113:54.73
114:05.25Jonathan CornishSBSENMTom KingHercules Wimbledon/White Horse4:05.253:59.54
124:06.93Woody JeromeSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.934:01.4
134:15.31Bryn SmithSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.314:06.2
144:20.50Jack BoswellSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.503:59.8
1500 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.05Aiden LennanPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.103:58.10
24:03.44Oliver SmithSBSENMKyle BennettSouthampton4:03.444:02.48
34:04.67Callum CrookPBU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:04.674:04.67
44:05.95Tom JonesPBU20M Walton4:05.954:05.95
54:06.56Christo ChiltonPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:06.564:06.56
64:07.03William Bryan SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni4:05.944:02.85
74:07.34Oliver JamesPBU20M Bournemouth4:07.344:07.34
84:07.78Martin Turton SENM Reading AC3:56.703:56.70
94:08.23Oliver EmmentPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.234:08.23
104:08.55Joseph FenwickPBU23M Herne Hill/UCL4:08.554:08.55
114:08.85Matthew PickeringPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:08.854:08.85
124:09.42Peter HartPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:00.834:00.83
134:09.53Josef Daws-TwilleyPBU20M Walton4:09.534:09.53
144:09.68Samuel StevensPBU23MCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:04.74:04.7
154:11.62Luke HynesSBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:11.624:07.12
164:14.58Ben MortonPBU23MMick WoodsChichester/St. Mary's Uni4:14.584:14.58
174:22.13Luke ReevesPBU23M Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni4:22.134:22.13
1500 SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.78Callum BroadbentPBU20M Bracknell AC/Manchester Uni4:11.294:11.29
24:14.63Daniel ShattockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.634:14.63
34:14.84Dan SlayfordPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:14.844:14.84
44:15.05Alex DackPBU15M Medway & Maidstone4:15.054:15.05
54:15.72Henry FieldsendPBU20M Bracknell AC4:14.214:14.21
64:16.37James WinshipPBU17M Bracknell AC4:16.374:16.37
74:19.09Lilly CowardSBSENWCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:16.504:16.50
84:20.49Bertie Bruce-GonzalezPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.494:20.49
94:21.98Owen SmithPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.984:21.98
104:22.25Jon PepinPBU15M Southampton4:22.254:22.25
114:22.29Andrew RidleySBV55M Veterans4:22.294:17.53
124:22.67George ThomasPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.954:16.95
134:25.94Edward WhitingPBU23MPeter GoreCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:25.64:25.6
144:27.41Lilly Hawkins SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:15.634:15.63
154:28.49Luca Hamblen U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:24.04:24.0
164:31.63Pippa RoesslerSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.244:25.24
174:33.54Maddie DeadmanPBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:28.574:28.57
184:36.56Oliver Squires U17M Bournemouth4:34.34:23.77
1500 SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.03Patrick AtkinsonPBU15MPeter HaynesSouthampton4:20.44:20.4
24:33.10Joseph FeeneyPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.104:33.10
34:33.19Elena CareyPBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC4:33.194:33.19
44:34.17Victor HolstenPBU15M Epsom & Ewell4:34.174:34.17
54:34.85Toby Spencer U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.904:28.90
64:35.64Lauren ChurchPBSENW Reading AC4:25.654:25.65
74:35.70Alistair Higgins U17MJames MannSouthampton4:30.34:30.3
84:36.64Jake MeyburghPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Walton4:28.164:28.16
94:36.80Harriet BloorPBU20WDavid LeachLewes4:35.14:35.1
104:37.39Mackenzie Van LaunPBU15M City of Portsmouth4:37.394:37.39
114:39.33Jasmine YoungSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.334:38.98
124:40.19Jack HedderlyPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:35.504:35.50
134:41.06Oliver Stevenson V40M Blackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & Dis4:40.84:40.8
144:46.48Holly Watson U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:33.644:33.64
1500 SX E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.38Joshua Mingoia U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.844:18.84
24:33.80Maddox GillasPBU15M Reading AC4:33.804:33.80
34:40.66Seth TynanPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:40.664:40.66
44:41.43Jack Phillpotts U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.184:41.18
54:42.27Hannah RobertsPBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC4:42.274:42.27
64:43.11Laurie Marlow SENW Reading AC4:36.444:35.6
74:43.69Katie PyePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.884:41.88
84:48.04Hector DanielPBU17M Bracknell AC4:43.574:43.57
94:56.20Niclas Olley U15MJames MannSouthampton4:47.84:47.8
105:05.19Nathan Rollins U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.274:34.27
1500 SX F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.09Jacob PearcePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.79
24:44.93Rafferty HerdPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.934:44.93
34:46.30David WilliamsPBV55MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters4:46.304:46.30
44:48.06Dylan ClarkePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.064:48.06
54:48.10William HarriesPBU15MWayne GriffithsPembrokeshire4:48.104:48.10
64:50.41Rebecca SleapPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.614:49.61
74:50.87Maisey KentPBU17WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:44.64:44.6
84:51.78James HaywardSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.784:43.11
94:52.06Ben DakinPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.94:45.9
104:52.86Steve RobertsSBV55M Handy Cross/Veterans4:52.864:36.71
114:57.26William BlountPBU15M Southampton4:57.264:57.26
124:58.81Florence WhitePBU15W Epsom & Ewell4:58.814:58.81
134:59.13Keshni ManekPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.134:59.13
145:00.04Holly Haldane U17W Reading AC4:56.44:56.4
155:01.05Jessica Hayward U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.54:56.7
165:02.17Emma WilsonSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs5:02.174:58.6
1500 SX G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.27Samuel BrewerPBU15M Bournemouth4:48.274:48.27
24:53.47Lottie QuinnPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.834:40.83
34:53.62Hugo Richardson U15M Bournemouth4:46.84:46.8
44:54.79Oliver RussellPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:53.394:53.39
54:58.97Robin SimonsPBU15WNicole BrownGuildford & Godalming4:58.684:58.68
65:00.35Imogen EdwardsPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.34:54.3
75:00.58Neve EastPBU17W Bournemouth5:00.585:00.58
85:03.12Evie WarrenPBU20W Reading AC5:01.205:01.20
95:04.22David VosserSBV60M Winchester5:04.224:23.9
105:10.45Abigail FarleyPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.064:53.06
115:12.99Eve BaileyPBU15WJames MannSouthampton5:12.995:12.99
125:14.28Adrian WestonSBV50M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:11.225:02.16
135:14.43Emma Boswell U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.85:03.68
145:15.03Sofia FosterPBU17W Bracknell AC5:15.035:15.03
155:17.83Idan Polat U13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.84:50.8
1500 SX H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.58James FarleyPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.585:02.58
25:02.97Lucy RobertsPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.975:02.97
35:05.71Paul JohnsonSBV55MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets5:05.714:56.74
45:07.83Tori WallerPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.835:07.83
55:09.82Lara TolsonPBU20W Reading AC5:09.825:09.82
65:11.15Jane GandeePBV50W Winchester5:08.185:08.18
75:12.19Alysha MeadSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.95:05.2
85:12.49Isabel CherrettPBU13W Bournemouth5:11.35:11.3
95:12.52Megan HopePBU17WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.065:11.06
105:18.17Sarah BarbaryPBU20W City of Portsmouth5:18.175:18.17
115:18.91Loki ChaffeyPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.45:08.4
125:19.58Millie Dack U15W Medway & Maidstone5:16.425:16.42
135:21.75Francesca JoslinPBU13W Southampton5:21.755:21.75
145:22.38Stephanie Massie U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.05:15.0
155:25.66Rohan ChaffeySBV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:25.665:03.5
165:26.31Sophie Thomas U20WMichael TaylorWycombe5:20.205:20.20
175:27.20Harriet Joslin U15W Southampton5:24.915:24.91
185:35.22Milly BaconSBU20WPaul SimpsonAldershot, Farnham & District5:35.225:15.9
1500 SX I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.41Matthew ReynoldsPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:09.415:09.41
25:15.50Elise HigginsPBU13WJames MannSouthampton5:15.505:15.50
35:18.95Amelia SmithPBU17W Camberley5:18.955:18.95
45:19.91Colm McLoughlinPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:19.915:19.91
55:20.13Aashni ManekPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.15:18.1
65:25.58Grace HaldanePBU13W Reading AC5:25.585:25.58
75:26.58Zoe Allan U11WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:23.225:23.22
85:26.92Isaac JosePBU13M Bournemouth5:26.925:26.92
95:27.45Noel Slade U13M Bournemouth5:21.245:21.24
105:30.16Samuel Golding U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:20.715:20.71
115:31.88Daisy Moody U15W City of Portsmouth5:25.55:25.5
125:33.12Emma CaddellPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:33.125:33.12
135:41.75Lydia Godfrey U17W Reading AC5:38.45:23.9
146:04.65Annabel BaileySBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:04.655:04.5
1500 SX J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.07Harry Collins SmithPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.045:20.04
25:22.71James BeatyPBU11M Reigate Priory5:22.715:22.71
35:28.54Martha CruikshanksPBU13WMick WoodsFleet & Crookham5:20.75:20.7
45:36.15Finlay Heron U17M Wycombe5:22.125:22.12
55:37.48Elijah LovedayPBU11M Camberley5:37.485:37.48
65:37.64Ivy Uhart U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:28.25:28.2
75:44.47Ewan MayesPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.05:34.0
85:47.13Isabella HenryPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District5:47.135:47.13
95:51.23Charlotte JohnsonPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:51.235:51.23
105:54.32Jemima Henderson U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:35.45:35.4
115:56.52Ellis WellsPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:55.14:55.1
126:04.16Megan JacksonPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:04.166:04.16
136:09.29Olivia Cole U17W Southampton5:44.635:44.63
146:21.99Arne ChaffeyPBU11M Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:21.996:21.99
156:25.18Alice Taylor U11W Aldershot, Farnham & District6:08.66:08.6