Aldershot, Farnham & District AC Open Meeting 3 External Results
Aldershot
31 May 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.77Joe Strange SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:56.901:52.73
21:58.10Aaron Gill U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.031:57.33
31:58.45Luke PowellSBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton1:58.451:57.26
41:58.62Luke BirdseyePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.621:58.62
51:58.70Harry DigbySBU23M Bracknell AC1:58.701:55.20
62:01.11Theo CheshireSBU20M Woking2:01.111:58.47
72:01.60Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst2:01.601:53.10
800 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.41Harry HydePBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.411:58.41
21:58.47Will FarndalePBU20MDavid RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey1:58.471:58.47
32:00.39Ross HurstPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton2:00.392:00.39
42:01.10Steven Phillips V35MMick WoodsSouthampton2:01.061:54.19
52:01.17Izaac KentPBU20M Havant2:01.172:01.17
62:01.40Joshua KempPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.402:01.40
72:02.83Jack CampbellPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.832:02.83
82:03.26Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:03.262:00.27
92:07.81Ryan MartinPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.812:07.81
800 SX C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.05Josh PuntonPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:04.052:04.05
22:04.39Mark SymesSBV50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:04.392:00.73
32:05.15Christopher VaughanPBU17M Walton2:01.702:01.70
42:05.46Christopher BakerPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.462:05.46
52:08.02Steve AtkinsonSBV50MMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Veterans2:08.022:05.68
62:13.91Catriona Witcombe SENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Oxford Uni2:10.322:10.32
72:16.42Adrian Haines V50MMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/British Airways/Southern Counties2:12.862:01.03
800 SX D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.52Oliver MarshallPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.522:09.52
22:11.19Morgan MkambulaPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.192:11.19
32:11.72Louis CummingsPBU20MTrevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.722:11.72
42:11.94Jack OffordPBU17MDavid RiceHertford & Ware2:06.82:06.8
52:13.22Zavier ZinmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.082:10.08
62:13.87Charlotte YoungPBU20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:13.872:13.87
72:15.90Beatrix Wraith U20WDavid RiceHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:14.472:11.25
82:26.19Ella SaundersPBSENW Reading AC/Exeter Uni2:26.192:26.19
800 SX E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.36George PittwoodPBU17M Walton2:11.362:11.36
22:13.29Joshua TomkinsPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.12:09.1
32:14.70Chris ScottPBV45M Orion2:14.602:14.60
42:16.30Fiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill2:12.682:09.07
52:17.23Natalie GriffithsSBSENWSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:17.232:15.8
62:18.67Reece FramptonPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.672:18.67
72:23.67Chris de Mauny V35M Herne Hill/Veterans2:23.602:18.28
82:25.53Charlotte Vaughan U23WAndrew KennardWalton2:21.482:16.47
800 SX F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.89Charlotte Dewar U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.122:14.89
22:19.63Lilah Unwin U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:15.512:15.51
32:20.01Maisie JegerPBU20WMarcia MarriottNewbury2:20.012:20.01
42:21.29Summer ChapmanPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.672:18.67
52:21.38Lauren NicholsPBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni2:19.892:19.89
62:22.72Isabelle Thorpe U15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:22.32:22.3
72:26.97Cerys VicoSBU20WLeanne WellingsWycombe2:26.972:16.27
82:42.30Charlotte ParsonsSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.302:24.9
800 SX G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.06Benjamin DewarPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.502:16.50
22:20.84Jasper Henderson U17M Hampshire Schs2:17.592:17.59
32:22.45Christina KirkbySBU17W Guildford & Godalming2:22.452:19.2
42:23.66Noah KempPBU17MNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:23.662:23.66
52:24.56Jenna BaileyPBU15W Bracknell AC2:24.22:24.2
62:25.17Colin AddisonPBV55MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.172:25.17
72:26.76Hannah RaydenPBU23W St. Albans AC2:25.32:25.3
82:27.98Phoebe FullerPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:26.32
92:30.43Javier FernandezPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.432:30.43
102:32.67Alfred PackettPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:32.672:32.67
112:35.13Christina WigleySBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:35.132:31.4
800 SX H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2Erik BertheussenPBU13M Epsom & Ewell2:21.22:21.2
22:27.1Sophie Osborn U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.32:20.27
32:27.5Jack HardingPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.622:25.62
42:28.5Katie BarnesSBU17W Reading AC2:28.52:25.55
52:29.3Oscar SinnettPBU15MLuke SmithWoking2:25.252:25.25
62:29.4Abby Graham-MawPBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:23.12:23.1
72:30.0Sarah Holmes V35WFrank HorwillReading AC2:28.92:25.8
82:30.1Finney CoomberPBU15W City of Portsmouth2:30.12:30.1
92:30.3Katie FlockhartPBU17W Bracknell AC2:30.32:30.3
102:30.4Jodie TannerPBU15WJames MannSouthampton2:30.42:30.4
112:32.1Luke ShattockPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:32.02:32.0
122:34.3Emily Marshall U15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.202:30.20
132:37.2Martha PreeceSBU17W Bournemouth2:32.92:31.6
142:37.8Caden Rogers-EverittPBU13M Woking2:37.82:37.8
800 SX I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.92Joe McdonaldPBU15M Epsom & Ewell2:27.02:27.0
22:30.70Maya JobbinsPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.682:27.68
32:32.94Luka DiscombeSBU15M Waverley2:32.942:32.3
42:34.58Bea LafreniereSBV40W Woking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham &2:34.582:23.70
52:34.83Molly Barnes U15W Reading AC2:32.42:32.4
62:35.13Blas Rivero-StevenetPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.132:35.13
72:35.17Ana Passos U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.622:30.62
82:35.33Jack BreedsPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.82:31.8
92:35.63Toby KimminsPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.852:32.85
102:35.84Millie-May Collins-SmithPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.842:35.84
800 SX J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.35Theo BaldwinPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:30.702:30.70
22:34.87Matilda LaidlawPBU17W Epsom & Ewell2:34.872:34.87
32:36.46Darcey TowerPBU13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:34.922:34.92
42:37.13Maizie TearlePBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.132:37.13
52:37.79Hannah WatersSBV35WTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:37.792:32.1
62:38.64Harriet DuncombeSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.642:38.30
72:39.23Hannah PyePBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.232:39.23
82:39.80Georgia BarrettPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.802:39.80
92:40.97Amelia MurphyPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.972:40.97
102:43.74Lola WilliamsonPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.742:43.74
112:46.43Sofia KingPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:46.432:46.43
123:00.20Jennifer TemplePBSENWTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District3:00.203:00.20
800 SX K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.48Harry LambPBU13M Fleet & Crookham2:35.482:35.48
22:47.23Michael ChampionPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:47.232:47.23
32:48.53Peter LovettPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.532:48.53
42:50.12Eleanor Champion U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:50.12:50.1
52:53.14Harry SinnettPBU13M Woking2:53.142:53.14
62:54.22Ryan RitchiePBU11M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:54.222:54.22
72:59.67Ophelia Scott WilsonPBU11W Camberley2:59.672:59.67
83:00.07AN Other        
93:00.23Heidi WoolleyPBU11W Cheltenham3:00.233:00.23
103:07.79Lucy Adam U15W Camberley2:58.862:58.86
113:16.15Lattie PearsonPBU11W Aldershot, Farnham & District3:16.153:16.15
123:21.50Sofia Sabbah U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:07.93:07.9