Youth Development League Upper Midlands North/East D
Stourport
30 May 21
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 100HU17M 110HU20M 400H 400HU17M 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ
LJ TJ SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K HT6K HT5K JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.8 Darian MoorePBU20M2Paul GriptonWorcester/Bromsgrove & Redditch10.810.8
211.5 Jabez OminiPBU20M1 Tipton/Halesowen11.511.5
312.1 Samuel HardwickPBU20M1 Halesowen12.112.1
412.4 Tom BeynonSBU20M3 Kidderminster & Stourport12.411.6
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8 Isaac HillSBU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch11.811.6
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-TBC Alex Brown U20M1 Trafford12.7712.58
-TBC Daniel Edmundson U20M2 Altrincham 12.1
-TBC Roman Allison U20M2 East Cheshire11.911.8
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7 Kacper MatysiakPBU17M2Darren LewisTipton/Poland11.4811.48
212.0 Edward CharlesPBU17M1Malcolm TaylorHalesowen12.012.0
312.2 Tom AnnisPBU17M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport12.212.2
412.8 Elliot HillPBU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch12.812.8
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9 Kamalpreet SinghPBU17M2 Tipton11.7111.71
 
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.6 Taisa AlexanderPBU20W2 Tipton26.626.6
227.2 Ella DewPBU20W1Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport27.227.2
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5 La-Taunya Samuels U20W1 Tipton27.026.56
200 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3 Ella Vaux-harveyPBU17W-1 Kidderminster & Stourport28.328.3
229.1 Jemima MinchinPBU17W-2 Kidderminster & Stourport29.129.1
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8-0.1Grace WrightSBU17W1Darren LewisTipton25.825.25
227.3-0.1Libby OliverPBU17W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport27.327.3
329.3-0.1Betsy CooperPBU17W2 Halesowen29.329.3
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7-0.6Isabelle AsanteSBU17W1Darren LewisTipton26.726.50
230.3-0.6Isabel KnowlesPBU17W1 Halesowen30.330.3
330.7-0.6Annabel ClaytonPBU17W1 Kidderminster & Stourport30.730.7
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.9 Ryley Malone-PriestPBU17W2 Halesowen43.943.9
246.8 Esme RangerPBU17W2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch46.846.8
349.4 Annabel ClaytonPBU17W1 Kidderminster & Stourport49.449.4
450.2 Sophie BanksPBU17W1 Tipton50.250.2
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.6 Emily AmosPBU17W1 Halesowen45.645.6
250.2 Ellie BeynonSBU17W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport50.247.9
353.0 Evie TromansPBU17W1 Tipton53.053.0
454.9 Lauren BethelPBU17W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch54.954.9
300 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-TBC Anjali Mistry U17W1 Salford H  
-TBC Maya Mansfield U17W1 Trafford/Salford H44.4244.42
 
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.4 Lara SievertPBU20W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch/Germany62.462.4
267.8 Jade CharltonPBU17W-1Andrew BentleyTipton67.867.8
370.7 Falan Malone-PriestPBU20W1 Halesowen70.770.7
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.7 Hannah Lownsbrough U20W1Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch62.8162.81
269.9 Holly GrahamPBU20W1 Tipton69.969.9
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1 Michael Banks U20M1 Tipton2:05.342:05.34
22:15.1 Bailey NoelSBU20M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:15.12:12.1
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.3 Ethan ComptonPBU20M1Andrew BentleyTipton2:17.32:17.3
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.0 Billy PapworthPBU17M2 Halesowen2:06.02:06.0
22:13.2 Cameron LomaxPBU17M2 Tipton2:13.22:13.2
32:17.6 AN Other U17M  B&R  
42:27.6 Oliver FearnPBU17M2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:27.62:27.6
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8 Benjamin FergusonSBU17M2Andrew BentleyTipton2:20.82:15.25
22:27.9 Will PricePBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport2:27.92:27.9
800 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-TBC Ned Silvey U17M2 Trafford2:13.212:13.21
 
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.7 Jade Charlton U17W-1Andrew BentleyTipton4:51.434:51.43
25:06.2 Sophie GroomPBU20W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:06.25:06.2
35:49.0 Falan Malone-PriestSBU20W1 Halesowen5:49.05:31.7
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.7 Holly GrahamPBU20W1 Tipton5:31.75:31.7
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.6 Esme RangerSBU17W2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch5:07.64:57.4
25:16.6 Ryley Malone-PriestPBU17W2 Halesowen5:16.65:16.6
35:25.7 Evie TromansSBU17W1 Tipton5:25.75:13.78
1500 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.3 Sophie BanksPBU17W1 Tipton5:27.35:27.3
25:39.9 Aoibhe WilliamsPBU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:39.95:39.9
 
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:09.1 Rosa Shadforth-GroucuttPBU17W-1 Tipton12:09.112:09.1
3000 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:32.5 Katie BevanPBU20W2 Tipton12:32.512:32.5
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:17.7 Amelia Hartshorn U17W2 Halesowen11:17.311:17.3
211:31.3 Jessie WalkerPBU17W2 Tipton11:31.311:31.3
3000 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:47.2 Mya WoodwardPBU17W1 Tipton12:47.212:47.2
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.9 Tom AnnisPBU17M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport15.915.9
216.1 Louie SelmanPBU17M1 Tipton16.116.1
100HU17M U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-TBC Gabriel Evans U17M2 Salford Met16.5916.59
-TBC James Harney U17M1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire14.8214.82
-TBC Jay Cook U17M2Matt CullenBury14.814.8
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.8 Jack LambertSBU20M3Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport25.822.22
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.7 William ThorleySBU20M3Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch57.755.90
271.3 Sam AnnisPBU20M1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport71.371.3
373.6 Thomas BentleyPBU20M1Andrew BentleyTipton73.673.6
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.9 Louie SelmanPBU17M1 Tipton66.966.9
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.1  Tipton U20 TeamSBU20M  Tipton46.143.9
246.9  Bromsgrove & Redditch U20 TeamSBU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch46.943.67
350.2  Halesowen U20 TeamSBU20M  Halesowen50.245.6
450.6  Kidderminster & Stourport U20 TeamSBU20M  Kidderminster & Stourport50.646.3
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.5  Halesowen U17 TeamSBU17W  Halesowen3:02.53:01.7
23:05.5  Tipton U17 TeamPBU17W  Tipton3:05.53:05.5
33:14.4  Kidderminster & Stourport U17 TeamSBU17W  Kidderminster & Stourport3:14.43:06.18
 
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.9  Tipton U20 TeamSBU20W  Tipton4:54.94:01.4
 
HJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.44 Libby OliverPBU17W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.441.44
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11 Tom BeynonPBU20M3 Kidderminster & Stourport5.115.11
24.63 Samuel HardwickPBU20M1 Halesowen4.634.63
34.20 Thomas BentleyPBU20M1Andrew BentleyTipton4.204.20
LJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.96 Sam AnnisPBU20M1Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport4.964.96
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.94 Edward Charles U17M1Malcolm TaylorHalesowen6.176.21
25.38 Tom AnnisPBU17M1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport5.385.38
35.33 George WalkerPBU17M1 Tipton5.335.33
LJ U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-TBC Ethan Pender U17M1Neil FowlerCrewe & Nantwich5.375.37
-TBC Thomas Danson U17M1Simon FrithMacclesfield/Trafford5.535.53
 
TJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.53 Jessie WalkerPBU17W2 Tipton8.538.53
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.81 Abbey SuttonPBU20W1 Tipton8.818.81
26.31 Hayley SmithPBU20W2 Kidderminster & Stourport6.316.31
36.31 Millie AllenSBU20W1 Halesowen6.316.48
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.70 Betsy CooperSBU17W2 Halesowen8.709.19
27.82 Ellie BeynonSBU17W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport7.829.24
33.23 Evie TromansPBU17W1 Tipton3.233.23
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.55 Hannah TellingSBU17W2 Kidderminster & Stourport5.555.78
SP3K U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-TBC May Mannion U17W1Ian HallidayEast Cheshire7.117.41
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.99 Jack LambertSBU20M3Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport25.9931.95
211.36 Thomas BentleyPBU20M1Andrew BentleyTipton11.3611.36
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.46 Edward CharlesPBU17M1Malcolm TaylorHalesowen31.4631.46
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.89 Jack LambertSBU20M3Steve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport50.8958.11
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.90 Jabez BerryPBU17M1Malcolm TaylorHalesowen50.2950.29
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.36 Abbey SuttonPBU20W1 Tipton33.3633.36
222.11 Ella DewPBU20W1Andrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport22.1122.11
316.34 Falan Malone-PriestPBU20W1 Halesowen16.3416.34
JT600 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.69 Millie AllenPBU20W1 Halesowen15.6915.69
213.95 Hayley SmithPBU20W2 Kidderminster & Stourport13.9513.95
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.23 Zainab Mallah U17W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch25.7525.75
221.09 Betsy CooperPBU17W2 Halesowen21.0921.09
310.70 Hannah TellingPBU17W2 Kidderminster & Stourport10.7010.70
JT500 U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-TBC Sophie Isherwood U17W1 Salford Met