Youth Development League Lower Northern Wales
Wrexham
5 Jun 21
75 100 300 800 1200 75HU15W 80HU15M 4x100 4x300 HJ LJ SP4K SP3K DT1.25K DT1K
JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7 Toby LemonSBU13M2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC10.710.54
211.2 Marian MagyarPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay11.211.2
311.7 David MlynarskiPBU13M1 Wrexham11.711.7
411.9 Seth OwenPBU13M1 Menai11.911.9
75 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2 Alfie BieSBU13M2 Deeside AAC11.211.19
211.2 Llyr ElwynPBU13M2 Menai11.211.2
312.3 Lewis PerrinsPBU13M1 Wrexham12.312.3
75 U13M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9 Lucca TardivelPBU13M1 Deeside AAC10.910.9
211.0 Oliver WelshPBU13M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC11.011.0
312.9 Owain WilliamsPBU13M1 Menai12.912.9
75 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.3 Olivia SchrimshawPBU13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC10.310.3
211.3 Lydia HughesPBU13W2 Colwyn Bay11.311.3
311.7 Ebony EdwardsPBU13W2 Menai11.711.7
412.4 Sophie ForgravePBU13W1 Wrexham12.412.4
75 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.0 Lexi Bennett U13W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC10.8010.80
211.2 Sofia Moulton-WildePBU13W2 Wrexham11.211.2
311.4 Cari RobertsPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay11.411.4
411.9 Mabli WilliamsPBU13W2 Menai11.911.9
75 U13W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.2 Isla PeakePBU13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC11.211.2
211.3 Evie JonesPBU13W2 Deeside AAC11.311.3
312.6 Simona MagyarovaPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay12.612.6
413.6 Seren ChaudhryPBU13W1 Wrexham13.613.6
75 U13W nsB
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0 Emily HowsonPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay12.012.0
212.8 Nest OwenPBU15W3 Menai12.812.8
313.4 Hawys OwenPBU15W3 Menai13.413.4
 
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3 Gethin GriffithPBU15M1 Menai12.312.3
212.8 Oliver HarrisonPBU15M2 Deeside AAC12.812.8
313.8 Patrick MlynarskiPBU15M1 Wrexham13.813.8
413.9 Oliver HowsonPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay13.913.9
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1 Huw WilliamsPBU15M1 Menai14.114.1
214.2 Addison BiePBU15M2 Deeside AAC14.214.2
316.1 Hayden MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay16.116.1
100 U15M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9 Jake RowlandsPBU15M1 Menai13.913.9
215.9 Harvey MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay15.915.9
316.5 Jordan MainesPBU15M1 Menai16.516.5
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8 Eva SpencerPBU15W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay13.813.8
213.9 Cameron WilliamsPBU15W2 Wrexham13.913.9
314.1 Tesni OwenPBU15W2 Menai14.114.1
414.1 Amelia MaloneSBU15W2 Deeside AAC14.113.86
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2 Lily DaviesPBU15W2 Wrexham14.214.2
214.4 Freya MarshallPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay14.414.4
314.7 Mared Roberts U15W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC14.5714.57
415.0 Romilly WanePBU15W2 Menai15.015.0
100 U15W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7 Julia KorniakPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay14.714.7
214.8 Rebecca Smith U15W1 Deeside AAC14.6214.62
315.2 Freya Whitney LangPBU15W2 Wrexham15.215.2
415.2 Elin NelsonPBU15W2 Menai15.215.2
515.2 Lauren HannabySBU15W2 Wrexham15.215.1
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.7 Gethin Griffith U15M1 Menai39.1839.18
244.6 Jacob WelshPBU15M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC44.644.6
345.4 Patrick MlynarskiPBU15M1 Wrexham45.445.4
446.7 Morgan FlavellPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay46.746.7
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.5 Jake RowlandsPBU15M1 Menai44.544.5
244.6 Thomas MolloyPBU15M1 Deeside AAC44.644.6
345.5 Oliver HowsonPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay45.545.5
459.2 Jacob NevittPBU15M1 Wrexham59.259.2
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.4 Lilly NoblePBU15W2 Deeside AAC43.443.4
244.4 Lucy JonesPBU15W1 Wrexham44.444.4
346.2 Cara Llwyd RobertsPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay46.246.2
448.4 Esme La Trobe-Roberts U15W2 Menai48.0648.06
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.5 Elin NelsonPBU15W2 Menai46.546.5
247.6 Freya MarshallPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay47.647.6
348.2 Imogen LemonSBU15W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC48.247.33
448.9 Freya WillisPBU15W2 Wrexham48.948.9
 
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.3 Jacob WelshPBU15M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC2:15.32:15.3
22:21.8 Miguel JenkinsPBU15M1Kevin Wyn JonesMenai2:21.82:21.8
32:32.3 Morgan FlavellPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:32.32:32.3
43:11.7 Jacob NevittPBU15M1 Wrexham3:11.73:11.7
800 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3 Oliver HarrisonPBU15M2 Deeside AAC2:19.32:19.3
22:25.7 William BaileyPBU15M1 Menai2:25.72:25.7
32:34.7 Harvey MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:34.72:34.7
800 U15M nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2 Hayden MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:39.22:39.2
22:56.0 Ted GoodwinPBU15M1 Menai2:56.02:56.0
32:57.8 Jordan MainesPBU15M1 Menai2:57.82:57.8
800 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3 Beca Haf BownPBU15W2 Menai2:20.32:20.3
22:25.2 Ella DavisPBU15W1 Wrexham2:25.22:25.2
32:28.6 Josephine HurstPBU15W1 Deeside AAC2:28.62:28.6
42:38.2 Rhian EdwardsPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay2:38.22:38.2
800 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1 Cara ScottPBU15W2 Menai2:29.342:29.34
22:45.1 Lily RobertsPBU15W1 Deeside AAC2:45.12:45.1
32:50.6 Aimee VaughanPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay2:50.62:50.6
43:09.6 Erin SmithPBU15W1 Wrexham3:09.63:09.6
800 U15W nsA
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9 Holly CostanzoPBU15W2 Deeside AAC2:36.92:36.9
22:50.1 Ela Fôn JonesPBU15W1 Menai2:50.12:50.1
32:50.7 Cadi Glyn Edwards U15W2 Menai2:43.632:43.63
 
1200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.1 Alfie ShilandPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay3:58.13:58.1
24:11.2 Alfie Evans U13M1 Deeside AAC4:09.144:09.14
34:42.9 Tyler HazeldinePBU13M2 Menai4:42.94:42.9
44:50.7 Lewis PerrinsPBU13M1 Wrexham4:50.74:50.7
1200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.6 Oliver WelshPBU13M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC4:21.64:21.6
24:53.5 Owain WilliamsPBU13M1 Menai4:53.54:53.5
1200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.6 Orla KissanePBU13W2 Deeside AAC4:12.64:12.6
24:22.2 Rosie ParsleyPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay4:22.24:22.2
34:31.9 Pola Golaski U13W2 Menai4:27.864:27.86
1200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3 Rose Hayes U13W2 Deeside AAC4:31.394:31.39
24:53.6 Mabel WeatherallPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay4:53.64:53.6
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1 Lilly NoblePBU15W2 Deeside AAC13.113.1
215.4 Romilly WanePBU15W2 Menai15.415.4
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.8 Cadi Glyn EdwardsPBU15W2 Menai16.816.8
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.2 Huw Williams U15M1 Menai14.2714.27
 
4x100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.8  Menai U15 TeamSBU15M  Menai54.845.6
256.7  Dees U15M  Dees  
4x100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.6  Dees U13M  Dees  
268.1  Menai U13M  Menai  
4x100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.3  Dees U15W  Dees  
256.6  Colwyn U15W  Colwyn  
357.0  Wrex U15W  Wrex  
459.5  Menai U15W  Menai  
4x100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.1  Dees U13W  Dees  
260.7  Colwyn U13W  Colwyn  
363.7  Menai U13W  Menai  
466.0  Wrex U13W  Wrex  
 
4x300 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.0  Menai U15 TeamSBU15M  Menai3:08.02:53.2
23:10.1  Colwyn U15M  Colwyn  
4x300 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.0  Menai U15 TeamPBU15W  Menai3:08.03:08.0
23:08.5  Wrexham U15 TeamPBU15W  Wrexham3:08.53:08.5
33:10.2  Colwyn Bay U15 TeamSBU15W  Colwyn Bay3:10.23:03.0
43:18.2  Deeside U15 TeamSBU15W  Deeside AAC3:18.23:06.3
 
HJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.46 Huw WilliamsPBU15M1 Menai1.461.46
HJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Romilly WanePBU15W2 Menai1.301.30
21.25 Aimee VaughanSBU15W2 Colwyn Bay1.251.31
31.15 Lilly NoblePBU15W2 Deeside AAC1.151.15
HJ U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20 Eva SpencerSBU15W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay1.201.25
21.15 Amelia MalonePBU15W2 Deeside AAC1.151.15
 
LJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36 Toby LemonPBU13M2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC4.364.36
23.79 Llyr ElwynPBU13M2 Menai3.793.79
33.71 David MlynarskiPBU13M1 Wrexham3.713.71
43.41 Alfie ShilandPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay3.413.41
LJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.98 Oliver WelshPBU13M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC3.983.98
22.51 Lewis PerrinsPBU13M1 Wrexham2.512.51
32.31 Owain Williams U13M1 Menai3.083.08
LJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.991.3Olivia SchrimshawPBU13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC4.994.99
23.79-0.9Ebony EdwardsPBU13W2 Menai3.793.79
33.490.5Cari RobertsPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay3.493.49
43.050.0Sophie ForgravePBU13W1 Wrexham3.053.05
LJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.810.0Evie JonesSBU13W2 Deeside AAC3.813.89
23.560.0Mabli WilliamsPBU13W2 Menai3.563.56
33.360.0Lydia HughesPBU13W2 Colwyn Bay3.363.36
42.991.1Lacey WilliamsPBU13W1 Wrexham2.992.99
 
SP4K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.90 Isaac BromwichPBU15M1Denise HarrisDeeside AAC9.909.90
26.83 Nikola MalinovPBU15M1 Menai6.836.83
35.29 Oliver HowsonPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay5.295.29
SP4K U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.18 Thomas MolloyPBU15M1 Deeside AAC6.186.18
25.64 William BaileyPBU15M1 Menai5.645.64
34.96 Harvey MeyersPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay4.964.96
 
SP3K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.64 Rebecca Smith U15W1 Deeside AAC7.737.73
27.10 Cadi Glyn EdwardsPBU15W2 Menai7.107.10
36.66 Lauren HannabyPBU15W2 Wrexham6.666.66
46.53 Rhian EdwardsPBU15W2 Colwyn Bay6.536.53
SP3K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.03 Rachel Heaton U15W1 Deeside AAC7.397.39
25.77 Ela Fôn JonesPBU15W1 Menai5.775.77
35.70 Lucy ParsleyPBU15W1 Colwyn Bay5.705.70
45.41 Freya Whitney LangPBU15W2 Wrexham5.415.41
 
DT1.25K U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.59 Isaac BromwichPBU15M1Denise HarrisDeeside AAC23.5923.59
217.92 Nikola MalinovPBU15M1 Menai17.9217.92
DT1.25K U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.78 Ted GoodwinPBU15M1 Menai16.7816.78
 
DT1K U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.47 Beca Haf BownPBU15W2 Menai16.4716.47
215.59 Rachel HeatonPBU15W1 Deeside AAC15.5915.59
310.20 Lauren HannabyPBU15W2 Wrexham10.2010.20
DT1K U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.08 Imogen LemonPBU15W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC14.0814.08
211.59 Hannah JonesPBU15W2 Menai11.5911.59
39.15 Freya Whitney LangPBU15W2 Wrexham9.159.15
 
JT400 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.23 Charlie MenshipPBU13M1 Deeside AAC26.2326.23
217.79 Marian MagyarPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay17.7917.79
311.83 Seth OwenPBU13M1 Menai11.8311.83
JT400 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.16 Lewis DaviesPBU13M1 Deeside AAC17.1617.16
215.06 Alfie ShilandPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay15.0615.06
310.59 Tyler HazeldinePBU13M2 Menai10.5910.59
JT400 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.65 Isla PeakePBU13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC16.6516.65
213.96 Emily HowsonPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay13.9613.96
39.29 Nest OwenPBU15W3 Menai9.299.29
JT400 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.36 Lexi BennettPBU13W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC11.3611.36
29.23 Rosie ParsleyPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay9.239.23
36.95 Hawys OwenPBU15W3 Menai6.956.95