Youth Development League Lower Northern Wales
Wrexham
4 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.8Oliver HarrisonPBU15M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC2:14.352:10.4
22:27.4Jayden PaddockPBU15M2 Wrexham2:27.42:27.4
32:29.9Morgan FlavellPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:29.552:12.40
42:34.7Jake Rowlands U15M1 Menai2:31.782:21.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.7Samuel DallasPBU15M2Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:15.472:04.16
22:31.8Oliver HowsonPBU15M1 Colwyn Bay2:31.82:31.8
32:38.7Ted GoodwinPBU15M1 Menai2:38.72:38.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Alfie ShilandPBU13M2 Colwyn Bay2:23.362:23.36
22:31.6Elis MartinPBU13M2Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:31.62:17.1
32:31.8Rhys OwenPBU13M2 Wrexham2:31.82:31.8
42:56.3Owain WilliamsPBU13M1 Menai2:56.32:54.03
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Oliver Welsh U13M1Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:33.842:31.8
23:15.9Guto Owen U13M2 Menai3:13.163:13.16
33:16.0Ben PetersPBU13M1 Wrexham3:16.03:16.0
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.0James Pritchard U13M2 Deeside AAC2:39.52:23.83
22:56.9David MlynarskiPBU13M1 Wrexham2:56.92:56.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Ella DavisPBU15W1 Wrexham2:24.22:21.4
22:27.6Josephine HurstPBU15W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:27.62:27.6
32:40.6Cadi Glyn EdwardsPBU15W2 Menai2:36.062:34.65
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Esme La Trobe-Roberts U15W2 Menai2:35.32:35.3
22:40.7Ellie DoughtyPBU15W2 Wrexham2:40.72:40.7
32:41.1Emmy Taylor U15W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:40.962:33.2
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.5Lily RobertsPBU15W1 Deeside AAC2:40.52:34.7
22:45.5Lola RogersSBU15W1 Deeside AAC2:45.52:41.5
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Orla Kissane U13W2Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:35.52:33.8
22:44.0Rosie Parsley U13W1 Colwyn Bay2:39.102:39.10
33:18.0Annabelle Jones U13W1Megan HunterWrexham3:17.473:05.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Millie Harrison U13W2 Deeside AAC2:43.52:43.5
23:15.0Simona MagyarovaPBU13W1 Colwyn Bay3:15.03:15.0
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Heather Watson U13W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC2:44.42:40.1
23:05.0Amelia Harding U13W1David Geraint RoderickDeeside AAC3:01.42:49.2