2xu Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Putney Vale
12 Feb 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:42James McMullanSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hun
2 29:07Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
3 29:59Alan BarnesSENM  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
4 30:02Kevin QuinnSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
5 30:11Martin ShoreSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
6 30:22Kieran WhiteSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
7130:37Ben ReynoldsV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
8 30:42Christopher PeachSENM Christopher PeachHerne Hill
9230:48Keith NewtonV45M  Herne Hill
10 30:50Will CockerellV35M Will CockerellBelgrave
11330:57David TaylorV40M  HHH
12 30:58Jeff CunninghamSENM Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
13 31:01Matthew DonnerySENM  Epsom & Ewell/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral
14 31:06Nick HodgesV35M  Dorking & Mole Valley
15 31:08John KettleSENM  Herne Hill
16 31:23Bruce HarroldSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
17 31:29Ben PaviourV35M  Herne Hill
18 31:35Sarwar KhanSENM  Herne Hill
19 31:42Toby PearsonSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
20131:43William RobinsonU17M Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
21 31:45Simon WurrSENM  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
22431:46Andrew RobinsonV40M Richard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly
23 31:47Clayton PayneSENM  Epsom & Ewell
24 31:49Jonathan HendersonSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni
25 31:51Gordon PearceSENM  Kingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
26 31:54James FloodV35M  Stragglers
27 32:02Jonathan SteadSENM  Herne Hill
28 32:05Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
29532:09Christopher DanielsV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
30 32:13Simon MoldenSENM Simon MoldenThames Hare & Hounds
31 32:16Matt FurberSENM  Crawley
32 32:21Philip SangerSENM  Epsom & Ewell
33 32:26Tim ElseySENM  Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
34 32:28Alex HawkinsU23M  Epsom & Ewell
35 32:30Will ClarkSENM  Epsom & Ewell
36 32:33Ryan EvansSENM  South London
37 32:35Philip GlynnSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
38 32:36Ewan McKaySENM  Reigate Priory
39 32:37Nick AltmannV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
40632:41Andy TindallV45M Andy TindallSouth London/Veterans
41 32:43Ben OsbornSENM  Stragglers
42 32:44Graham BrookSENM  Stragglers
43 32:46Nic GouldSENM Nic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
44 32:55Alister MosesSENM  Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
45 33:02Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory/Crawley
46 33:06Kristian LennardV35M Michael FirthSouth London
47 33:07Rory McMahonSENM Moray AndersonHercules Wimbledon/Corstorphine
48 33:09Graham HewettSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
49 33:12Stuart FlackV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
50733:16Andy HowseV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Poole Runners
51833:25Roy ReederV45M  Stragglers
52133:28Hugh BakerU20M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly
53 33:34Martin DowSENM  Herne Hill
54933:38Peter LeeV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
55 33:39Deon CoetzeeV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa
56 33:39Simon CoombesV35M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
57 33:39Alex UrbanSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
581033:40Fraser DawsonV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
59233:40Ollie GarrodU20M  Epsom & Ewell
60 33:45Basil WallaceV35M  Herne Hill
61 33:45Steve WinderV40M  Epsom & Ewell
621133:46Stuart FraserV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
63333:50Harry Lloyd-GardnerU20M  Reigate Priory
64133:52Bob CreedV50M  Crawley/Herne Hill
65 33:55Andrew WalkerSENM Andrew WalkerReigate Priory
66 33:56Nathanael BookerSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
67233:58Glenn QuartonV50M  South London
68434:07Evan Erskine-ThomasU20M  Dorking & Mole Valley
69 34:09Paul GrahamV35M  Stragglers
70334:10Jim EstallV55M  Belgrave
711234:11Simon BeardsallV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
721334:12Andy CollinsV45M  South London
73434:13Mark GregoryV50M  South London
741434:13Dave RaynerV45M  Crawley/Reigate Priory
75 34:15Mark ThomasV35M  Reigate Priory
76534:16David OgdenV50M  South London
771534:18David MooreV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds
78634:20John FossV50M  South London
791634:31David BakerV40M  South London
801734:35Dan GilletV40M  SLH
81534:40Adam GyeU20M  South London
821834:45Grant BradyV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
83 34:55Simon FordSENM  Stragglers
84 34:56Paul ShielSENM  Herne Hill
85 34:58Rob GillV35M  Dorking & Mole Valley
861935:03Crispin AllenV40M  Stragglers
872035:06Bruce BartonV45M  Belgrave
88 35:09Richard XerriV35M  Hercules Wimbledon
892135:10Ollie UptonV45M  Stragglers
90735:13Andy FayV50M  Dorking & Mole Valley
91 35:17Stuart SearleV35M  South London
922235:23Simon BrazilV45M  Stragglers
93 35:24Oli MosesSENM  RPR
942335:25Paul MitchellV45M  South London
95 35:26Stephen JonesSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
96 35:27Stewart PrenticeSENM  DMV
97 35:28Robert RussellSENM  Dorking & Mole Valley
98635:33Michael AlwinU20M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
99835:35Philip CarstairsV50M  Belgrave
100 35:37Allan BarrieV35M  Stragglers
101 35:38Ian PeglerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
1022435:39Alex LuceV45M  Belgrave
103 35:46Robert NorvilleSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
104 36:04Mike PutterSENM  THH
105936:14Barry AttwellV55M  South London
1062536:15Stewart BondV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
107 36:18Rajdave SinghSENM  Herne Hill
108 36:31William IresonSENM  Belgrave
109 36:32Gavin LawrenceV35M John HopkinsReigate Priory/Crawley
1102636:33Edmond BarrowV40M  Herne Hill
1112736:35Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
1122836:53Robert MccaffreyV40M  Dorking & Mole Valley
1132936:54Mark PalmerV45M  Reigate Priory
1141037:01Gerry CarnellV50M  RPR
115 37:13Mark WhiteV35M Mark WhiteHerne Hill/Swansea
116 37:25Barney GoodrichV35M  Epsom & Ewell
117 37:27Terry ThornSENM  Belgrave
1183037:28Graham AdamsV40M  Belgrave
119 37:28David JacksonSENM  DMV
1201137:37Mark PattinsonV50M  Stragglers/Royal Air Force
1213137:38Wayne ChappellV40M  Reigate Priory
122 37:40Robert WakefieldSENM Mick WoodsEpsom & Ewell
1233237:42Jim DesmondV40M  Stragglers
124137:57Stewart McIntyreV60M Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1253338:15Bill ArburyV45M  Epsom & Ewell
126 38:19Tim BeerSENM  Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds
1273438:32Graeme MckayV40M  DMV
1281238:41Mike AireyV50M  South London
129 38:43Rupert MainwaringV35M  Herne Hill
130 38:46AN Other      
1311338:47Andrew LaneV50M  Stragglers
1321438:52Ian BurksV50M  Reigate Priory
1333539:02Kevin StroodV40M  DMV
1341539:10Valdis PauzersV55M  Herne Hill
1353639:14Nick BrownV45M  Stragglers/Unattached
1363739:51Frank WoodV45M  Hercules Wimbledon
137 40:03Ben HallifaxV35M  Herne Hill
1383840:12Paddy PatrickV45M  Reigate Priory
1393940:15Neal HamiltonV40M  RPR
1401640:23Matthew SaundersV50M  South London
1414040:26Jim EmminesV40M  Stragglers
142240:27Stewart McIntyreV60M Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
143340:33Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
1444140:57Alistair LangV35M  Belgrave
1454240:57Alistair MortonV45M  South London
1461741:06Don AndersonV55M  Belgrave/Hercules Wimbledon
147 41:13Jon ParryV35M  Stragglers
148 41:22Tom CheethamV40M  Hercules Wimbledon
149 41:35Alex MackulaSENM Nicky AtkinsThames Hare & Hounds
1504341:41Steve KempV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
151441:51Steve SandhamV60M  Stragglers
1524442:34Peter KennedyV40M  Stragglers
1531844:43Nicholas FeakinsV55M  Reigate Priory
1544545:14Neil BarnesV40M  HHH
1554645:20Steve GiddingsSENM  Stragglers
156 46:17Craig HowardSENM  H/W
1571960:32Andy Lea-GerardV55M  Herne Hill
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:22Timothy LivingstoneU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
2215:26Tom HoldenU15M-2Mark HookwaySouth London
3315:59Merhawi YemaneU15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4116:10Joe ClarkU17M1Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
5416:14Amiin JisowU15M-1 Herne Hill
6117:15Jamie BrownU13M-3Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
7517:17Cassian HydeU15M-2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8617:36Arron ClarkeU15M  HHH
9217:38John TayleurU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
10717:46Daniel HaighU15M-1 Hercules Wimbledon
11817:48Augustin MallonU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
12217:51Paul BurgessU13M-4James McDonaldHerne Hill
13918:25Idiris AliU15M-1 Herne Hill
14318:27Max FerrariU13M-3James McDonaldHerne Hill
15418:33Andrzej Fanner-BrzezinaU13M-3 Herne Hill
16518:57James BatesU13M-3 Herne Hill
17319:01Chris HaywardU17M2 Epsom & Ewell
18619:12Callum BakerU13M  HHH
19719:13Matthew BoughtonU13M-3 Reigate Priory
20819:19Oliver FoxU11M-5 Herne Hill
211019:21Timothy LivingstoneU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
22919:42Matt FergusonU13M  SLH
231019:44Oliver BakerU13M-3Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
24420:24Hamza KootbaullyU17M  HHH
251120:52Alex BisnouthU15M  H/W
261123:20Sam QiuU13M  HHH
271224:23Alexander BondU13M-4Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon