Southern Athletics League - North West External Results
Horspath
14 Aug 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.02-0.9Eima Meade SENM Martin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni10.9810.72
211.32-0.9Ibrahim TuraySBSENM  Reading AC/Sierra Leone11.3210.98
311.47-0.9Harvey Jupe SENM Tony Palman-BrownOxford City11.2111.21
411.85-0.9Keelan Welch U20M Leanne WellingsWycombe11.5011.50
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.68-0.7Femi Awe SENM Catherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni11.0611.06
212.08-0.7Scott Jones U17M Gareth DaviesOxford City11.711.7
312.34-0.7Hal Rust-D'EyePBU17M  Reading AC12.1812.18
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.991.5Roshan Mowat U20M  Oxford City11.911.9
212.061.5Michael Barough V40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets11.8611.57
312.251.5Moses Sadler U17M  Oxford City11.911.86
412.301.5Jack RobinsonPBSENM  Oxford City12.3012.30
512.341.5Chris BromleySBV45M Kay ReynoldsRadley12.2912.18
612.991.5Otto WinieckiPBU17M  Reading AC12.9912.99
713.271.5Nigel WhitingSBV55M Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets13.2712.6
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.43-0.1Lois Waknell SENW Kay ReynoldsRadley12.312.3
213.16-0.1Sarah Cross SENW  Chiltern/Bedfordshire Uni12.9412.94
313.60-0.1Charlotte Webb SENW  Reading AC13.4713.47
413.91-0.1Sophie MatthewsSBSENW Paul NashWycombe/Loughborough Students13.9112.29
514.31-0.1Mady Carter U17W  Oxford City14.114.1
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.16-1.3Sophie Greaney U17W Kay ReynoldsRadley13.013.0
213.35-1.3Karen Burles V40W  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets13.0112.95
313.56-1.3Leanne WellingsSBV45W  Wycombe/Lucan/Southern Counties Vets13.4913.49
414.33-1.3Katy Tuncer V40W  Oxford City/Eastern Masters13.913.9
519.39-1.3Fiona Calder T20/F20SBV40W  Chiltern19.3918.0
100 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.57-1.1Kayin Hurst U17W Michael DyerReading AC13.2513.25
213.66-1.1Kezia Rushworth U17W Kay ReynoldsRadley13.2713.27
313.79-1.1Kira Lincoln U20W  Radley13.3213.07
414.74-1.1Neve Humphreys U17W  Radley14.114.1
515.34-1.1Katrina Hull U23W Lorraine WaknellRadley14.313.8
616.33-1.1Ella Shaw U20W  Radley15.915.6
718.21-1.1Lyn Ahmet V65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets17.614.30
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.56-0.2Eima Meade SENM Martin CookRadley/Sheffield Uni22.3522.20
222.76-0.2Ibrahim TuraySBSENM  Reading AC/Sierra Leone22.7621.90
323.34-0.2Harvey Jupe SENM Tony Palman-BrownOxford City23.223.2
423.88-0.2Keelan Welch U20M Leanne WellingsWycombe23.6323.63
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.74-1.2Fionn Leaney U20M Gareth DaviesOxford City23.3823.38
224.04-1.2Sam Nelson U23M Kay ReynoldsRadley/Oxford Uni22.822.8
326.05-1.2Dominic SymondsPBU20M  Wycombe26.0526.05
426.23-1.2Reuben JonesPBU17M  Reading AC26.2326.23
200 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.25-0.2Femi Awe SENM Catherine WalkerRadley/Oxford Brookes Uni23.2622.50
224.54-0.2Scott Jones U17M Gareth DaviesOxford City23.823.8
324.77-0.2Michael Barough V40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets23.7123.27
425.44-0.2Chris BromleyPBV45M Kay ReynoldsRadley25.4425.44
526.22-0.2Jermaine Smith V35M  Reading AC26.026.0
627.30-0.2Roy Nelson V55M Kay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets26.525.45
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.18-1.3Lois Waknell SENW Kay ReynoldsRadley26.0525.62
226.75-1.3Sian Vico U20W Leanne WellingsWycombe26.026.0
328.30-1.3Annie Sutcliffe U20W Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs27.4227.42
428.31-1.3Charlotte Webb SENW  Reading AC27.4327.43
545.86-1.3Fiona Calder T20/F20 V40W  Chiltern44.339.9
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.58-0.5Karen BurlesSBV40W  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets26.826.8
227.95-0.5Marina Semple U20W  Radley27.026.6
328.90-0.5Lottie Warkcup U20W Leanne WellingsWycombe28.428.4
430.57-0.5Mady Carter U17W  Oxford City29.129.1
200 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.59-1.8Sophie Greaney U17W Kay ReynoldsRadley27.027.0
228.18-1.8Kezia Rushworth U17W Kay ReynoldsRadley27.3727.37
329.56-1.8Jessica Simons U17W  Radley28.627.7
430.08-1.8Poppy Edwards U17W  Radley28.327.2
531.81-1.8Katrina HullSBU23W Lorraine WaknellRadley31.8128.4
633.58-1.8Emma Paton V45W  Oxford City32.032.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.00 Sebastian MillsSBU23M  Chiltern52.0051.6
252.75 Sam Nelson U23M Kay ReynoldsRadley/Oxford Uni51.550.57
354.23 Hal Rust-D'Eye U17M  Reading AC52.7252.72
455.61 Adam Davenport U20M  Oxford City55.055.0
559.41 Luke Kempton U20M Michael TaylorWycombe58.2957.5
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.54 Philip WrenSBV35M Kay ReynoldsRadley53.6050.12
255.75 Mac TuncerSBV40M  Oxford City/Eastern Masters55.7554.1
359.13 Dominic Symonds U20M  Wycombe57.0355.64
464.75 Bob Lewis V60M Richard HoltReading AC/Run@Willis/Southern Counties Vets63.2554.63
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.56 Chris BromleyPBV45M Kay ReynoldsRadley56.9356.93
259.39 Roy NelsonSBV55M Kay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets59.3956.55
360.77 Andrew McDonaldSBV50M  Reading AC/Wimborne60.7757.6
462.70 Nigel WhitingSBV55M Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets62.7059.3
574.36 Thomas ScraseSBV60M  Radley74.3671.7
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.73 Cerys Vico U20W Leanne WellingsWycombe58.4758.47
260.22 Daisy PalmerPBU20W Ian MarriottOxford City60.2260.22
365.03 Olivia EdwardsPBU17W Steve PerkinChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs65.0365.03
475.89 Lee FellowesSBV35W  Reading AC75.8970.3
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.47 Sian Vico U20W Leanne WellingsWycombe58.5358.53
271.71 Tamsin Tewson U17W  Oxford City63.263.2
31:45.95 Fiona Calder T20/F20 V40W  Chiltern1:44.294.4
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC Anna Lipman SENW Leanne WellingsWycombe68.164.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.64 Thom Denning U17M  Radley1:56.461:56.46
22:04.88 Laurence Heyes SENM  Oxford City/UCL2:00.362:00.36
32:05.61 Kieran GilfedderSBSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni2:05.611:59.6
42:09.69 Aryan Gupta U20M  Reading AC2:07.72:07.7
52:19.39 Henry WebbPBU17M  Chiltern2:19.392:19.39
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.81 Aidan Marshall U17M  Reading AC2:07.862:07.86
22:11.60 William D'ArcyPBU17M  Radley2:11.602:11.60
32:19.77 Jonathan Davies U17M  Oxford City2:19.22:19.2
42:20.78 Andrew Partridge U17M  Wycombe2:18.612:18.61
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.11 Finnlay SmithPBU20M  Radley2:13.112:13.11
22:23.27 Andrew McDonald V50M  Reading AC/Wimborne2:16.262:13.9
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.42 Amy HogbinPBU17W Richard ClaessensWycombe2:27.422:27.42
22:29.61 Sarah DaviesSBV45W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:29.612:23.9
32:31.57 Rachel Burton U20W  Radley2:29.62:25.17
42:33.90 Lara Tolson U20W  Reading AC2:32.712:32.71
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.91 Sally WallingPBU17W Michael TaylorWycombe2:33.912:33.91
22:39.17 Susan FrancisSBV50W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V2:39.172:22.4
33:17.86 Lisa HoggerSBV45W  Oxford City3:17.863:16.91
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.65 Raihan Lenoire U17M Michael TaylorWycombe4:17.84:17.8
24:25.01 Finn O'BrienPBU20M Steve PerkinChiltern4:25.014:25.01
34:25.56 Oliver Craggs U17M  Reading AC4:14.184:14.18
44:28.53 Peter WrightPBSENM Eilish McColganHeadington4:28.534:28.53
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.17 Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENM  Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:24.894:24.89
24:32.41 Drew Hogger U20M  Oxford City4:26.774:26.77
34:50.94 Henry Webb U17M  Chiltern4:35.884:35.88
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.92 Isaac GreenPBU17M  Oxford City4:39.724:39.72
24:56.90 Vladimir KralikPBV35M  Oxford City4:56.904:56.90
35:03.29 Josh Dickson SENM  OxfC  
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.15 Beth Hunter U20W Paul KelseyOxford City4:52.364:52.36
25:01.88 Evie Warren U20W  Reading AC5:01.205:01.20
35:09.64 Ana MontgomeryPBU23W Richard ClaessensWycombe5:09.645:09.64
45:11.42 Emma Haley SENW  Radley  
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.92 Matilda CrownPBU17W  Oxford City4:56.64:56.6
25:10.64 Melanie Phair SENW  Wycombe4:54.64:54.6
35:41.77 Susan Francis V50W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V5:14.44:53.3
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.24 Sarah Davies V45W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:08.944:56.28
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:42.16 Ana Montgomery U23W Richard ClaessensWycombe10:32.2210:32.22
210:53.84 Emma Haley SENW  Chippenham H10:37.4810:18.84
312:08.60 Lizzi PittPBSENW  Team Bath12:08.6012:08.60
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:55.54 Melanie Phair SENW  Wycombe10:52.6010:52.60
211:24.20 Hermione Jewell U20W  Radley11:14.2911:14.29
313:14.04 Elisa RobbinsSBSENW Paul KelseyOxford City13:14.0411:35.43
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:26.96 Richard PricePBV40M  Reading AC/Fleet & Crookham16:26.9616:26.96
216:33.39 Dean ChildsPBV35M  Wycombe16:33.3916:33.39
317:39.17 Neil PinnellPBV40M  Headington17:39.1717:39.17
417:50.39 Paul Jegou V45M  White Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets17:00.7016:08.7
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:02.61 Thomas NikePBU23M Rob McKimReading AC17:02.6117:02.61
217:14.67 Sean WilsonSBSENM  Wycombe17:14.6716:41.98
318:04.45 Chris MilbourneSBSENM David WilkinsonOxford City18:04.4516:57.35
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:36.44 Edward StockdaleSBSENM Rob McKimReading AC17:36.4415:30.6
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.11-0.5Esther Davies U20W Peter O'KeefeRadley17.6617.66
218.21-0.5Hollie CranmerPBU20W Michael DyerReading AC18.2118.21
318.78-0.5Lisa FitzpatrickSBSENW  Wycombe18.7817.1
419.18-0.5Katy Tuncer V40W  Oxford City/Eastern Masters19.017.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.88-1.2Michael DyerSBV35M  Reading AC16.7714.5
218.25-1.2Nick SmartPBSENM  Radley/Oxford Uni17.517.5
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.32 Kevin CranmerSBV40M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets17.216.81
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.56 Fionn LeaneyPBU20M Gareth DaviesOxford City56.7256.72
265.61 Barrie Marsden V55M Leanne WellingsWycombe/Southern Counties Vets65.165.1
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.04 Roshan MowatPBU20M  Oxford City60.0460.04
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
176.21 Katy TuncerSBV40W  Oxford City/Eastern Masters76.2172.9
277.56 Lisa FitzpatrickPBSENW  Wycombe77.5677.56
381.49 Kayin Hurst U17W Michael DyerReading AC77.9577.95
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
177.78 Sophie ThomasPBU20W Michael TaylorWycombe77.7877.78
283.90 Lee FellowesSBV35W  Reading AC81.370.6
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:59.43 Aryan GuptaPBU20M  Reading AC6:59.436:59.43
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:01.11 Aidan MarshallPBU17M  Reading AC8:01.118:01.11
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:50.56 Rachel BurtonSBU20W  Radley7:50.567:44.3
27:55.60 Poppy WintersPBU17W  Reading AC7:55.607:55.60
39:03.29 Sophie ThomasPBU20W Michael TaylorWycombe9:03.299:03.29
410:08.54 Elisa Robbins SENW Paul KelseyOxford City9:57.759:16.6
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:49.17 Lucy DaniellsSBV40W  Reading AC8:49.178:02.4
210:18.79 Gwyneth HueterSBV60W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets10:18.797:55.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.91  Oxford City Senior TeamSBSENM  Oxford City44.543.3
245.20  Radley Senior TeamSBSENM  Radley45.2041.53
346.51  Reading Senior Team SENM  Reading AC44.3942.50
446.85  Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM  Wycombe45.245.0
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.10  Radley Senior Team SENW  Radley50.749.82
253.71  Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENW  Wycombe52.950.4
353.94  Reading Senior Team SENW  Reading AC50.4949.4
454.64  Oxford City Senior Team SENW  Oxford City52.850.0
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:42.72  Oxford City Senior Team SENM  Oxford City3:39.613:32.7
23:49.63  Wycombe Phoenix Senior Team SENM  Wycombe3:41.073:26.8
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.60  Wycombe Phoenix Senior TeamSBSENW  Wycombe4:11.604:09.26
24:17.10  Oxford City Senior TeamSBSENW  Oxford City4:17.104:02.6
34:23.32  Radley Senior Team SENW  Radley4:23.074:03.17
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.87 Jacob RajkumarSBSENM  Reading AC1.882.04
21.76 Osman MuskweSBV35M Rafer JosephRadley/Army1.762.04
31.45 Fraser Kilsby U23M  Wycombe1.681.68
41.45 Mac TuncerSBV40M  Oxford City/Eastern Masters1.451.47
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Reuben JonesPBU17M  Reading AC1.751.75
21.55 Andrew England V45M David WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley1.561.80
HJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Otto Winiecki U17M  Reading AC1.601.60
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Esther DaviesPBU20W Peter O'KeefeRadley1.451.45
21.40 Tamsin Tewson U17W  Oxford City1.451.45
31.35 Hollie CranmerSBU20W Michael DyerReading AC1.351.38
41.30 Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW  Wycombe1.331.45
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Katy TuncerSBV40W  Oxford City/Eastern Masters1.401.45
21.30 Kira LincolnPBU20W  Radley1.301.30
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70 Sam Keys U20M George Freeman-AustinReading AC4.004.00
22.90 Ryan Wells U17M  Wycombe3.123.12
32.70 Nick Smart SENM  Radley/Oxford Uni3.053.05
41.50 Robert W SmithPBV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets1.501.50
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40 Toby SplainPBU17M George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.603.60
22.50 Andrew EnglandSBV45M David WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley2.503.00
PV SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.90 Fraser BradshawPBU17M  Reading AC3.003.00
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.40 Emily Scrivener U20W George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.603.60
23.20 Nemiah Munir U20W Ian ParkinsonWycombe3.703.70
32.90 Esther DaviesPBU20W Peter O'KeefeRadley3.003.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.14 Ryan WellsPBU17M  Wycombe6.326.32
25.92 Scott Garraway SENM  Reading AC6.126.32
35.51 Scott Jones U17M Gareth DaviesOxford City5.805.80
44.53 Alex Blake-MartinPBU20M  Radley4.534.53
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.12 Fraser KilsbySBU23M  Wycombe6.126.19
25.70 Hal Rust-D'EyePBU17M  Reading AC6.056.05
34.97 Roshan Mowat U20M  Oxford City5.835.83
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.831.2Otto WinieckiPBU17M  Reading AC5.005.00
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42 Iona IrvinePBU17W Marcia MarriottOxford City5.815.81
25.32 Jemima HaySBU20W Daniel SawyersWycombe5.545.54
35.15 Marina SempleSBU20W  Radley5.155.19
44.88 Kayin HurstPBU17W Michael DyerReading AC5.095.09
51.30 Fiona Calder T20/F20 V40W  Chiltern1.702.36
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14 Annie SutcliffePBU20W Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs5.145.14
24.59 Poppy Winters U17W  Reading AC4.994.99
34.24 Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW  Wycombe4.825.03
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63 Sinead MarshallPBU20W  Reading AC4.664.66
24.33 Georgina AshbySBU17W Michael DyerReading AC4.334.89
33.58 Kaela Nelson U17W Michael CottamRadley4.714.71
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57 Ryan Wells U17M  Wycombe12.9812.98
211.61 Mac TuncerSBV40M  Oxford City/Eastern Masters11.6111.74
311.09 Nulam Hang KambangPBU17M Peter O'KeefeRadley11.0911.09
410.92 Scott Garraway SENM  Reading AC12.0112.57
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07 Fraser KilsbyPBU23M  Wycombe12.4412.44
28.96 Alex Blake-MartinPBU20M  Radley8.968.96
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.00 Jessica Walter U20W Marcia MarriottOxford City10.1810.50
29.82 Jessica Simons U17W  Radley10.2010.20
39.37 Sinead Marshall U20W  Reading AC9.489.65
48.34 Hannah Wells U20W  Wycombe9.009.08
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.18 Marlena Gibas V35W  Radley/Poland9.209.20
TJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.24 Lyn Ahmet V65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.398.80
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50 Stephen McCauley V45M  Oxford City/South West Vets14.3914.84
213.25 Osman Muskwe V35M Rafer JosephRadley/Army14.0815.19
311.47 Fraser Kilsby U23M  Wycombe11.8311.83
411.40 Michael Dyer V35M  Reading AC12.6013.29
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92 Alex Spratley-Kemp U23M  Reading AC12.0712.33
29.60 Gary Walter V50M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.9010.32
39.19 Alex Blake-Martin U20M  Radley10.2910.29
46.01 Kesegan Suthakar U20M  Wycombe6.786.78
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.68 Annie Sutcliffe U20W Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs9.939.93
28.55 Chloe Zmuda U23W  Wycombe8.748.86
37.89 LeAnn CarrollPBSENW  Vale of Aylesbury8.028.02
47.88 Amber Jeacock West U20W Alex SmithRadley8.969.07
56.79 Georgina AshbyPBU17W Michael DyerReading AC6.796.79
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.85 Lily MartinPBU17W Barry SymondsOxford City8.858.85
28.15 Hannah Wells U20W  Wycombe8.658.65
36.90 Annabel Ralston U23W  Vale of Aylesbury6.987.00
46.09 Hollie Cranmer U20W Michael DyerReading AC6.376.37
54.81 Ella Shaw U20W  Radley4.984.98
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73 Caitlin Neale SENW  Wycombe6.817.14
 
SP3K U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.58 Iona Irvine U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City10.6610.66
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.12 Stephen McCauleySBV45M  Oxford City/South West Vets40.9442.47
232.74 Michael Dyer V35M  Reading AC33.2136.56
332.18 Fraser Kilsby U23M  Wycombe33.9833.98
429.21 Alex Blake-Martin U20M  Radley30.4630.46
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.98 Billy McCauleyPBU20M  Oxford City33.9833.98
226.28 Kevin Cranmer V40M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets27.8030.12
320.68 Alex WellsSBV50M  Wycombe20.6830.41
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.03 Kathryn Woodcock SENW Mark ChapmanOxford City/Loughborough Students/Thames Valley49.0250.64
Page: 1 2