Norfolk County Schools Championships & Anglian Schools Open External Results
Norwich
12 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6Daniel HarrisonPBU20M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth1:57.81:57.8
22:03.9Danny Adams U20M1David PringCity of Norwich2:02.62:02.6
32:04.7Jake Hart U20M1Michael BrownCity of Norwich2:03.22:03.2
42:07.5Patrick Thomas U20M2 City of Norwich2:03.52:03.5
52:10.0Harry Adams U20M  Norfolk  
62:12.5William Blythe-Bartram U20M  Norfolk  
72:18.9Freddie Power U20M  Norfolk  
800 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Henry Jonas U17M2 North Norfolk Harriers1:59.11:59.1
22:01.4Aaron Roberts U17M2 Great Yarmouth2:00.62:00.6
32:11.7Harry SmithPBU17M1 Bungay Black Dog2:07.62:07.6
42:13.1Ben Halliday U17M2 City of Norwich2:10.72:10.7
52:15.2Connor GowingPBU17M1 City of Norwich2:15.22:15.2
62:32.3Jacob LastPBU17M1 Dereham2:32.32:32.3
800 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Tom Cugnoni U17M2David PringCity of Norwich2:06.42:06.4
22:08.4Sebastian Beedell U17M1 Bourne2:07.612:07.61
32:21.5William Pinch U17M  Norfolk  
42:24.6Louis PrestonPBU17M1 Dereham2:24.62:24.6
52:37.1Robbie DalrymplePBU17M1 City of Norwich2:37.12:37.1
62:39.3Llewellyn WalkerPBU17M1 Dereham2:39.32:39.3
800 U17M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3James McAllen U15M-2Chris McAllenWaveney Valley2:05.532:05.53
22:16.0Jake DorbinPBU15M-1 Thetford2:10.62:10.6
32:21.1Ru McIntyrePBU15M-1 Norfolk Schs2:21.12:21.1
42:30.1Jay Stocker U17M  Norfolk  
52:38.8Harry MaltonPBU15M-1 Ryston2:38.82:38.8
62:43.2Matthew Benson U15M-1Granville CourtnellNorth Norfolk Harriers2:36.92:36.9
72:46.1Aaron JonesPBU15M-1 Dereham2:46.12:46.1
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Tom Waterworth U15M2Sarah WilkinsHuntingdonshire2:04.182:04.18
22:14.0Stanley ChevousPBU15M2 Ipswich2:06.82:06.8
32:19.5Ted Ash U15M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley2:16.82:16.8
42:23.3William WassmerPBU15M2 Great Yarmouth2:15.32:15.3
52:24.6Thomas O'Neill U15M2 West Norfolk2:19.712:19.71
62:46.6William CrowtherSBU15M1 Huntingdonshire2:46.62:37.4
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Madeleine Short U20W1David PringCity of Norwich2:18.512:18.51
22:23.3Madelene BaconSBU17W-1David PringCity of Norwich2:23.32:21.3
32:26.9Tia-Lily CraneSBU17W-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:23.42:19.56
42:36.2Lana InnissPBU15W-3 Ipswich2:36.22:36.2
52:39.9Marni SillitoeSBU17W-1 St. Edmund Pacers2:39.92:34.7
62:40.9Amber BradnamPBU17W-2 St. Edmund Pacers2:40.92:40.9
73:16.5Emily Newton U17W  Norfolk  
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Evie HoodSBU15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:26.92:26.9
22:31.4Edith AvowlanuSBU15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich2:30.72:27.7
32:36.3Esme JonasSBU15W2 North Norfolk Harriers2:36.32:33.8
42:38.1Ava MearsPBU15W1 North Norfolk Harriers2:38.12:38.1
52:45.8Chloe Holmes U15W  Norfolk  
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Lily Burton U15W2 Ipswich2:28.32:28.3
22:34.1Stevie Ashby U15W2 North Norfolk Harriers2:33.62:33.6
32:36.7Faith Perkins U15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley2:32.72:32.7
42:38.2Libby OngPBU15W1 City of Norwich2:34.12:34.1
52:56.9Mabel Gigg U15W  Norfolk