Southern Athletics League - North West London External Results
Harrow
20 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.97 0.1Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U23MSteve FudgeThames Valley/South Bank Uni10.8010.63
210.98 0.1Luke Collis U23M Harrow10.7610.76
311.46 0.1Bilal Uba U23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.1810.94
411.63 0.1Troy Tizard-Cleghorn SENM High/MC  
512.05 0.1Calvin Busulwa U20MTrevor MatthewsHillingdon11.9711.97
612.17 0.1Sodiq Abiola SENM Serpentine/Nigeria12.111.34
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76w2.4Reece Earle U17M Thames Valley10.7510.75
211.16w2.4Zack Clarke-GreenPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx11.1611.16
312.15w2.4John Frederick U17M Hillingdon11.6511.65
413.60w2.4Stuart LeighSBV55M Serpentine/Veterans13.6013.5
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01w2.5James GrindleSBU20MAdrian HemeryThames Valley11.0110.99
211.07w2.5Joel HouslinPBU17MGary TelferThames Valley11.0711.07
311.27w2.5Dominique Olaniyi U23M Harrow11.1210.88
411.33w2.5Richard CarrSBV35M Harrow11.3310.9
511.34w2.5Oluwole OrimoloyeSBU20M Thames Valley11.3410.93
611.47w2.5Shay James U20M Ealing Southall & Middx11.3311.33
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.10 1.6Jaiden Aaron U23MJake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col10.9810.98
211.30 1.6Nickarlo Brown U23M Harrow11.0411.04
311.56 1.6Laurence OwenSBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley11.5610.8
411.85 1.6Nataniel GutkowskiPBU20M Thames Valley/Poland11.8511.85
512.97 1.6Jebez NdukaPBU17M Hillingdon12.9712.97
613.22 1.6Ajyraj Gill KaurPBU17M Hillingdon13.2213.22
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.76w2.1Rachel Miller SENWLinford ChristieThames Valley11.6811.23
212.53w2.1Mariam ElgabryPBSENW Highgate/Greece12.5312.53
313.03w2.1Milan Jervier U20W Harrow12.9712.50
413.28w2.1Katharine BoissierePBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx13.2813.28
515.12w2.1Rhiannon NeedhamSBV40W Serpentine/Veterans15.1214.3
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.32w2.5Brittany RobinsonSBSENW Thames Valley/Track Academy12.2111.92
-12.93w2.5Jasmin TaylorSBU20W Thames Valley12.9312.91
213.59w2.5Shana RoperSBU17W Harrow13.5912.9
313.92w2.5Eliezer ElliottPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx13.9213.92
-14.06w2.5Amy Rutherford V35W Highgate14.0313.69
414.41w2.5Amaka OkonkwoPBU20W Highgate14.4114.41
-14.58w2.5April AllanPBU17W Highgate14.5814.58
518.05w2.5Hel JamesSBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans18.0515.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.26 1.4Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U23MSteve FudgeThames Valley/South Bank Uni21.8121.45
222.53 1.4Jaiden Aaron U23MJake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col22.2822.28
323.29 1.4Zack Clarke-Green U17M Ealing Southall & Middx22.922.9
424.31 1.4Troy Tizard-Cleghorn SENM High/MC  
524.46 1.4Calvin BusulwaPBU20MTrevor MatthewsHillingdon24.4624.46
626.41 1.4Sodiq AbiolaSBSENM Serpentine/Nigeria26.4123.6
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.19 0.1Luke Collis U23M Harrow22.122.00
222.44 0.1Joel HouslinPBU17MGary TelferThames Valley21.9021.90
323.86 0.1Bilal Uba U23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx22.822.30
424.82 0.1Remy Weinbrecht U17M Highgate24.6824.68
525.04 0.1John FrederickSBU17M Hillingdon25.0424.53
629.30 0.1Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine29.3026.8
200 SM ns1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.44 1.2James Grindle U20MAdrian HemeryThames Valley21.9821.98
222.99 1.2Damaine Benjamin SENM Harrow/Jamaica22.5121.99
323.11 1.2Neil Holloway SENMPeter BarryHarrow/Durham Uni22.5322.53
423.88 1.2Nickarlo Brown U23M Harrow23.1523.15
524.12 1.2Laurence OwenSBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley24.1222.4
624.22 1.2Thomas Sanders SENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond23.1322.9
200 SM ns2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.31 0.5Duncan Meazzo U17M Hillingdon24.0724.07
224.40 0.5Kirk LebdiriPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx24.4024.40
324.93 0.5Nataniel GutkowskiPBU20M Thames Valley/Poland24.9324.93
425.32 0.5Zachary DickensPBU17M Hillingdon25.3225.32
525.40 0.5Finn CombePBU17M Hillingdon25.4025.40
625.81 0.5Jabbil Ghibwana SENM Harrow  
200 SM ns3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.27 0.7Nathan FadarePBU20M Hillingdon26.2726.27
226.88 0.7Ellis Watson U17M Hillingdon25.7225.72
328.99 0.7Samuel Knight U17M Hillingdon28.628.6
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.09 0.5Erica Wallace U23WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx26.0026.00
226.66 0.5Mariam ElgabryPBSENW Highgate/Greece26.0926.09
327.03 0.5Jasmin TaylorSBU20W Thames Valley27.0326.98
427.52 0.5Paulina Dibotti Nkombe U17W Hillingdon27.127.1
529.18 0.5Shana RoperPBU17W Harrow29.1829.18
632.03 0.5Rhiannon Needham V40W Serpentine/Veterans30.728.6
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.36 -0.2Julie-Anne Boachie U17W Harrow26.7326.73
227.49 -0.2Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley27.2626.4
328.02 -0.2Katharine BoissierePBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx27.7427.74
429.32 -0.2Angel DoyleSBU17WStevan DokicHillingdon29.3228.77
529.37 -0.2Amy RutherfordSBV35W Highgate29.3728.20
640.12 -0.2Hel James V65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans39.133.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.01  Jason HoyleSBSENMLloyd CowanThames Valley47.7247.53
251.80  Will LordSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx51.8050.00
351.84  Neil HollowaySBSENMPeter BarryHarrow/Durham Uni51.8450.01
454.16  Bartosz PorzuczekSBV35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland54.153.9
555.30  Finn Combe U17M Hillingdon55.2655.26
657.30  James MillettSBSENM Highgate/Imperial57.3055.5
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.71  Nathan KabelPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow52.152.1
252.89  Rowan BoardSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni52.851.35
354.74  Thomas TaylorPBSENMDavid WilkinsonManchester H/Imperial College54.7454.74
456.84  Zachary Dickens U17M Hillingdon56.4556.45
573.56  AN Other SENM Serp  
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.84  Dawood Chohan U20M Harrow50.9550.95
252.26  Finley SmithPBU17M Middlesex Schs52.2652.26
353.83  Thomas Sanders SENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond53.1053.10
454.01  Kirk LebdiriPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx54.0154.01
554.96  Brandan Burnett U23M Unknown  
655.52  Kai Strachan U20M Harrow55.555.5
763.93  Samuel Knight U17M Hillingdon62.2362.23
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.87  Erica WallaceSBU23WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx59.8759.41
260.73  Evie GriceSBSENW Harrow/Brunel Uni London60.7358.53
361.52  Katie-Marie SherlockPBU20W Thames Valley60.460.4
461.92  Clara Higgs U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon61.461.4
571.74  Rhiannon NeedhamSBV40W Serpentine/Veterans71.7467.27
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.33  Maggie FleetPBU20W Harrow61.561.5
270.30  Lilia KhanPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx70.3070.30
372.69  Georgia HanleyPBU23WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley72.6972.69
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.04  Elias Ahmed U23M Ealing Southall & Middx1:58.31:56.09
21:59.47  James MillettSBSENM Highgate/Imperial1:59.471:55.64
32:00.70  Thomas TaylorSBSENMDavid WilkinsonManchester H/Imperial College1:59.671:59.67
42:00.89  Luca Matharu U17MDamian NevinsHarrow1:57.81:57.8
52:03.59  Bartosz Porzuczek V35MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Poland2:02.052:01.6
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.52  Mohamed Hashi SENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow2:00.41:56.81
22:04.36  Robert Vallance SENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni2:01.11:58.69
32:08.19  Jaran SinghPBU20M Harrow2:07.52:07.5
42:30.48  Nicola Barberis NegraSBV40M Serpentine/Italy2:30.482:17.5
52:46.07  David NelsonSBV35M Mornington Chasers2:46.072:42.7
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.23  Malik JohnsonPBSENM Harrow2:10.232:10.23
22:13.21  Michael O'SullivanPBSENMDamian NevinsHarrow2:13.212:13.21
32:14.65  Liam Fenn U17M Harrow2:13.292:13.29
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.55  Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:10.772:08.49
22:23.30  Clara Higgs U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:19.002:19.00
32:35.75  Anya Freely U20W Harrow2:28.532:28.53
42:37.57  Rachel Berry V45W West 4/Veterans2:36.92:36.9
52:43.94  Victoria Brown V45W Serpentine2:40.92:38.19
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.45  Catherine AllenPBSENW Thames Valley2:33.452:33.45
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.93  Basil Rock U20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:00.854:00.85
24:11.49  Aidan Aherne U20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:00.084:00.08
34:15.01  Christopher Hudson U20MDamian NevinsHarrow4:05.434:05.43
44:33.23  Kirk O'RourkePBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:33.234:33.23
55:04.00  Nicola Barberis NegraSBV40M Serpentine/Italy5:04.004:35.31
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.37  Chris ThomasPBSENM Thames Valley4:03.374:03.37
24:17.60  Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SENM Ealing Southall & Middx4:02.683:49.15
34:20.76  David LawrenceSBSENM Harrow4:20.764:13.40
45:14.87  Ewan MaynardPBSENM Southampton/Serpentine5:14.875:14.87
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.28  Elias AhmedPBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx4:00.044:00.04
24:06.85  Graham Lambert U20M Middlesex Schs4:01.604:01.60
34:08.06  Chris HepworthSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:06.114:00.27
44:34.50  Jack WhiteburyPBSENMDamian NevinsEaling Eagles/Harrow4:34.504:34.50
54:36.52  Michael O'SullivanSBSENMDamian NevinsHarrow4:36.524:33.46
64:37.45  Thomas EdgarPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx4:37.454:37.45
74:40.60  Niall GilchristPBSENM Ealing Eagles4:40.604:40.60
84:52.27  Shami UmashankarSBU20M Thames Valley4:52.274:37.51
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.34  Felicity Williamson-SarllPBSENWRidley GriffithCardiff/Cambridge Uni4:44.034:44.03
24:53.72  Sarah Johnson SENW Thames Valley/Imperial4:50.484:41.16
35:00.90  Lucy AsheSBSENWJim BucklandHarrow5:00.904:40.73
45:08.69  Jasmine WoodPBU20W Hillingdon5:08.695:08.69
55:30.32  Nicola PayneSBSENWJim BucklandEaling Southall & Middx5:30.325:27.64
65:48.35  Victoria Brown V45W Serpentine5:37.05:23.0
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.39  Ellen DonaldPBU20W Highgate4:44.314:44.31
25:02.64  Lara Sterritt U23WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College4:58.514:58.4
35:06.77  Sofia Latham U17W Harrow4:55.524:55.52
45:13.94  Hannah WellsSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:13.944:56.31
55:44.99  Leanne SmithSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx5:44.995:31.27
66:37.28  Lynne MaughanSBV45W Serpentine/Australia6:37.285:43.6
1500 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.02  Catherine AireyPBSENW Highgate4:55.024:55.02
24:57.64  Verity Hopkins SENW Tonbridge4:55.414:55.41
35:11.72  Niamh Murphy U20W Thames Valley5:06.75:06.7
45:15.73  Georgia Hanley U23WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley5:09.725:09.72
55:22.78  Lauren Russell U17W Highgate5:15.035:14.99
65:28.81  Freya HollingsworthPBSENW Hillingdon5:28.815:28.81
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:12.64  Sarah Johnson SENW Thames Valley/Imperial10:08.979:59.28
210:42.97  Lucy AsheSBSENWJim BucklandHarrow10:42.979:56.9
310:59.78  Lauren LonghurstPBSENW Mornington Chasers10:59.7810:59.78
411:07.75  Hannah WellsSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon11:07.7510:50.22
511:36.93  Nicola PaynePBSENWJim BucklandEaling Southall & Middx11:36.9311:36.93
612:42.38  Sarah Al SudairyPBV35W Serpentine12:42.3812:42.38
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:56.79  Lisa Da SilvaSBV35W Thames Valley10:52.799:58.40
211:39.79  Freya HollingsworthPBSENW Hillingdon11:39.7911:39.79
311:46.25  Vicky Frew V40W Highgate11:16.5510:21.76
411:59.41  Angel Grimes McTavishSBU23WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Glasgow Uni/Victoria Park 11:59.4110:48.15
512:03.71  Jennifer KealPBSENW Harrow12:03.7112:03.71
613:19.67  Lynne MaughanSBV45W Serpentine/Australia13:19.6711:55.8
3000 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:14.74  Verity HopkinsPBSENW Tonbridge10:14.7410:14.74
210:48.62  Catherine AllenPBSENW Thames Valley10:48.6210:48.62
311:27.45  Sarah FunderburkPBV35W Mornington Chasers11:27.4511:27.45
411:47.58  Janine MakaronidisPBSENW Mornington Chasers11:47.5811:47.58
512:00.45  Ciara WilliamsSBSENW Hillingdon12:00.4511:12.8
612:03.44  Victoria Robinson SENW Serp  
712:09.19  Rebecca TaylorPBV45W Mornington Chasers12:09.1912:09.19
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:35.61  Chris Wright SENMDavid ChalfenHighgate/Hercules Wimbledon15:35.2214:29.44
215:43.66  Robert VallancePBSENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni15:43.6615:43.66
315:57.76  Chris MasonPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx15:57.7615:57.76
416:06.43  James LaingSBSENM Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London16:06.4315:27.72
516:36.97  David Branfoot V40M Harrow/Army/Southampton16:36.714:52.8
618:36.38  Ewan MaynardSBSENM Southampton/Serpentine18:36.3817:33.14
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:48.42  Alex BamptonSBSENMSimon BurleyHighgate/UCL15:48.4215:02.86
216:24.25  James HorrexPBSENM Thames Valley/Birmingham Uni16:24.2516:24.25
316:44.28  Daniel PorterPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx16:44.2816:44.28
416:55.37  Kirk O'RourkePBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon16:55.3716:55.37
517:03.58  Jim CooperSBV45M Harrow/Met Police17:03.5815:37.30
618:41.22  Mashhour Al-IbrahimPBV35M Serpentine18:41.2218:41.22
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:32.58  Fahad AbdiSBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon16:32.5816:06.00
217:08.22  Sean HanrahanPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx17:08.2217:08.22
317:47.79  Donal MoranSBV45M Mornington Chasers17:47.7916:49.14
417:55.41  Colin FosterPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx17:55.4117:55.41
518:34.27  Nils-Kristian LiborgSBV40M Ealing Eagles18:34.2717:56.90
618:58.32  Greg Fernandes-LawesSBSENM Ealing Eagles18:58.3218:22.58
720:22.87  Robert HawkesPBSENM Harrow20:22.8720:22.87
820:55.89  Lachlan Stibbard HawkesPBSENM Mornington Chasers20:55.8920:55.89
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.36w2.3Joy ChoufarPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx18.318.3
220.74w2.3Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley20.320.3
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.91w2.3Rosie VallanceSBU23WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley24.9123.55
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.19 1.6Miguel Perera SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Loughborough Students13.9413.76
221.37 1.6Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine21.3720.82
325.30 1.6Manuel Da Silva V35M Thames Valley24.822.9
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.99 1.6Dajon WrightPBSENMJerzy MaciukiewiczHarrow/Loughborough Students14.8014.80
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.16  Damaine BenjaminSBSENM Harrow/Jamaica55.1653.4
255.31  Andrew Ajube SENMMarina ArmstrongThames Valley/UCL54.6853.84
359.97  James Earle U20M Hillingdon59.4759.47
462.37  Gus CarterPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx62.3762.37
569.56  Dave Robinson V40M Serpentine68.763.3
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.25  Rhys Feaviour U23MDiane GibbonsHillingdon64.2364.23
265.57  Robert VallanceSBSENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni65.5764.4
390.52  Frank WomelsdorfSBV40M Serpentine/Germany90.5272.5
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.17  Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley65.465.4
269.00  Maggie Fleet U20W Harrow67.967.9
379.93  Joy ChoufarPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx79.9379.93
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
184.59  Rosie VallanceSBU23WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley84.5980.42
293.90  Sarah AndrewsSBU20W Harrow93.9086.36
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:20.02  Oliver NewtonPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial6:20.026:20.02
26:32.96  Stefan RittePBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx6:32.966:32.96
37:11.05  Declan TraynorSBV40MDamian NevinsHarrow7:11.057:03.06
47:50.64  Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine7:50.647:13.70
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:54.01  Andy FooksSBV45M Thames Valley6:54.016:14.9
28:02.47  Rob BrownSBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx8:02.477:17.9
38:09.98  Nick AndrewsSBV50MDamian NevinsHarrow8:09.987:48.99
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:34.20  Rosie VallancePBU23WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley7:34.207:34.20
27:43.47  Eilish O'GradySBSENWShireen HigginsHarrow/Exeter Uni/Ireland7:32.517:02.07
39:00.93  Jasmine WoodPBU20W Hillingdon9:00.939:00.93
49:06.77  Victoria BrownSBV45W Serpentine9:06.778:18.2
59:36.80  Tanisha PrincePBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx9:36.809:36.80
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:24.25  Jennifer KealPBSENW Harrow9:24.259:24.25
29:43.27  Diana KennedySBV50W Thames Valley9:43.278:29.46
310:16.77  Angel DoylePBU17WStevan DokicHillingdon10:16.7710:16.77
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.12   Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow41.9941.18
243.48   Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley42.2940.22
350.16   ESM/Eal E SENM ESM/Eal E  
451.53   Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine51.5346.9
4x100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.47   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior TeamSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx57.4744.76
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.16   ESM/Eal E SENW ESM/Eal E  
255.18   Harrow Senior Team SENW Harrow49.7147.60
357.68   Hillingdon Senior Team SENW Hillingdon52.352.3
458.08   High/MC SENW High/MC  
563.89   Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENW Thames Valley49.1346.02
673.14   Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENW Serpentine73.1459.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:25.65   Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley3:17.933:10.40
23:33.52   ESM/Eal E SENM ESM/Eal E  
33:34.16   Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow3:21.993:13.48
44:06.58   Hillingdon Senior TeamSBSENM Hillingdon4:06.583:24.02
54:21.50   Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine4:21.503:39.6
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.25   Harrow Senior Team SENW Harrow4:02.923:54.04
24:36.78   High/MC SENW High/MC  
34:41.54   Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENW Thames Valley3:35.123:35.12
45:38.20   Serpentine Senior TeamSBSENW Serpentine5:38.204:34.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Michael AdekunleSBSENM Thames Valley/Winchester Uni/Track Academy1.901.98
21.75  Arne Rosenthal U17M Highgate1.791.81
Page: 1 2