Southern Athletics League - North West London External Results
Hillingdon
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCWNWJ 3000SCNWJ 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Clyde Anucha SENM Thames Valley/Queen Mary & Westfield College11.1911.10
211.4Luke Collis U23M Harrow10.7610.76
311.6Bilal Uba U23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.0410.94
411.9Zavier AchiampongSBU20MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate11.911.68
512.5Sodiq Abiola SENM Serpentine/Nigeria12.0511.34
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Zack Clarke-Green U17M Ealing Southall & Middx11.0011.00
211.6Dominique Olaniyi U23M Harrow11.0410.88
311.9Ebenezer JosephSBSENM Thames Valley11.911.55
413.2Neil Middleton V55M Highgate/Southern Counties Vets12.7812.44
513.9Jeremy FreerSBV45M Serpentine13.912.9
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Ash Conteh SENM Ealing Southall & Middx11.9711.27
212.4Craig Alfred SENM Ealing Southall & Middx12.1811.8
313.1Aaron Connell U23MDiane GibbonsHillingdon12.7211.80
413.3Luke Robenson U17M Serp  
514.1Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine14.112.9
614.5David HindsSBV70M Serpentine/Veterans14.4613.40
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Synne Frydenlund SENWLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London/Norway12.6512.41
213.5Asia Amede Charles U17W Thames Valley13.313.24
313.8Katharine Boissiere U17W Ealing Southall & Middx13.2813.28
413.8Izzy Musa U20W Hillingdon13.5313.53
515.0Jade SillerePBU23W Highgate15.015.0
615.3Rhiannon Needham V40W Serpentine/Veterans15.1214.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Milan Jervier U20W Harrow12.6812.50
213.2Veronika FilobokovaPBU17W Thames Valley13.213.2
313.9Esme Devlin U20W Hillingdon13.5813.58
414.1Alima Diabate SENW Highgate/Greenwich University13.5512.9
514.2Eliezer Elliott U20W Ealing Southall & Middx13.7213.72
618.5Hel James V65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans17.7415.9
100 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Simona SimeonovaPBU23W Harrow/Brunel Uni London/Bulgaria13.213.2
213.9Carla Salandy U17WTrevor MatthewsHillingdon13.4813.48
314.0Keziah Sizya U17WTrevor MatthewsHillingdon13.6213.4
414.0Shana Roper U17W Harrow13.2412.9
514.5Jemima LeePBU17W Highgate14.514.5
614.6Tyrah Joseph U17WSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate14.3414.34
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Luke CollisSBU23M Harrow21.5921.59
222.9Zack Clarke-GreenPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx22.7822.78
323.0Clyde AnuchaPBSENM Thames Valley/Queen Mary & Westfield College23.023.0
424.7Remy Weinbrecht U17M Highgate24.6824.68
526.8Sodiq Abiola SENM Serpentine/Nigeria24.9623.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Bilal UbaSBU23MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx22.7222.30
223.4Richard Carr V35M Harrow22.6322.1
324.8Edward SesaySBU20M Thames Valley24.822.8
426.9Neil MiddletonSBV55M Highgate/Southern Counties Vets26.924.92
528.6Jeremy Freer V45M Serpentine28.326.8
200 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Kai English U20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx22.3222.32
223.6Nathan KabelPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow23.623.6
325.1Harjeet Gill U20M Ealing Southall & Middx23.9123.86
425.6Craig Alfred SENM Ealing Southall & Middx25.0225.02
525.9Jabbil Chibwana SENM Harrow25.3425.34
200 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Brandon Burnett SENM Harrow23.6323.63
224.5Kirk Lebdiri U20M Ealing Southall & Middx24.4024.40
325.0Kai StrachanPBU20M Harrow25.025.0
428.3Jason Kabel V45MDamian NevinsHarrow27.9226.89
529.3David HindsSBV70M Serpentine/Veterans29.327.89
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.1Synne Frydenlund SENWLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London/Norway25.8525.09
226.4Erica Wallace U23WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx25.8625.86
327.1Paulina Dibotti NkombePBU17W Hillingdon26.6426.64
427.5Asia Amede CharlesPBU17W Thames Valley27.1127.11
527.6Ashia LogiePBU17W Highgate27.627.6
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Veronika FilobokovaPBU17W Thames Valley26.826.8
227.7Julie-Anne Boachie U17W Harrow26.5226.52
327.9Katharine Boissiere U17W Ealing Southall & Middx27.7427.74
428.4Keziah Sizya U17WTrevor MatthewsHillingdon28.228.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.8Max Schopp SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London49.2049.03
252.0Liam HolbrookSBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE52.050.25
352.3Neon Richards U20M Thames Valley51.7951.79
452.8Rowan BoardSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni52.3251.35
563.1Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine63.159.69
663.7Anton PetrescuPBSENM Mornington Chasers63.763.7
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.1Nathan KabelPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow52.152.1
254.1Kirk Lebdiri U20M Ealing Southall & Middx54.0154.01
356.1Adrian HemerySBV35M Thames Valley56.150.16
463.5Jeremy FreerSBV45M Serpentine63.559.73
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0Jaiden Aaron U23MJake AweHarrow/Oaklands Col49.8549.85
261.6Jariel MathesonPBU20M Ealing Southall & Middx61.661.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.4Katie-Marie SherlockPBU20W Thames Valley60.460.4
261.2Erica Wallace U23WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx59.8759.41
361.4Clara HiggsPBU20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon61.461.4
461.5Maggie FleetPBU20W Harrow61.561.5
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.2Madeleine CaseyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley59.9059.90
263.4Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx63.463.4
366.9Olivia Matharu U17WDamian NevinsHarrow66.2666.26
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.5Olivia Sparks U17W Thames Valley64.2564.25
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.2Seweryn CzapkaSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.21:57.80
21:58.8Liam HolbrookSBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon/LSE1:58.81:54.22
32:00.1Christopher HudsonPBU20MDamian NevinsHarrow1:59.371:59.37
42:01.1Robert VallanceSBSENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni2:01.11:58.69
52:02.3Finlay SleemanPBU20M Highgate2:00.252:00.25
62:22.0Philip WhitehousePBSENM Serpentine2:22.02:22.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4Abdifatah KhalifSBU20MIdris HamudHillingdon1:56.031:56.03
22:00.4Mohamed HashiSBSENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/Harrow2:00.41:56.81
32:04.7Jake HooleyPBU23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/York Uni2:01.612:01.61
42:04.8Sam Amdor U17MJohn WildmanHighgate1:59.981:59.98
52:07.5Jaran SinghPBU20M Harrow2:01.952:01.95
62:27.6Nicola Barberis NegraSBV40M Serpentine/Italy2:27.62:17.5
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.6Kirk O'RourkePBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:05.62:05.6
22:40.1Philip York V55MBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne2:34.842:01.9
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.7Madeleine Casey U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.452:16.45
22:19.0Clara Higgs U20WRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:19.002:19.00
32:21.4Felicity Williamson-Sarll SENWRidley GriffithCardiff/Cambridge Uni2:18.232:18.23
42:23.1Sofia LathamPBU17W Harrow2:23.12:23.1
52:36.0Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx2:33.412:33.41
62:40.9Victoria BrownSBV45W Serpentine2:31.222:31.22
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.4Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:10.772:08.49
22:33.3Anya Freely U20W Harrow2:28.532:28.53
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Tasha Mundell U23WDave AmeyThames Valley2:40.772:40.77
22:54.7Fran Con SENW TVH  
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.3Seweryn Czapka U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:06.694:06.69
24:13.8Jonathan PooleSBV35M Serpentine4:13.83:58.51
34:14.4Thomas TaylorPBSENMDavid WilkinsonManchester H/Imperial College4:14.44:14.4
44:34.4Liam FennPBU17M Harrow4:34.44:34.4
54:35.6Finn Combe U17M Hillingdon4:27.534:27.53
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.0Chris MasonPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx4:31.04:31.0
24:35.4Malik JohnsonPBSENM Harrow4:35.44:35.4
34:43.0Zachary Dickens U17M Hillingdon4:41.94:41.9
44:51.5Manuel Da SilvaSBV35M Thames Valley4:51.54:07.7
54:52.3Michele BottoneSBV40M Serpentine/Italy4:52.34:36.25
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Martin Bateman V40MGerald ArcherHillingdon4:26.754:06.53
24:58.2Philip WhitehouseSBSENM Serpentine4:58.24:50.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.1Emma Macalister HallPBSENW Highgate4:31.274:31.27
24:56.7Nicola RavenhillSBU23WMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni4:56.694:42.10
35:03.3Juliet Parson U17W Thames Valley5:03.205:03.20
45:03.9Lucy Ashe SENWJim BucklandHarrow5:00.904:40.73
55:37.0Victoria BrownSBV45W Serpentine5:37.05:23.0
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.7Amelia CaseySBU23W Thames Valley/Birmingham Uni5:18.74:56.10
25:28.3Olivia Matharu U17WDamian NevinsHarrow5:12.85:12.8
35:29.2Sarah HarrisPBV40W Ealing Southall & Middx5:29.25:29.2
45:52.6Sarah Al SudairyPBV35W Serpentine5:52.65:52.6
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.7Niamh MurphyPBU20W Thames Valley5:06.75:06.7
25:39.5Tasha Mundell U23WDave AmeyThames Valley5:34.755:17.9
35:51.9Fran Con SENW TVH  
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:53.7Jonathan PooleSBV35M Serpentine8:53.78:33.25
28:55.6Chris HepworthPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:48.708:48.70
39:08.3Robert VallancePBSENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni9:08.39:08.3
49:22.9Jack McvannPBSENM Hillingdon9:22.99:22.9
59:30.3David BranfootSBV40M Harrow/Army/Southampton9:30.38:38.97
69:56.1Donal MoranPBV45M Mornington Chasers9:56.19:56.1
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:22.2Chris MasonPBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx9:22.29:22.2
29:23.9Martin BatemanSBV40MGerald ArcherHillingdon9:23.98:54.19
39:28.2Jake HooleyPBU23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/York Uni9:28.29:28.2
49:36.7Michael O'SullivanPBSENMDamian NevinsHarrow9:36.79:36.7
510:08.1Michele BottoneSBV40M Serpentine/Italy10:08.19:54.0
611:54.2Paul SantPBV40M Mornington Chasers11:54.211:54.2
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:53.2Kirk O'RourkePBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon9:53.29:53.2
210:00.0Jim CooperSBV45M Harrow/Met Police10:00.09:08.6
310:10.2Steve NorrisSBV50M Thames Valley10:10.29:21.8
411:19.6Christian NielsenSBV45M Thames Valley/Denmark11:19.610:12.9
511:35.1Anton PetrescuPBSENM Mornington Chasers11:35.111:35.1
611:37.7Robert HawkesPBSENM Harrow11:37.711:37.7
711:47.0Thomas HorrexPBU23M Thames Valley/Brunel Uni London11:47.011:47.0
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:41.2Lucy AsheSBSENWJim BucklandHarrow18:41.217:16.90
218:48.4Lisa Da Silva V35W Thames Valley18:47.1617:15.28
319:28.6Lisa Wenninger V35W Highgate/Germany19:16.9719:16.97
419:39.6Freya HollingsworthPBSENW Hillingdon19:39.619:39.6
519:42.2Victoria BrownPBV45W Serpentine19:42.219:42.2
619:44.1Nicola PaynePBSENWJim BucklandEaling Southall & Middx19:44.119:44.1
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:00.0Emily AntcliffePBV40W Harrow/Defra19:00.019:00.0
219:23.1Catherine AllenPBSENW Thames Valley19:23.119:23.1
319:32.8Sarah FunderburkPBV35W Mornington Chasers19:32.819:32.8
420:11.4Victoria BasquillPBV45W Serpentine20:11.420:11.4
520:28.6Karmen PardoePBV50W Hillingdon20:28.620:28.6
5000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122:39.1Juliette WestbrookPBSENW Mornington Chasers22:39.122:39.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.9Emily Russell U23WLinford ChristieHarrow/Brunel Uni London14.6314.13
218.3Joy ChoufarPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx18.318.3
320.3Charlotte BuckleyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley20.320.3
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.0Megan BaileyPBSENWNick PhippsHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC17.6117.61
219.8Laura StewartSBU23WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx19.818.1
325.7Tasha MundellSBU23WDave AmeyThames Valley25.721.80
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.0Dajon Wright SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczHarrow/Loughborough Students14.8014.80
217.1Florian Vogel V35M Thames Valley/Australia15.9415.22
322.2Dave Robinson V40M Serpentine21.3720.82
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.0Owen Heard U23MKate Rooney née DennisonHarrow/Loughborough Students/Camberley14.7114.71
224.8Manuel Da SilvaSBV35M Thames Valley24.822.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.5Damaine Benjamin SENM Harrow/Jamaica55.1153.4
257.5Neon Richards U20M Thames Valley56.1656.16
365.3Stefan RittePBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx65.365.3
467.5Rhys Feaviour U23MDiane GibbonsHillingdon64.2364.23
568.7Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine68.763.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.3Adrian HemerySBV35M Thames Valley62.354.36
273.6Stuart LeighPBV55M Serpentine/Veterans72.3272.32
376.0Declan TraynorPBV40MDamian NevinsHarrow76.076.0
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.4Charlotte BuckleyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley65.465.4
267.9Maggie FleetPBU20W Harrow67.967.9
375.8Laura StewartSBU23WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx75.867.53
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
189.3Tasha Mundell U23WDave AmeyThames Valley87.0383.4
 
1500SCWNWJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.5Charlotte EdgePBU17W Thames Valley5:27.55:27.5
25:40.5Sofia LathamPBU17W Harrow5:40.55:40.5
36:22.3Victoria BrownPBV45W Serpentine6:22.36:22.3
46:36.9Tanisha HepworthPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx6:36.96:36.9
1500SCWNWJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:34.1Niamh MurphyPBU20W Thames Valley5:34.15:34.1
26:11.7Jennifer KealPBSENW Harrow6:11.76:11.7
1500SCWNWJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:06.0Tasha MundellPBU23WDave AmeyThames Valley6:06.06:06.0
27:05.0Diana KennedyPBV50W Thames Valley7:05.07:05.0
 
3000SCNWJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:29.5Robert VallancePBSENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni10:29.510:29.5
210:36.8Stefan RittePBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx10:36.810:36.8
311:08.4Declan TraynorSBV40MDamian NevinsHarrow11:08.411:06.98
412:57.2AN Other SENM Serp  
3000SCNWJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:44.1Jake HooleyPBU23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/York Uni10:44.110:44.1
211:13.6David BranfootPBV40M Harrow/Army/Southampton11:13.611:13.6
312:08.3Rob BrownPBV55M Ealing Southall & Middx12:08.312:08.3
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.7 Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow40.5640.56
243.0 Thames Valley H Senior Team SENM Thames Valley42.2940.22
353.0 ESM/EE SENM ESM/EE  
453.8 Serpentine Senior Team SENM Serpentine50.7546.9
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.7 Harrow Senior Team SENW Harrow49.6047.60
252.3 Hillingdon Senior TeamPBSENW Hillingdon52.352.3
353.5 Thames Valley H Senior Team SENW Thames Valley46.7246.02
454.0 ESM/EE SENW ESM/EE  
573.5 Serpentine Senior Team SENW Serpentine68.5659.3
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:46.2 Thames Valley Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Thames Valley3:46.23:41.36
23:54.8 Harrow Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Harrow3:54.83:45.66
33:55.4 ESM/EE SENM ESM/EE  
44:51.5 Serpentine Mixed Senior TeamSBSENM Serpentine4:51.54:08.8
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.5 Thames Valley Mixed Senior Team SENM Thames Valley3:46.23:41.36
24:03.5 Harrow Mixed Senior Team SENM Harrow3:54.83:45.66
34:18.8 ESM/EE SENM ESM/EE  
44:56.8 Serpentine Mixed Senior Team SENM Serpentine4:51.54:08.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Richard Carr V35M Harrow1.901.91
21.65Adrian HemerySBV35M Thames Valley1.651.96
31.50Rhys FeaviourPBU23MDiane GibbonsHillingdon1.501.50
41.45Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine1.461.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Stanislav VilgaSBV40M Thames Valley/Slovakia1.501.63
21.50Harvey GriffithsSBV50MTony BushHarrow/Eastern Masters1.501.65
31.30Nicola Barberis NegraSBV40M Serpentine/Italy1.301.50
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Aaron Connell U23MDiane GibbonsHillingdon1.701.76
21.45Luke Robenson U17M Serp  
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Katharine BoissierePBU17W Ealing Southall & Middx1.551.55
21.50Julie-Anne BoachieSBU17W Harrow1.551.60
31.45Jemima LeePBU17W Highgate1.451.45
41.40Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1.451.45
51.10Rhiannon NeedhamPBV40W Serpentine/Veterans1.101.10
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Megan Bailey SENWNick PhippsHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC1.551.55
21.40Ashia LogiePBU17W Highgate1.401.40
31.30Helen LeadbetterSBV35WDavid JohnsonEaling Southall & Middx1.351.40
40.91Hel JamesSBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans1.001.10
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.30Rubem MirandaSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Portugal5.305.38
24.00Owen Heard U23MKate Rooney née DennisonHarrow/Loughborough Students/Camberley4.904.90
33.80Stanislav VilgaSBV40M Thames Valley/Slovakia3.804.00
42.25Frank WomelsdorfSBV40M Serpentine/Germany2.252.50
52.25Rhys FeaviourPBU23MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2.252.25
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U3.803.91
23.60Martin DensleySBV40MEgryn JonesEaling Southall & Middx4.005.10
31.10Tony McGahan V65M Serpentine1.502.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90Megan BaileySBSENWNick PhippsHarrow/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC4.004.00
22.80Helen LeadbetterSBV35WDavid JohnsonEaling Southall & Middx2.802.85
31.80Sarah Stephen U23W Thames Valley2.202.20
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00Anya FreelySBU20W Harrow2.022.20
21.80Tanisha HepworthPBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx1.901.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.94Ogo Anochirionye SENMFrank AttohThames Valley/Birmingham Uni7.177.39
26.71Owen HeardPBU23MKate Rooney née DennisonHarrow/Loughborough Students/Camberley6.746.74
Page: 1 2