Southern Athletics League - North West London External Results
Hillingdon
11 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCWNWJ 3000SCNWJ 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
36.34Osaze AghedoSBU23MSteve IngramSwansea/Brunel Uni London6.346.92
45.69Remy Weinbrecht U17M Highgate5.835.83
54.87Kirk O'RourkePBSENMRoger WilliamsHillingdon4.874.87
64.86Dave RobinsonSBV40M Serpentine4.865.10
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.39Richard Carr V35M Harrow6.596.93
25.29Zavier Achiampong U20MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate6.486.48
34.55Luke RobinsonPBU15M Serpentine4.554.55
43.53Jeremy CollisPBV45M Hillingdon3.533.53
51.38Pat CornellSBV65M Ealing Southall & Middx1.382.04
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.23Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U6.236.68
26.02Damaine BenjaminSBSENM Harrow/Jamaica6.026.05
35.85Ebenezer Joseph SENM Thames Valley6.246.24
45.36Jabbil ChibwanaPBSENM Harrow5.365.36
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.70Rachel Alexander SENWDavid WatsonGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni5.776.10
25.65Angela BarrettSBV35WFrank AttohThames Valley5.746.09
34.64Isha HabibSBSENW Ealing Southall & Middx4.645.20
44.49Demi Smith-ScottSBU20W Hillingdon5.015.01
54.48Jade SillerePBU23W Highgate4.484.48
63.70Rhiannon NeedhamPBV40W Serpentine/Veterans3.703.70
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.19Kerstin Pohlmann SENWFrank AttohThames Valley/Germany5.245.24
24.53Helen LeadbetterSBV35WDavid JohnsonEaling Southall & Middx4.535.06
34.51Tianna Campbell U20W Harrow5.105.10
43.30Sonia Martinez-RouraSBV45W Highgate3.303.65
53.02Hel James V65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans3.233.45
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.01Veronika FilobokovaPBU17W Thames Valley5.015.01
24.50Julie-Anne Boachie U17W Harrow4.964.96
33.94Simona Simeonova U23W Harrow/Brunel Uni London/Bulgaria5.856.14
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.37Osaze Aghedo U23MSteve IngramSwansea/Brunel Uni London14.5415.40
212.40Joel Bright-Davies U23M Thames Valley/LSE14.3314.33
312.33Richard Carr V35M Harrow12.9713.25
49.19Stuart Leigh V55M Serpentine/Veterans9.539.81
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.62Neon RichardsPBU20M Thames Valley11.6211.62
28.95Dominique OlaniyiPBU23M Harrow8.958.95
38.55Vinh LamSBV40M Serpentine8.559.22
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.66Dave Robinson V40M Serpentine10.0510.91
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.41Angela Barrett V35WFrank AttohThames Valley12.6013.43
210.43Tianna CampbellPBU20W Harrow10.4310.43
39.98Esme Devlin U20W Hillingdon10.3810.38
49.49Helen LeadbetterSBV35WDavid JohnsonEaling Southall & Middx9.509.92
57.27Rhiannon NeedhamPBV40W Serpentine/Veterans7.277.27
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.75Kerstin Pohlmann SENWFrank AttohThames Valley/Germany11.0611.06
28.77Demi Smith-Scott U20W Hillingdon10.2610.26
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.22Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U12.2212.76
210.57Florian VogelSBV35M Thames Valley/Australia10.5714.56
310.53Gurcharan SinghSBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx10.5310.56
410.35Kevin AcramanSBSENMPaul DickensonHillingdon/Southampton10.7610.76
58.02Frank Womelsdorf V40M Serpentine/Germany8.288.55
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.52Khuwayne Linton U23MDewald MoolmanHarrow11.1811.18
210.30Glen CrowiePBSENM Hillingdon10.3010.30
39.92Kaveesh RajapaksePBU20M Thames Valley9.929.92
46.90Alex MalzerSBV50M Serpentine6.907.87
56.11Bob DensleySBV70M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon6.117.51
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.86Vinh LamSBV40M Serpentine5.866.50
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.07Makayla Joseph U20W Harrow11.5011.50
210.36Laurensa BritaneSBSENWJohn WaughThames Valley10.3610.78
39.65Sonia Martinez-RouraSBV45W Highgate9.659.91
46.58Denise EnglishSBV50W Ealing Southall & Middx6.586.95
55.46Rhiannon Needham V40W Serpentine/Veterans6.026.02
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.74Emma Beardmore SENWDewald MoolmanHarrow11.7311.73
28.83Olga KotmilosiSBSENW Thames Valley/Greece8.8310.74
37.97Tyrah JosephPBU17WSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate7.977.97
45.52Patricia ThomasPBV55WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans5.925.92
54.57Hel JamesSBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans4.574.83
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.06Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U44.0745.18
231.09Kaveesh RajapaksePBU20M Thames Valley31.0931.09
326.18Gurcharan SinghSBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx26.1830.66
419.04Frank Womelsdorf V40M Serpentine/Germany19.6224.88
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.66Adrian HemerySBV35M Thames Valley24.6641.95
216.85Alex MalzerSBV50M Serpentine19.2020.78
315.21Stefan RittePBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx15.2115.21
413.72Harvey Griffiths V50MTony BushHarrow/Eastern Masters18.4922.47
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.78Mark Plowman V35MGarry PowerYeovil/Royal Air Force52.3756.04
215.86Vinh LamSBV40M Serpentine15.8620.16
311.05Anthony McGahanPBV65M Serpentine11.0511.05
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.54Emma Beardmore SENWDewald MoolmanHarrow42.0642.06
235.63Laurensa Britane SENWJohn WaughThames Valley37.3845.99
319.53Denise EnglishPBV50W Ealing Southall & Middx19.5319.53
416.44Sharon TalbotSBV55W Hillingdon17.7518.91
515.90Rhiannon NeedhamSBV40W Serpentine/Veterans15.9016.10
615.08Juliet KavanaghSBV50W Highgate15.0817.47
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.73Makayla JosephPBU20W Harrow25.9025.90
214.25Tasha MundellSBU23WDave AmeyThames Valley14.2516.33
312.92Hel JamesSBV65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans12.9213.88
412.72Patricia ThomasSBV55WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans12.7214.71
510.42Janine MakaronidisPBSENW Mornington Chasers10.4210.42
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.59Kevin Acraman SENMPaul DickensonHillingdon/Southampton44.4645.20
236.86Adrian HemerySBV35M Thames Valley36.8643.85
323.22Gurcharan SinghSBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx23.2223.79
417.30Frank WomelsdorfSBV40M Serpentine/Germany17.3019.59
516.48Declan Traynor V40MDamian NevinsHarrow17.0817.61
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.50Florian Vogel V35M Thames Valley/Australia25.2225.22
220.01Keith Seldon V60M Hillingdon/Veterans20.3729.14
316.62Alex MalzerSBV50M Serpentine16.6218.75
415.65Harvey Griffiths V50MTony BushHarrow/Eastern Masters17.0718.55
59.86Pat CornellSBV65M Ealing Southall & Middx9.8620.92
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.57Steve Thompson V55M Hillingdon20.3722.07
213.03Anthony McGahanPBV65M Serpentine13.0313.03
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.17Pippa WingatePBSENW Thames Valley64.0664.06
250.92Emma BeardmorePBSENWDewald MoolmanHarrow50.9250.92
327.41Sonia Martinez-Roura V45W Highgate28.2528.97
422.66Taydee HardyPBU20W Hillingdon26.1426.14
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.99Makayla JosephPBU20W Harrow29.9929.99
221.08Laurensa BritaneSBSENWJohn WaughThames Valley21.0823.72
312.37Sharon TalbotSBV55W Hillingdon12.3713.19
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.35Gavin Johnson AssoonSBV35MPiotr SpasThames Valley70.3570.53
258.44Conor Martin SENMFuat Ekrem FuatHarrow/Canterbury Christ Church/City of Plymouth62.4362.43
338.57Jack Levene U20MSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate43.5343.53
426.68Keith Seldon V60M Hillingdon/Veterans28.3339.70
525.10Gurcharan SinghSBV35M Ealing Southall & Middx25.1035.79
612.79Tony McGahan V65M Serpentine18.4529.92
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.96Dave Sketchley V45MWilliam BushnellHarrow/Eastern Masters56.6667.63
244.66Dawid JerzykowskiSBSENMSusan Williams-JosephThames Valley/Track Academy/Poland44.6651.70
318.79Jeremy CollisPBV45M Hillingdon18.7918.79
414.96Philip YorkPBV55MBridie LebdiriEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne14.9614.96
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.73Saoirse Chinery-EdooSBSENMGreg RichardsHarrow/East London U40.7345.81
237.30Anthony PapierPBU17M Harrow37.3037.30
317.25Alex MalzerSBV50M Serpentine18.3218.56
414.22Vinh LamSBV40M Serpentine14.2226.77
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.55Laurensa Britane SENWJohn WaughThames Valley40.9849.13
230.32Aisha Mohammed-MarichePBU17WSonia Martinez-RouraHighgate30.3230.32
322.19Anya Freely U20W Harrow23.4323.43
415.09Lotte Visser SENW Hillingdon/Netherlands20.0522.58
511.42Patricia ThomasSBV55WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans11.4219.51
610.95Rhiannon NeedhamSBV40W Serpentine/Veterans11.9011.90
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.73Olga Kotmilosi SENW Thames Valley/Greece33.6947.41
224.02Sonia Martinez-Roura V45W Highgate27.6430.57
38.92Hel James V65W Serpentine/Hastings AC/Veterans11.1711.65
46.83Sofia LathamPBU17W Harrow6.836.83
JT600 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.79Zoe WrightPBU17W Harrow25.7925.79
Page: 1 2