Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
31 Jul-1 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.79Will SteadmanPBU17M1Martin BranfootChelmsford1:57.391:57.39
22:00.16Dan Peters U17M2Eileen NaylorHavering1:56.571:56.57
32:00.24Luke Powell U17M1 Colchester & Tendring1:59.641:59.64
42:09.41Samuel Mahoney U17M1 Havering2:01.962:01.96
52:09.98Reuben FabianPBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:06.672:06.67
62:15.13Cameron Beasley U17M1 Braintree2:13.12:13.1
72:16.65Bayley Hartman U17M1 Basildon2:14.592:14.59
800 U15M (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.64Callum Lill U15M2 Basildon2:03.812:03.81
22:09.55Oscar Farthing-BarberoPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.552:09.55
32:10.79Nate HardingPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.792:10.79
42:12.41Stanley Hobbs U15M2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:10.12:10.1
52:12.68Nathan HartPBU15M2 Havering2:12.682:12.68
62:12.99Joshua RobinsonPBU15M2 Southend2:12.342:12.34
72:19.69Oliver Taylor-Bush U15M2 Havering2:09.612:09.61
82:30.86Mackinley Gall U15M2 Southend2:10.772:10.77
800 U15M h1 (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.83Oscar Farthing-Barbero U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.552:09.55
22:12.34Joshua RobinsonPBU15M2 Southend2:12.342:12.34
32:12.70Nathan HartPBU15M2 Havering2:12.682:12.68
42:15.68Mackinley Gall U15M2 Southend2:10.772:10.77
52:17.61Leo Morley-Robertson U15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:14.12:14.1
62:22.97James Thake U15M1 Ilford2:22.232:22.23
72:24.44Lochlan Dyer U15M1 Havering2:21.52:21.5
82:25.40Jacob Hurrell U15M1Richard NationChelmsford2:22.12:22.1
92:37.95Samuel Yusuf Crane U15M1 Ilford2:34.892:34.89
103:39.26Alfie WarringtonPBU15M1 Southend3:39.263:39.26
800 U15M h2 (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.14Callum Lill U15M2 Basildon2:03.812:03.81
22:13.75Oliver Taylor-Bush U15M2 Havering2:09.612:09.61
32:14.06Nate Harding U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.792:10.79
42:17.32Stanley Hobbs U15M2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:10.12:10.1
52:21.68Oscar Strudwick U15M2 Orion2:18.932:18.93
62:21.75Cole MunroPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:21.752:21.75
72:23.37Sam Wright U15M2Simon HemmingsChelmsford2:09.532:09.53
82:25.59Toby Johnson U15M2 Havering2:23.072:23.07
92:27.10Rilwan CholPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:27.102:27.10
102:31.23Dylan RobinsPBU15M1 Chelmsford2:28.62:28.6
800 U17W (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.95Natalie Sewell U17W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:14.002:14.00
22:21.88Teegan Rayner U17W2 Braintree2:20.32:20.3
32:28.21Pandora Baker U17W1 Orion2:27.642:27.64
42:32.74Isobel Calabritto U17W1 Basildon2:29.942:29.94
52:35.22Isabel Tracy U17W1 Southend2:31.22:31.2
62:37.47Sophie CottamPBU17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:37.472:37.47
72:43.96Cara O'Donnell-Roberts U17W1 Orion2:33.212:33.21
82:56.76Eliza SoleSBU17W1 Southend2:56.762:46.3
93:08.37Evie WinstonPBU17W1 Southend3:08.373:08.37
800 U15W (1 Aug)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.66Gaby Bilbie U15W2Richard NationChelmsford2:15.472:15.47
22:22.81Amelia KingPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:22.812:22.81
32:24.82Sienna Shipton U15W1David FewellChelmsford2:23.32:23.3
42:34.80Holly AppletonPBU15W2 Chelmsford2:34.802:34.80
52:43.64Pasqualina MuscederePBU15W2 Southend2:43.642:43.64
62:44.80Frances WilliamsPBU15W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:44.802:44.80
72:44.94Alice BeggPBU15W2 Colchester H2:37.52:37.5
82:57.58Millie Trotter U15W1Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:41.152:41.15
93:12.31Keira Bellas U15W2 Orion3:02.43:02.4