Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
31 Jul-1 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.01Paul GrangePBV40M Ian GainsIlford/Chelmsford/Barking1:53.011:53.01
21:54.12Sam WheatleyPBU23M  Southend1:54.121:54.12
32:00.93Joseph AbbottSBU23M  Chelmsford1:59.221:59.22
42:02.62Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23M Patrick GahaganHavering1:59.201:59.20
52:03.61John WhittakerPBV40M  Eastern Masters2:03.612:03.61
62:08.82Joseph Lane U23M  Chelmsford2:04.71:58.10
72:12.62Oliver Randall U23M  Southend/Exeter Uni2:05.72:02.5
800 U20M (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.11Oliver Lill U20M3Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:52.671:51.00
21:56.59Farris Vakil U20M2Ian GainsIlford1:53.561:53.56
31:57.97Leon WheelerPBU20M3 Thurrock/Oxford Uni1:57.971:57.97
42:00.18Dylan HarrodPBU20M1Gary FloateIlford2:00.042:00.04
52:00.35Jake HumePBU20M1 Basildon2:00.352:00.35
62:07.48Louis Berrett U20M3Russell MiddletonHavering2:03.222:01.66
72:08.59Charlie WalderPBU20M1John HylandColchester H2:08.592:08.59
82:13.96Kane PugsleyPBU20M2 Southend2:13.962:13.96
92:18.34Thomas HuntPBU20M1 Basildon2:18.342:18.34
800 U13M (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.23Findlay McLaren U13M2 Havering2:14.892:14.89
22:23.50Austin KellyPBU13M2 Chelmsford2:23.502:23.50
32:30.61Shea Sweeney U13M2 Havering2:25.922:25.92
42:39.22Daniel ClarkePBU13M2 Southend2:39.222:39.22
52:39.74Daniel ArnoldPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.312:38.31
800 SW (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.06Rebecca QuinlanPBSENW  Chelmsford/Loughborough Students2:23.432:23.43
22:27.56Jordan Hinds U23W  Ilford/Queen Mary & Westfield College2:17.582:17.58
800 U20W (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.87Demi EvesSBU20W1Brenda StoneThurrock2:17.872:14.90
22:20.50Holly FreegardSBU20W1David SmithBasildon2:19.22:16.9
800 U13W (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.74Natasha WynnPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.132:19.13
22:24.08Lottie WilkinPBU13W2David FewellChelmsford2:24.082:24.08
32:25.45Bethan Rose Davies U13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:24.192:24.19
42:29.12Ezrah Harrold U13W1David FewellChelmsford2:26.92:26.9
52:34.68Beau BurkettPBU13W2Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:34.682:34.68
62:40.07Jasmine Hall U13W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.322:36.32
72:43.10Eliza Shippey U13W2David SmithColchester H2:33.82:33.8
82:43.85Nicole HawkinsPBU13W1Paul ForrestThurrock2:40.82:40.8
92:47.35Graceylee RaymondPBU13W2 Essex Schs2:47.352:47.35
102:48.42Isabel ForrestPBU13W1Paul ForrestThurrock2:48.422:48.42
112:49.32Grace WisemanPBU13W2 Basildon2:47.82:47.8
122:49.87Maria Ciuchita U13W2 Orion2:45.32:45.3
132:54.24Olivia Forrest U13W2 Thurrock2:46.602:46.60
143:00.76Katie Nicole U13W  Thurrock Harriers AC