ESAA English Schools Championships External Results
Gateshead
7-8 Jul 06

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PV U15M (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50Jordan HenwoodPBU15M2Clive MarshNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey3.504.35
23.20Tim Parkin U15M2 Gateshead3.804.40
33.10Tom Gibson U15M1Egryn JonesBristol & West3.504.21
43.10Louis Bougeard U15M2 Wessex & Bath3.303.80
5=3.00James Slee U15M2 Cheltenham3.213.70
5=3.00Mark CooperPBU15M2 City of Stoke3.204.50
73.00Sam Brown U15M2 Lewes3.304.60
83.00Cameron Walker-Shepherd U15M2Charles PrestonBristol & West3.605.20
92.85Jack Witherington U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet3.304.11
102.85Gordon Lester U15M2Ian GrantKingston & Poly3.354.46
112.70Declan O'Hara U15M2 Blackpool & Fylde3.004.30
PV U20W (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.55Emily TaylorPBU20W1Alan RichardsonNotts3.553.91
2=3.35Becky LilleySBU20W2 Halesowen/Birchfield H3.353.40
2=3.35Kerry PassmorePBU20W1 Tipton3.403.40
43.15Kirsty Mackintosh U20W2Matthew BuckWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.403.60
53.05Bryony GibbensSBU20W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.053.15
63.05Maxine Clarke U20W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.103.40
73.05Holly SavagePBU20W1 Bristol & West3.053.15
82.85Tanya BromilowPBU20W2 Marshall Milton Keynes2.852.90
92.85Sarah Williams U20W2 Tamworth2.902.90
102.70Katie Glare U20W1 Newbury2.802.80
112.70Vicky WisePBU20W3 City of Portsmouth2.702.70
PV U17W (7 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.55Abigail Haywood U17W1Steve RipponSale Harriers Manchester3.614.00
4=3.35Sarah CliffordPBU17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet3.403.51
4=3.35Sophie UptonPBU17W1Steve RipponWessex & Bath3.564.10
23.35Jasmin Hicks U17W2Clive MarshNewquay & Par/Enfield & Haringey3.553.60
33.35Rachel ArnheimPBU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley3.403.75
6=3.25Sally Scott U17W1Steve RipponGateshead3.464.20
6=3.25Katherine Ogden U17W2Tim SnowdonWessex & Bath3.453.70
83.25Emily GodleyPBU17W2 Blackheath & Bromley3.253.51
93.05Yasmin DyerPBU17W1 Wessex & Bath3.303.42
102.85Maria Seager U17W2 Poole Runners/Bournemouth3.154.13
112.85Zavia Hill U17W2 Sale Harriers Manchester3.003.40
122.70Christina Moore U17W1Allan WilliamsAshford AC3.103.52
132.70Robyne Mallows U17W2Simon EastwoodBedford & County3.003.10
142.55Hannah Besford U17W1 Chelmsford/Team Saxon2.702.90
152.55Faye Shilvock U17W2 Halesowen2.702.70