Welsh Endurance Meeting 1 External Results
Carmarthen
26 May 21
800 1500 5000 TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.75  Iestyn WilliamsPBU23MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Cardiff Uni1:50.771:50.77
21:56.06  Frank MorganPBU17MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs1:56.061:56.06
32:13.64  Morgan WilliamsPBU17MHuw MorganPembrokeshire2:13.642:13.64
42:16.40  Steffan DaviesPBU17MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:16.402:16.40
52:22.79  Iwan ThomasPBU15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:22.792:22.79
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.97  Iwan WilsonPBU17M Llanelli2:06.682:06.68
22:15.87  Zach ElvyPBU17MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:15.872:15.87
32:16.59  Ifan BowenPBU15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:14.792:14.79
42:17.51  Adrian LewisPBV45M Aberdare Valley/Welsh Masters2:14.42:14.4
52:20.77  Macsen ToogoodSBU15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:18.632:18.63
62:21.03  Lucy WintleSBU17W Pembrokeshire2:21.032:17.35
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.22  Jake LynockPBU15M Carmarthen2:21.222:21.22
22:24.10  Jodi BeynonSBSENWPhillip WarwickerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni2:24.102:23.25
32:27.70  Dannielle FranklinSBSENWChris FranklinLlanelli2:27.702:21.98
42:29.63  Erin AndrewsPBU17WLiz DaviesCardiff2:29.632:29.63
52:30.51  Daniel IsaacPBU15MWayne GriffithsPembrokeshire2:27.802:27.80
62:32.77  Erin Lucie WilliamsSBU17W Cardiff Archers2:32.772:26.55
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.65  Steffan HigginsPBU15M Swansea2:16.292:16.29
22:35.29  Ellis CaddickPBU17M Carmarthen2:35.292:35.29
32:38.07  Dewi ThomasPBU15M Pembrokeshire2:38.072:38.07
42:38.82  Catrin RyderPBU20WPeter RyderAberdare Valley2:38.822:38.82
52:39.60  Ella TownsendPBU20W Pembrokeshire2:39.602:39.60
62:50.82  Amy Tucker U17W Llanelli2:46.862:34.2
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.28  Megan Williams U15W Carmarthen2:26.182:26.18
22:45.80  Emma Ferns U17W Carmarthen2:45.262:45.26
32:52.31  Danielle Williams U20W Llanelli2:40.442:40.44
42:55.96  Seren BartlettPBU15W Llanelli2:55.962:55.96
52:59.36  Keira Penn-0'harePBU15W Llanelli2:59.362:59.36
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.01  David John WilliamsSBV40M Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters4:15.014:09.86
24:17.05  Rhys LlewellynPBU17MPeter FreemanPembrokeshire4:07.584:07.58
34:18.95  Ben HughesPBU17MMark GoldCardiff4:12.44:12.4
44:21.18  Tom LutonPBU23M Newquay & Par/Cardiff Uni4:21.184:21.18
54:46.84  Jack BrucePBU17M Carmarthen4:46.844:46.84
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.93  Moli Lyons U20WArwyn DaviesCardiff4:36.034:36.03
24:47.78  Finley Bruce U15M Carmarthen4:47.574:47.57
34:48.89  Bethan Hardman U17WSteve MitchellCardiff Archers4:40.184:40.18
44:59.40  Rebecca Evans SENWSteve MitchellCardiff4:53.774:32.21
55:12.10  Abigayle Goodrick-LathamSBSENWKevin TobinPembrokeshire5:12.104:48.51
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.59  Matthew LewisPBU17MAnthony ClementsSwansea4:37.074:37.07
24:54.66  William Harries U15MWayne GriffithsPembrokeshire4:48.104:48.10
34:56.28  Evan PricePBU20M Cwmbran4:39.504:39.50
44:59.66  Mabli Phillips U15WSteve KnightCardiff4:54.644:54.64
55:09.86  Ava DaviesPBU15W Swansea4:57.394:57.39
65:09.89  Mali MacDuff U15WPaul HillCardiff Archers5:03.275:03.27
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.16  Frances Mackie U15W Carmarthen5:16.005:14.3
25:22.82  Alice DaviesPBU15W Barry & Vale5:21.235:21.23
35:23.54  Ffion Ouseley U17W Pembrokeshire5:18.945:17.99
45:24.28  Lily WaltersPBU15W Pembrokeshire5:24.285:24.28
55:24.58  Carys Wood U15WCarol JonesCarmarthen5:20.075:20.07
1500 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.50  Joshua Barnett U15M Carmarthen5:02.795:02.79
25:29.44  Mila BlackwellPBU17W Dyfed Schs5:29.445:29.44
35:31.06  Jack MorganPBU15M Pembrokeshire5:31.065:31.06
45:31.33  Eleanor Ann FullerPBU15W Carmarthen5:26.225:26.22
56:06.83  Amy GreatrickSBU17WCarol JonesCarmarthen6:06.835:17.83
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:43.06  Shaun Pinch U23MDaniel BodmanPontypridd (Roadents)16:41.4916:41.49
217:10.47  Tom HughesPBU23MColin LancasterShrewsbury17:10.4717:10.47
317:13.46  Peter RyderSBV35M Aberdare Valley17:13.4615:40.29
417:41.75  Gabrielius StuokusPBSENM Tri Hard Harriers/Lithuania17:41.7517:41.75
517:57.38  Daniel MorganSBSENM Swansea/New Zealand17:57.3817:09.21
5000 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:42.46  Lloyd Sheppard U20MBleddyn JonesCardiff14:43.7514:43.75
217:58.12  Paul FlynnPBV50M Swansea/Welsh Masters17:58.1217:58.12
318:24.48  Thomas GuestPBV55M Swansea18:24.4818:24.48
418:56.37  Gemma SeamanPBSENW Swansea18:56.3718:56.37
519:00.10  Cadie HibberdPBSENWSteve MitchellStratford-upon-Avon19:00.1019:00.10
619:02.04  Hana BlakePBU23W Cardiff Met Uni19:02.0419:02.04
719:26.52  Helen-Marie DaviesPBV45WKevin TobinSwansea/Welsh Masters19:26.5219:26.52
819:56.31  Llinos JonesPBV40WKevin EvansSwansea/Welsh Masters19:56.3119:56.31
920:07.96  Brian StevendalePBV55M Swansea20:07.9620:07.96
1020:35.68  Joseff ReesPBSENM Amman Valley20:35.6820:35.68
 
TJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.83w2.3Ryan Price U20M Swansea12.5512.55
-11.54 1.0Ryan Price U20M Swansea12.5512.55
211.44w2.9Beca RobertsPBU20WPhillip WarwickerCarmarthen/Swansea11.4411.44
-11.13 1.9Beca Roberts U20WPhillip WarwickerCarmarthen/Swansea11.4411.44
310.37w2.1Sadie Graham-MulvaneyPBU20WKevin WilliamsCardiff10.6110.61
410.27w2.1Lowri Broughton U20W Cardiff Archers10.7510.75
510.25w3.6Zara Evans U17W Carmarthen10.4810.48
-9.76 1.5Lowri Broughton U20W Cardiff Archers10.7510.75