BMC Regional Races External Results
Lee Valley
16 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.47Stephen Mackay SENMMark PollardGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.761:50.39
21:52.18Nzimah AkpanSBSENM Liverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:52.031:49.13
31:52.36Ted HigginsPBU23MDenise PeeneyBexley1:51.911:51.91
41:52.62Iestyn WilliamsPBU23MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Cardiff Uni1:50.771:50.77
51:54.38Archie Parkinson U20MBill BoydCorby1:52.541:52.54
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.34Dan Peters U17MEileen NaylorHavering1:56.571:56.57
21:57.42Angus Williams U20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:57.201:57.20
31:57.64Max BerryPBU17M St. Edmund Pacers1:57.301:57.30
41:57.95George WatsonSBU23MSonia McGeorgeLoughborough Students/Cheltenham1:57.951:57.90
51:58.21Luca Matharu U17MDamian NevinsHarrow1:57.81:57.8
61:59.71Oakley DensonPBU17M Chiltern1:57.001:57.00
72:00.00Isaac Scott SENMMark GardnerSwindon1:59.101:59.10
82:01.06Steven PhillipsSBV35MMick WoodsSouthampton2:00.71:54.19
800m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.87Semi Mokenen U20M Enfield & Haringey1:59.551:59.55
22:02.93Erin WallacePBU23WAndy YoungGiffnock North2:02.932:02.93
32:03.04Tom HensonPBU20MMick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers2:03.042:03.04
42:03.09Sam AmdorPBU17MJohn WildmanHighgate1:59.981:59.98
52:05.35Khahisa MhlangaSBU23WMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:03.232:01.91
62:07.47Fionn O'MurchuPBU17M Brighton & Hove2:02.662:02.66
72:08.75Thomas HicksPBU15M Southampton2:08.752:08.75
800m D (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.24Hannah VinerSBSENW Highgate/King's College London2:14.242:13.99
22:14.86Morgan SquibbSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.462:11.63
32:17.53Niamh Keohane U17W Trent Park2:16.52:16.5
42:17.59Yasmin Goater SENW Highgate2:15.792:14.97
52:18.46Beth HunterPBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City2:17.202:17.20
62:19.67Laura Hillyard SENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student2:17.192:17.19
72:22.05Hannah ClarkSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.852:19.40
82:23.95Francesca Baxter U15WNick HughesChiltern2:21.42:17.42
92:28.79Mia Manttan U20WKabir KempLondon Heathside2:26.572:23.76
102:35.86Ella Saunders U23W Reading AC2:26.372:18.80