Gloucester June Open External Results
Gloucester
15 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6Gregory Hayward U20M Westbury/Yate1:54.491:54.49
21:59.2Craig WilliamsPBSENMMichael AdamsNewport H/Cardiff1:59.21:59.2
32:02.1Ethan Hood U17M Gloucester1:58.01:58.0
42:03.2Henry SheffieldPBU15M Stroud2:00.42:00.4
52:03.9Max DaviesPBU17MLiz DaviesCardiff2:03.92:03.9
62:07.7Fletcher HartPBU17MJohn DillSwindon2:07.72:07.7
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.7Henry DawesPBU15MDarryn McAteeNewport H2:04.852:04.85
22:07.1Toby BakerPBU17M Team Bath2:07.12:07.1
32:13.0Lucas WhitePBU17M Worcester2:11.962:11.96
42:15.6Lexie Bull U17WChristopher BrownStroud2:12.162:12.16
52:16.3Stewart Wareing V40M Bristol & West2:13.22:13.2
62:22.1Freya Buglass U17W Avon Valley2:16.692:15.67
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Dan SchofieldPBSENM Western Tempo2:11.52:11.5
22:12.4Aron AsherPBU17MPeter ComptonGloucester2:10.512:10.51
32:16.3Isaac BoydPBU15M Cotswold Allrunners2:16.32:16.3
42:18.7Eleanor WebsterSBU20WKevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.72:18.13
52:19.5Amelia HonorSBU17WAlan ThomasBristol & West/Yate2:19.52:17.27
62:27.9Brett Davis V55M Newport H/Welsh Masters2:22.322:06.3
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Freya McFaddenPBU15W Stroud2:26.22:26.2
22:26.9Ella DaviesPBU17WKevin TobinSwansea2:26.762:26.76
32:27.1Amelia Newell U17WKerry NewellGloucester2:22.82:22.8
42:27.3Mai DaviesPBU17WKevin TobinSwansea2:27.32:27.3
52:29.5Khaya SwainePBU15WBryan ClintonSwindon2:29.52:29.5
62:36.5Emily Dent U17WPaul HillCardiff Archers2:32.922:24.3
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Oliver FisherPBU15M Stroud2:20.32:20.3
22:28.2Anna MidgleySBV35W Gloucester/South West Vets2:28.22:26.77
32:28.6Chloe FarmerPBU15WLisa WaddonCardiff Archers2:27.432:27.43
42:31.1Ruth BrookPBU15WArthur DaleyGloucester2:28.22:28.2
52:32.7Florence Fuller U20W Stroud2:29.082:26.45
62:37.1Tina WickensSBV50W Gloucester/Midland Masters2:35.52:26.81
72:39.5John Willson V60M CLC Striders2:31.92:31.9
82:42.7Abigail ThornleySBU15WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:42.72:37.7
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Amy JonesPBU13W Stroud2:28.452:28.45
22:30.9Beth CollinsPBU17W Stroud2:30.92:30.9
32:40.8Milly Foster U15W Cheltenham2:37.02:36.61
42:44.3Charlie HenlyPBU15M Stroud2:44.32:44.3
52:45.6Lucy Hillary U13W Bourton2:38.52:38.5
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Finley Hughes U20M Unattached  
22:37.8Martin BrookPBV50M Gloucester/Unattached2:37.82:37.8
32:48.6Lydia WangPBU15W Gloucester2:38.92:38.9
42:50.2Oliver Wilson U13M Cotswold Allrunners2:44.52:44.5
52:54.5Maisie LiddellPBU15W Gloucester2:54.52:54.5
62:56.7Evie AveryPBU13W Cheltenham2:33.82:33.8
73:09.9Emma Ling U15W Cotswold Allrunners