Kent Schools Championships External Results
Ashford
12 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.95Thurso WillettPBU20M3 Kent Schs4:12.954:12.95
24:36.05Matthew BawtreePBU20M2 Invicta East Kent4:36.054:36.05
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.13Jamie Keir U17M2Kathy CarterInvicta East Kent4:02.064:02.06
24:11.58Jake AnthonyPBU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:11.584:11.58
34:11.99Jake BrislanePBU17M2 Tonbridge4:11.994:11.99
44:21.19Huxley CrushPBU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4:19.354:19.35
54:30.68Isaac Arnott U17M2 Tonbridge4:22.724:18.99
64:37.65Lewis BrookPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:35.754:35.75
74:41.76Freddie HornettPBU17M2 Central Park4:41.764:41.76
84:42.02Cameron Featherstone U17M2 Medway & Maidstone4:37.684:32.81
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.50Alex Dack U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:15.054:15.05
24:26.06Noah PatersonPBU15M2 Kent Schs4:26.064:26.06
34:27.56Franklin ShepherdPBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:24.14:24.1
44:36.97Harrison FraserPBU15M2 Tonbridge4:36.974:36.97
54:37.38Mark ConstablePBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:37.384:37.38
64:38.51Oliver Scott T47/F46PBU15M1 Invicta East Kent4:38.514:38.51
74:41.34Oliver HeadPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:40.324:40.32
84:49.34Joshua HealyPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:46.34:46.3
94:56.89Jake GreenwoodPBU15M2 Central Park4:41.344:41.34
105:12.55George RigbyPBU15M1 Folkestone5:12.555:12.55
115:16.68Ryan Alford-Smith U15M1Darrell SmithSevenoaks5:02.845:02.84
125:19.30Jude Odysseas U15M  Kent/Kent Schools  
135:28.42Joe Lunn U15M  Kent/Kent Schools  
145:29.28Harris Dove U15M  Kent/Kent Schools  
155:34.37Freddie NewtonPBU15M2 Kent Schs5:34.375:34.37
165:36.41Thomas GriffithsPBU15M1 Tonbridge5:36.415:36.41
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.98Charlotte Young U20W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:39.24:39.2
24:57.98Lucy ProcterPBU20W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:57.984:57.98
35:10.73Isabelle StonehamSBU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:10.734:52.58
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.68Amy-Jayne Goodhand U17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:35.644:35.64
24:52.38Lily Meers U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:49.284:45.1
34:54.41Hannah Clark U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.884:44.66
44:55.63Abigail Royden U17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4:54.064:54.06
55:38.92Ella McintyreSBU17W1 Tonbridge5:38.925:34.1
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.52Lily Slack U15W2 Tonbridge4:50.984:44.81
25:01.36Lydia WitcombePBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:56.84:56.8
35:02.24Holly DiprosePBU15W1 Sevenoaks5:02.245:02.24
45:02.44Eliza NicholsonPBU15W2 Sevenoaks/Kent Schs5:02.445:02.44
55:03.03Molly-May Mooney-ClarkePBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:03.035:03.03
65:03.71Natalia AustinPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:00.75:00.7
75:07.16Ella BakerPBU15W1Darrell SmithSevenoaks5:07.165:07.16
85:07.88Iris CrossleyPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone5:02.345:02.34
95:11.96Emma ClaytonPBU15W1 Folkestone5:11.965:11.96
105:12.14Polly MosesPBU15W2 Tonbridge5:12.145:12.14
115:12.67Harriet RavenPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:12.675:12.67
125:16.42Millie DackPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:16.425:16.42
135:20.25Beth PalmerPBU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:13.345:13.34
145:21.94Isla SpinkPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:21.945:21.94
155:22.34Anabel WarrenPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:17.805:17.80
165:23.19Mercedes McGivernPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:23.195:23.19
175:23.53Lexie JohnsonPBU15W2 Dartford H5:23.535:23.53
185:32.86Heidi HughesPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:32.865:32.86