London Inter Club Challenge (LICC) External Results
Lee Valley
12-13 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.71Seweryn Czapka U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:06.694:06.69
24:10.94Graham Lambert U20M Middlesex Schs4:01.604:01.60
34:11.68Sonny MaundPBU17M Stragglers4:11.684:11.68
44:14.45Sam Nesbitt U17MVanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly4:08.264:08.26
54:15.12Tom EmeryPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:15.124:15.12
64:19.16Spencer Bateman U20MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:16.84:15.95
74:27.86Luca Spaccatrosi U17M Highgate4:25.814:25.81
84:30.46Alex Lytrides U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:26.834:26.83
94:34.75Julian AbassPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.754:34.75
104:48.65Luca LuetchensPBU15M Unattached4:48.654:48.65
1500 SM 2 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.65Roni Kizilkaya U17M London Heathside4:20.904:20.90
24:27.38Ross DoranPBU20M Highgate4:27.384:27.38
34:36.28Olly BuckPBU15M Kent4:35.564:35.56
44:40.93Dominic PainePBU17M Trent Park4:34.294:34.29
54:42.63Roger WilcoxPBU20M Highgate4:42.634:42.63
64:42.83Edward FlewittPBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:42.834:42.83
74:43.30Spike Blake U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:42.004:42.00
84:48.80Josh Groves U17M Highgate4:39.944:39.94
94:52.44Shami Umashankar U20M Thames Valley4:50.254:37.51
104:52.55Callum SydenhamSBU17MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:41.154:39.94
114:59.66Joe Ward U17M Barnet4:53.844:53.84
1500 SM 3 (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.98Fred BealePBU17M London Heathside4:29.124:29.12
24:50.69Digby TurkPBU17M Middlesex Schs4:50.694:50.69
34:54.97Oscar Emery U15M Orion4:45.494:45.49
45:08.05Louis Pelta U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:59.934:59.93
55:09.52Jake UnderdownPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond5:09.525:09.52
65:09.52Eddie De Souza U15M Orion5:01.105:01.0
75:17.27James AndrewsPBU15M Barnet5:17.275:17.27
85:19.93Eric BealePBU15M London Heathside5:14.65:14.6
95:45.7Harrison LeePBU15M Barnet5:41.445:41.44
1500 SW (12 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.52Sofia LathamPBU17W Harrow4:54.174:54.17
24:58.87Emilia WatkinsPBU15W London Heathside4:58.874:58.87
34:59.55Eloise DaviesPBU17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon4:59.554:59.55
45:04.34Imogen DeakinSBU20W St. Mary's Richmond5:04.344:55.59
55:14.20Kayla SaundersPBU15W Harrow5:14.205:14.20
65:15.82Lucy Henson U17W Ealing Southall & Middx5:11.695:11.69
75:22.94Rosalie Laban U15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:16.145:16.14
85:23.40Millie-May Collins SmithPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:16.735:16.73
95:28.98Phoebe Music U15W Shaftesbury Barnet5:18.645:18.64
105:30.3Emma McCluskey U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:57.614:57.61
115:31.29Ava HoltPBU15W St. Mary's Richmond5:31.295:31.29
126:08.11India Emery U20W Orion5:57.835:57.83