Southern Athletics League - South West London External Results
Carshalton
20 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.8Oliver CarringtonSBSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes1:58.81:56.8
21:59.1Theo LewisPBU20MNick HancockSutton & District1:59.11:59.1
32:00.1Daniel Wolff T20/F20PBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:00.12:00.1
42:00.1Alex ThomasSBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly1:59.231:59.23
52:02.3Spencer BatemanPBU20MTrevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.32:02.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Max NaylorPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:07.32:07.3
22:07.7Edward Newton U20MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:06.02:06.0
32:07.8Chris RyansPBV40M Epsom & Ewell2:07.82:07.8
42:09.5Dhruv Simmonite U17M Kingston & Poly2:04.382:04.38
52:16.5George BannonPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond2:11.72:11.7
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.3Will IronsPBU17M Sutton & District2:13.32:13.3
22:13.9Gusie LewisPBU17MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:13.92:13.9
12:14.2Alex GurteenSBU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:06.52:06.5
32:15.8William BeltonPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:15.12:15.1
42:17.3Samuel Hall U17M Kingston & Poly2:15.72:15.7
22:18.8Arthur Milles T12/F12PBU17MTrevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond2:18.82:18.8
52:22.2Shaun SilanderPBV40M Epsom & Ewell2:22.22:22.2
32:24.8Daniel JohnsonSBV50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:24.82:11.6
62:32.3Ewan SilanderPBU17M Epsom & Ewell2:32.32:32.3
72:40.5Samuel LindsayPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond2:40.52:40.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Hayley CargillSBV35WJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2:15.92:15.9
22:22.1Rebekah Riches U20WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:19.972:18.60
32:24.5Sophie Osborn U17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.32:20.27
42:26.2Monica DeakinPBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:23.62:23.6
53:05.3Anna UlewiczPBV40W Sutton Runners/Sutton & District3:05.33:05.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Millie Thorpe U17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:23.662:23.66
22:25.0Lizzie AmosSBV40W Walton/Veterans2:25.02:11.27
32:33.0Estelle ManneringSBU20W Epsom & Ewell2:33.02:32.70
42:34.8Tabatha BlackSBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:31.402:31.40
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Charlotte ArkwrightPBU20W Epsom & Ewell2:31.92:31.9
22:36.7Matilda MooreSBU20W Epsom & Ewell2:36.72:33.5
32:38.3Jasmine Peel U20W Epsom & Ewell2:36.72:31.86
42:43.0Hannah Fernando SENW Hercules Wimbledon2:41.12:32.7