Surrey & Sussex Masters County Championships & Open Masters Meeting External Results
Kingston
18 Jul 21
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 80HW40 100HM50 300HM60 300HW 400HM50 400HW 3000W HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K WT11.34K WT15.88K WT9.08K WT7.26K WT5.45K DT2K DT1.5K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K HT2K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.420.0Nicholas AtwellSBV35M1Donovan ReidThames Valley11.1910.7
211.840.0Peter PhillipsSBV35M1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill11.8410.9
312.090.0Owen Wells V35M3 Lewes/Veterans11.911.9
412.470.0Stuart ChannonSBV40M10 Walton/Veterans12.4711.2
512.650.0Ashley Reid V35M5 Unattached12.4912.49
614.200.0Martin Willis V45M14 Walton/Veterans14.0813.7
100 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.120.1Giuseppe Minetti V50M3Stewart MarshallHerne Hill/Veterans11.9111.50
212.890.1Steve Beak V55M8 Woking/Southampton/Southern Counties Vets12.6411.8
313.660.1Glen ReddingtonSBV55M9 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V13.6611.82
413.790.1Stuart Leigh V55M8 Serpentine/Veterans13.6013.5
513.940.1Stuart White V55M10 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans13.712.7
614.330.1Adam GarelSBV55M10 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets14.3313.5
100 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
319.37-1.4Ian StrongSBV60M1 Herne Hill19.3717.46
100 M65
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.72-1.9Ray Watkins V65M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets14.0212.1
216.62-1.9Sid DeLaraSBV65M1 Southampton/Vegan16.6215.5
316.82-1.9Peter Morgan V65M2 Eastbourne/Veterans16.413.8
100 M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.87-1.4David Spencer V70M3 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets14.413.80
218.13-1.4Patrick Reynolds V70M2 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland17.3215.94
100 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.080.0Susie McLoughlinSBV40W10 Walton/Veterans12.711.61
214.080.0Tina HowellSBV35W5Martin NormanWalton/Veterans14.0813.90
314.100.0Helen ChannonSBV40W10 Walton/Veterans14.1012.1
414.310.0Lindsay Badman V40W6 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.1513.17
514.530.0Jo Wilding V45W13Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets13.9613.96
614.770.0Lucie Venables V35W3 Haywards Heath14.613.98
715.110.0Sally Parry V45W12Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets14.8914.87
100 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.680.0Eni Font Freide V55W9 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.6414.02
215.090.0Rachel Waters V50W5 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans14.7513.9
316.010.0Stefanie Dornbusch V50W2 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Germany15.014.33
416.900.0Tracey Brockbank V55W7 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets16.616.40
517.160.0Anne Nelson V65W20 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans16.9115.00
617.790.0Lorraine Hunte V65W18 Striders of Croydon17.716.71
 
200 M35 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.28-0.8Nicholas AtwellSBV35M1Donovan ReidThames Valley22.4821.49
224.66-0.8Giuseppe Minetti V50M18Stewart MarshallHerne Hill/Veterans24.6322.0
324.85-0.8Owen WellsSBV35M3 Lewes/Veterans24.5824.3
425.13-0.8Philip WrenSBV35M1Kay ReynoldsRadley25.1323.7
200 M35 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.36-1.7Steve Beak V55M23 Woking/Southampton/Southern Counties Vets26.0123.7
228.23-1.7Stuart LeighPBV55M23 Serpentine/Veterans28.2328.23
328.47-1.7Stuart White V55M25 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans26.526.5
428.54-1.7Andy Smerdon V55M25 Fleet & Crookham28.326.44
528.64-1.7Glen Reddington V55M24 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V28.2224.50
629.64-1.7Adam GarelSBV55M25 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets29.6428.55
733.42-1.7Glen Keegan V55M23Steve KnightHerne Hill/Veterans32.732.5
200 M35 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.500.2Ray Watkins V65M34 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets29.0724.88
229.940.2Douglas Lucas V65M35 Cambridge H/Veterans28.7625.3
330.060.2Ian MatthewsPBV50M17 Tadworth30.0630.06
430.780.2David Spencer V70M38 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets30.3428.06
542.210.2Patrick Reynolds V70M37 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland38.7433.42
200 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.420.6Susie McLoughlinSBV40W10 Walton/Veterans26.1823.59
228.060.6Jodie Albrow V35W4Marina ArmstrongBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets27.5826.04
329.860.6Lindsay BadmanSBV40W6 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve29.8627.57
431.340.6Lucie Venables V35W3 Haywards Heath30.729.3
632.130.6Olga ReadingPBV40W8John HarrisSutton Runners31.931.9
200 W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.83-0.5Rachel WatersSBV50W10 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans30.8328.85
232.07-0.5Sharon Dooley V45W4Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Southern Counties Vets/Hilling31.628.4
333.89-0.5Stefanie Dornbusch V50W7 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Germany33.429.8
435.23-0.5Anne NelsonSBV65W25 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans35.2331.17
 
400 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.74 Kaspars Kazemaks V35M3Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia52.3650.00
257.98 Chris Ryans V40M7 Epsom & Ewell57.056.8
358.07 Wole Odele V55M22 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets56.0856.08
461.78 Gary ColemanPBV45M11 Epsom & Ewell61.7861.78
563.88 Adrian MurphySBV40M6 Epsom Oddballs63.8861.94
400 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.89 Stuart LeighSBV55M3 Serpentine/Veterans62.8962.38
264.78 Stuart White V55M5 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans63.7561.5
367.77 Paul WattPBV55M2 British Airways/Southern Counties Vets67.7767.77
468.22 Andy SmerdonSBV55M5 Fleet & Crookham68.2260.41
573.29 Glen Keegan V55M3Steve KnightHerne Hill/Veterans73.069.5
400 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
174.83 Christopher RussellPBV60M2 Haywards Heath74.8374.83
281.23 Gary BudingerSBV60M1 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans81.2375.83
392.86 Ian StrongSBV60M1 Herne Hill92.8682.70
400 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.81 Hayley Cargill V35W5Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans59.959.9
263.58 Lisa ThomasPBV55W22 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans63.5863.58
364.99 Stephanie MitchellSBV35W4 Herne Hill64.3960.40
468.10 Nikki SturzakerSBV45W13 Herne Hill/Veterans68.1067.9
570.54 Sally Parry V45W12Pat LoganKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets69.7367.96
683.02 Sue WisdomSBV55W25 Epsom & Ewell/Veterans83.0274.2
 
800 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.98 Duncan Woolmer V40M7Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2:03.31:58.5
22:07.90 Michael TayPBV35M2 Herne Hill/Veterans2:07.902:07.90
32:09.05 Kevin O'GallagherPBV35M3 Wimbledon Windmilers2:09.052:09.05
42:09.43 Simon CooperSBV45M14Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.52:07.5
52:10.49 Chris Ryans V40M7 Epsom & Ewell2:07.82:07.8
62:15.64 Matthew TurnerSBV40M9 Epsom & Ewell2:15.42:01.7
72:25.64 Rodney McCullochPBV35M1 SHAEF Shifters2:25.642:25.64
800 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.89 Philip PrykePBV50M2Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming2:14.702:14.70
22:17.00 Chris NessSBV50M1Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2:17.002:03.3
32:20.70 Gary Ironmonger V55M10 Herne Hill/Veterans2:20.22:10.88
42:27.94 Andrew Simms V55M7 Herne Hill/Veterans2:25.92:22.46
52:29.71 Tim KimberSBV50M2John SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory2:29.712:12.47
62:35.19 Darko CalinaPBV55M8 Sutton Runners/Unattached2:35.192:35.19
72:43.56 Glen KeeganSBV55M8Steve KnightHerne Hill/Veterans2:43.562:34.43
800 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.46 Phil GrabskySBV55M4Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix2:27.972:27.97
22:36.74 Pete O'ConnellSBV60M6 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets2:36.742:19.71
33:11.76 Gary BudingerSBV60M6 Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans3:11.762:53.76
43:22.47 Alan DoltonSBV60M10 Striders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vet3:22.472:19.2
53:42.37 Ian StrongSBV60M6 Herne Hill3:42.373:14.00
800 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.82 Hayley Cargill V35W5Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2:15.92:15.9
22:24.07 Diana Norman V45W13Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:22.372:10.02
32:26.41 Stephanie MitchellSBV35W4 Herne Hill2:25.582:15.11
42:27.10 Virginia MitchellSBV55W24 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Walto2:24.672:16.7
52:27.32 Lisa ThomasPBV55W22 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans2:27.322:27.32
62:31.42 Nikki SturzakerSBV45W13 Herne Hill/Veterans2:31.422:28.1
72:38.21 Lisa WebbSBV55W21 Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:38.212:11.2
83:11.44 Anna Ulewicz V40W9 Sutton Runners/Sutton & District3:05.33:05.3
 
1500 M35 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.31 Bryan Brett V35M3Andy PayneEastbourne4:07.774:03.83
24:19.49 Duncan Woolmer V40M7Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans4:08.814:08.81
34:37.17 Simon Cooper V45M14Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.494:23.49
44:41.95 Kevin O'Gallagher V35M3 Wimbledon Windmilers4:33.74:33.7
54:42.90 Philip PrykePBV50M17Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming4:42.904:42.90
64:47.21 Rodney McCullochPBV35M1 SHAEF Shifters4:47.214:47.21
74:50.69 Joseph IbePBV40M7 Striders of Croydon4:50.694:50.69
85:05.27 Malcolm DaviesSBV50M20 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans5:05.274:56.78
1500 M35 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.16 Marco GazzelloniPBV40M8 Epsom & Ewell4:30.164:30.16
24:42.94 Gary Ironmonger V55M25 Herne Hill/Veterans4:42.64:30.30
34:56.27 Dean AngellSBV55M25 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets/Fittleworth4:56.274:36.87
45:02.18 Norman Urquia V55M21 Wimbledon Windmilers4:58.404:58.40
55:08.00 Pete O'ConnellSBV60M26 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets5:08.004:43.27
65:09.85 Paul Johnson V55M25Roderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets5:05.714:56.74
75:11.01 Simon BeanSBV60M28 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5:11.014:55.1
85:17.52 Darko CalinaPBV55M23 Sutton Runners/Unattached5:17.525:17.52
95:38.48 Christopher RussellPBV60M27 Haywards Heath5:38.485:38.48
105:56.56 Simon Shanks V55M24 Stragglers/Hercules Wimbledon5:56.05:56.0
117:00.89 Alan DoltonSBV60M30 Striders of Croydon/Veterans/Southern Counties Vet7:00.893:56.1
1500 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.75 Stephanie MitchellSBV35W4 Herne Hill5:07.94:51.24
25:10.97 Nikki SturzakerSBV45W13 Herne Hill/Veterans5:08.515:02.5
35:20.85 Bea LafreniereSBV45W11 Woking/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Farnham &5:16.655:08.18
45:27.70 Kate CarterSBV40W10Tom CraggsWimbledon Windmilers5:27.705:14.6
57:26.54 Fiona Bishop D V60W28 Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District7:16.86:26.6
 
5000 M35 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:48.41 Duncan WoolmerSBV40M7Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans16:48.4116:24.64
216:58.51 Justin ReidSBV50M17 Hercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters16:58.5114:13.03
317:15.85 David Sharman V35M2 Wimbledon Windmilers16:44.5616:44.56
417:30.51 Terry Booth V50M20 Guildford & Godalming16:18.6214:32.41
518:07.04 Edward LambertPBV40M10 South London17:58.3117:58.31
619:42.98 Paul Doyle V50M20 Ranelagh/Veterans/Herne Hill18:18.2215:25.75
722:54.51 Terry Lapins V35M1 Croydon21:59.121:59.1
5000 M35 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:29.48 David Williams V55M24Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters17:33.3217:33.32
218:37.54 Shaun SilanderSBV40M10 Epsom & Ewell18:37.5417:15.35
318:43.07 Dean AngellSBV55M25 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets/Fittleworth18:43.0716:58.76
418:48.34 Mark TennysonSBV55M23 Guildford & Godalming18:48.3415:58.7
519:49.44 Pete O'ConnellSBV60M26 Horsham Joggers/Southern Counties Vets19:49.4416:46.28
620:36.37 Nigel HerronSBV55M23Malcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Veterans20:36.3719:03.64
721:06.36 Paul ClarkSBV55M22 Crawley21:06.3619:15.7
821:08.19 Colin Oxlade V60M28 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne20:16.117:18.76
921:51.11 Carl BicknellSBV55M25 Haywards Heath21:51.1121:21.3
1022:12.97 Christopher RussellPBV60M27 Haywards Heath22:12.9722:12.97
1122:14.25 Bill ArburySBV55M22 Epsom & Ewell22:14.2518:50.0
1225:21.45 Liam O'Hare V70M39 Barnet/Veterans24:39.9317:03.2
1328:42.75 John RyanPBV60M28 Hercules Wimbledon28:42.7528:42.75
5000 W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:30.27 Lesley Locks V40W5Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District18:19.818:10.9
221:57.02 Amber Brough-NuesinkSBV40W5 Sutton Runners21:57.0221:04.52
322:21.00 Nikki JavanPBV40W2 Striders of Croydon22:21.0022:21.00
425:02.57 Mandy Ruks V40W3 Walton22:11.119:58.9
529:08.87 Fiona Bishop D V60W23 Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District26:09.0823:29.44
 
80HW40 W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69-0.6Diana Norman V45W3Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets12.512.27
214.15-0.6Jo WildingSBV45W3Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets14.1513.98
 
100HM50 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.21-0.3Glen ReddingtonSBV55M4 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V17.0914.66
 
300HM60 M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.22 Tony MitchellPBV60M3 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Walto49.2249.22
 
300HW W55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.35 Lisa ThomasPBV55W2 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans50.3550.35
 
400HM50 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
180.82 James ThomasPBV50M3 Epsom & Ewell80.8280.82
 
400HW W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.82 Jodie Albrow V35W4Marina ArmstrongBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets66.8363.0
282.24 Lucie VenablesSBV35W3 Haywards Heath82.2475.5
 
3000W M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
219:48.52 Paul Gaston V70M14 Surrey WC19:12.5318:18.9
120:36.91 Brian KirkdaleSBV60M4 Hastings Runners20:36.9118:34.33
321:12.63 Ron Penfold V75M20 Steyning/Veterans21:11.4916:32.1
3000W W60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121:12.36 Fiona Bishop DSBV60W3 Woking/Veterans/Aldershot, Farnham & District21:12.3617:35.4
223:06.45 Judith Carder V60W5Mike Ellis-MartinBrighton & Hove22:24.1221:43.50
 
HJ M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68 Chris Winter V45M4 Brighton & Hove1.701.70
21.40 Andy SmerdonSBV55M15 Fleet & Crookham1.401.55
31.25 Mark GibbsSBV55M11 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets1.251.30
41.10 Martin WillisSBV45M4 Walton/Veterans1.101.20
HJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Diana Norman V45W13Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.531.80
21.40 Jo WildingSBV45W13Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets1.401.45
31.35 Tina HowellSBV35W5Martin NormanWalton/Veterans1.351.40
41.30 Clare Ridd V35W5Martin NormanWalton/Southern Counties Vets1.401.55
 
PV M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30 John AndrewsSBV55M24 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.404.80
23.10 Joe McGrathSBV40M7Vespa EllisBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters3.103.30
32.83 Michael Franklin V50M20 Veterans3.003.10
42.63 Wayne Martin V60M28John AndrewsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets2.803.30
52.53 Brian Slaughter V60M29 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes2.623.22
 
LJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40 Neil Lincoln V50M16 Holland Sports AC/Southern Counties Vets/Nuneaton/5.666.56
25.25 Tariq SheikhSBV40M6 Kingston & Poly5.255.71
35.08 Samuel NashSBV45M15Gary TelferThames Valley/Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets5.146.72
44.64 Neal MasonPBV70M40 Midland Masters4.644.64
54.56 Brian Slaughter V60M29 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes4.665.63
64.43 Ian MatthewsPBV50M17 Tadworth4.434.43
73.42 Peter Morgan V65M32 Eastbourne/Veterans3.554.08
82.61 Patrick ReynoldsSBV70M37 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland2.683.25
92.36 Ian TurnerSBV65M32 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets2.364.62
LJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10 Diana Norman V45W13Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.245.64
24.58 Helen ChannonSBV40W10 Walton/Veterans4.585.77
34.47 Louise Wood V50W20David JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets4.704.76
44.45 Lucie VenablesSBV35W3 Haywards Heath4.454.56
54.24 Jo WildingPBV45W13Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets4.244.24
63.72 Stefanie DornbuschSBV50W17 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Germany3.724.59
73.45 Nikki SturzakerSBV45W13 Herne Hill/Veterans3.453.67
 
TJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.30 Tariq Sheikh V40M6 Kingston & Poly11.9412.64
29.73 Chris NessPBV50M16Jamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans9.739.73
39.61 Steve Lake V45M14 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets9.7813.36
48.62 Ian MatthewsPBV50M17 Tadworth8.628.62
55.50 Patrick Reynolds V70M37 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland6.246.78
TJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.39 Diana NormanSBV45W13Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets10.3910.95
29.74 Tina HowellSBV35W5Martin NormanWalton/Veterans9.7410.59
39.38 Louise Wood V50W20David JohnsonGuildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets9.769.93
48.61 Lucie Venables V35W3 Haywards Heath8.779.68
 
SP7.26K M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.35 Martin Willis V45M4 Walton/Veterans8.518.80
 
SP6K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.14 Gintas Degutis V50M1Richard TurnerNewham & Essex Beagles/Eastern Masters/Lithuania15.3915.39
212.99 Gareth CookPBV50M3Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets12.9912.99
311.46 Peter EvansSBV50M3 Woking/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets/Fleet & Cro11.4611.94
410.18 Andy Hall V55M10 Chichester/Southern Counties Vets10.6310.80
59.26 Mark GibbsSBV55M6 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets9.269.56
68.11 Steve SimmondsPBV50M3Tony CookKingston & Poly8.118.11
76.85 Mike Futtit V55M6 Walton6.986.98
 
SP5K M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43 Nick BartonSBV60M3 South London/Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.4311.86
211.38 Brian SlaughterSBV60M4 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes11.3811.80
311.27 John FentonSBV60M5 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets11.2712.55
410.54 Peter Wishart V60M2 Cambridge H/Veterans10.9410.94
58.92 Wayne Martin V60M3John AndrewsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets9.119.20
68.85 Nigel HookerSBV65M9 Guildford & Godalming/Southern Counties Vets/Alder8.8511.75
78.38 Ian Turner V65M7 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets8.399.58
87.73 Mike Bale V65M6 Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets8.218.56
97.62 Kevin SnellingPBV60M1 Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans7.627.62
104.13 Paul WilliamsPBV60M4 Veterans4.134.13
 
SP4K M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 Tony Richards V70M2 Highgate/Veterans/Croydon12.3312.76
27.62 Patrick Reynolds V70M2 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland7.927.92
SP4K W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80 Eleanor GatrellSBV40W10Mike WinchWoking11.8016.17
211.49 Diana NormanSBV45W13Julia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.8211.91
39.28 Sarah Hewitt V45W13Mike WinchBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Southern Counties Vets9.6210.78
48.95 Jodie Albrow V35W4Marina ArmstrongBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets9.0410.51
56.71 Olga ReadingPBV40W8John HarrisSutton Runners6.716.71
65.66 Lisa Geary V35W3 London City AC5.865.96
 
SP3K M80
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22 Kevin BurnettSBV80M3 Striders of Croydon4.385.02
SP3K W55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.26 Sue DassieSBV65W14Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans7.379.35
27.05 Tracey Brockbank V55W2 Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets7.207.20
36.00 Sheila LaySBV60W10Liz SissonsEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell6.006.45
 
SP2K W75
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.41 Liz Sissons V75W3 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets9.019.20
26.72 Liz BrandonPBV75W1 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets6.726.72
34.13 Catherine KorabiowskaSBV75W5 Epsom & Ewell4.134.75
 
WT11.34K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.94 Gareth CookSBV50M3Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets17.4118.99
214.80 Andy Hall V55M10 Chichester/Southern Counties Vets15.4415.44
312.99 Paul KellySBV55M6 Woking/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets13.7914.11
411.74 Peter Evans V50M3 Woking/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets/Fleet & Cro11.9811.98
58.45 Mark GibbsPBV55M6 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets8.458.45
 
WT15.88K M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.02 Martin WillisPBV45M4 Walton/Veterans7.467.46
 
WT9.08K M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.03 Chris Privett V60M2 Belgrave/Veterans15.8215.82
214.03 Nick Barton V60M3 South London/Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets14.6414.64
411.31 Brian Slaughter V60M4 Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes12.6213.33
510.97 Peter Wishart V60M2 Cambridge H/Veterans11.9211.92
610.35 Wayne MartinPBV60M3John AndrewsHastings AC/Southern Counties Vets10.3510.35
WT9.08K M65
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
312.27 Mike Bale V65M1 Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets12.9513.66
 
WT7.26K M70
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19 Tony RichardsPBV70M2 Highgate/Veterans/Croydon13.1913.19
211.77 Bob BridgesSBV70M2 Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets11.7712.08
39.74 Patrick ReynoldsPBV70M2 Veterans/Barnet/Ireland10.1110.11
Page: 1 2