England U20 & U23 Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U23M (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.55-1.7Jona Efoloko U23M3Clarence CallenderSale Harriers Manchester/East London U10.3010.30
210.58-1.7Jeremiah Azu U23M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.1610.16
310.63-1.7Dom Ashwell U23M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.2210.20
410.70-1.7Brandon Mingeli U23M2Ryan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col10.2010.20
510.75-1.7David Morgan-Harrison U23M1 Kingston upon Hull10.3910.39
610.77-1.7Kaie Chambers-Brown U23M3Sharon MorrisBirchfield H10.4110.34
710.82-1.7Jody Smith U23M2Alex CurrieBristol & West10.5710.57
810.90-1.7Romell Glave U23M3Michael AfilakaCroydon/East London U9.979.97
100 U23M h1 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.64-1.4Jeremiah Azu U23M1Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.1610.16
210.71-1.4Brandon Mingeli U23M2Ryan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col10.2010.20
310.84-1.4Destiny Ogali U23M1Winston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Harrow10.4110.41
410.92-1.4Harry Taylor U23M2Joseph McDonnell ☘️City of Norwich/Loughborough Students10.3210.32
511.00-1.4Adam Clayton U23M2Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Loyola Uni Chicago10.4710.47
611.07-1.4Marvin Addison U23M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.6510.65
711.11-1.4Adam Cross U23M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students10.8010.7
100 U23M h2 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.57-1.5Romell Glave U23M3Michael AfilakaCroydon/East London U9.979.97
210.75-1.5Kaie Chambers-Brown U23M3Sharon MorrisBirchfield H10.4110.34
310.91-1.5Greg Kelly U23M3Gordon BuryEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni10.5610.56
410.92-1.5Korede Awe U23M3Michael AfilakaInvicta East Kent/East London U/Blackheath & Broml10.3110.31
510.92-1.5Tobi Ogunkanmi U23M1Peter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.510.35
611.17-1.5Michael Miller U23M2Michael AfilakaHerne Hill/Oaklands Col10.5410.54
100 U23M h3 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.53-1.3Jona Efoloko U23M3Clarence CallenderSale Harriers Manchester/East London U10.3010.30
210.62-1.3Dom Ashwell U23M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.2210.20
310.80-1.3Jody Smith U23M2Alex CurrieBristol & West10.5710.57
410.82-1.3David Morgan-Harrison U23M1 Kingston upon Hull10.3910.39
511.03-1.3Joshua Hawkins U23M2Iain BartonBrighton & Hove/Chichester Uni10.6410.64
611.20-1.3John-Jesse Nwawulor U23M1 Harrow/Middlesex Uni10.6310.63
-DQ Chad Miller U23M2 Hercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.4010.29
100 U20M (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.64-2.0Toby Makoyawo U20M3Peter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.2510.25
210.86-2.0Derek Kinlock U20M3Paul WestonCroydon10.5710.54
310.91-2.0Tyler Panton U20M2 Woking10.5510.55
410.93-2.0Jason Kalala U20M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl10.4710.47
510.94-2.0Ethan Wiltshire U20M3Jake AweMarshall Milton Keynes/Oaklands Col10.3310.33
611.00-2.0Suhuyini Osman U20M2Paul WestonCroydon10.5910.59
711.02-2.0Henry Nwoke U20M2Mike SweeneyLiverpool H10.5310.48
811.13-2.0Michael Onilogbo U20M1Carl GrahamBasildon10.4810.48
100 U20M h1 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86-1.7Jason Kalala U20M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Newham & Essex Beagl10.4710.47
210.89-1.7Michael Onilogbo U20M1Carl GrahamBasildon10.4810.48
310.91-1.7Bradley Whitehead U20M3James WrightRugby & Northampton10.7810.78
410.94-1.7Prince Chinda U20M2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey10.7110.71
510.94-1.7Sean Anyaogu U20M1Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy10.7810.78
611.03-1.7Zachary Price U20M3Barry EdwardsMenai10.7210.72
711.19-1.7Jack Gibbs U20M1Jake AweLuton10.8710.87
100 U20M h2 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.78-1.3Derek Kinlock U20M3Paul WestonCroydon10.5710.54
210.84-1.3Tyler Panton U20M2 Woking10.5510.55
310.87-1.3Henry Nwoke U20M2Mike SweeneyLiverpool H10.5310.48
410.91-1.3Ethan Wiltshire U20M3Jake AweMarshall Milton Keynes/Oaklands Col10.3310.33
510.93-1.3Stewart Greenhalgh U20M3Paul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch10.7810.78
611.21-1.3Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U20M3 Blackheath & Bromley10.8210.73
711.24-1.3Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20M3Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.8610.78
811.35-1.3William Dean U20M2Kevin SmithNorthampton10.8710.87
100 U20M h3 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.62-2.4Toby Makoyawo U20M3Peter GriffithsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.2510.25
210.93-2.4Suhuyini Osman U20M2Paul WestonCroydon10.5910.59
310.96-2.4Louie Hinchliffe U20M3Rudolph Paul HohnSheffield & Dearne10.4110.41
410.97-2.4Emmanuel Duruiheoma U20M1Jake AweShaftesbury Barnet10.5910.59
511.07-2.4Muslim Habib U20M2Ronnie WilliamsBirchfield H10.6610.66
611.16-2.4Reece Earle U17M-1 Thames Valley10.7510.75
711.29-2.4Sikiru Onigbanjo U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs10.8710.87
811.33-2.4Samuel Olliver U20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants10.7010.70
100 U23W (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67-2.4Kristal Awuah U23W3Matthew ThomasHerne Hill11.2311.16
211.83-2.4Alisha Rees U23W3Leon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Banchory Stoneh11.5311.41
311.92-2.4Gina Akpe-Moses U23W3 Birchfield H/East London U/Ireland11.5811.45
412.08-2.4Leonie Ashmeade U23W1Lewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7311.71
512.09-2.4Rebecca Jeggo U23W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet11.6611.66
612.09-2.4Cassie-Ann Pemberton U23W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.7011.56
712.19-2.4Nicola Caygill U23W2 Jarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni11.9311.80
812.33-2.4Lucy Hoad U23W3Colin BovellSutton & District/Bath Uni11.9011.90
100 U23W h1 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.87-2.8Alisha Rees U23W3Leon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students/Banchory Stoneh11.5311.41
212.03-2.8Gina Akpe-Moses U23W3 Birchfield H/East London U/Ireland11.5811.45
312.11-2.8Leonie Ashmeade U23W1Lewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.7311.71
412.26-2.8Nicola Caygill U23W2 Jarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni11.9311.80
512.29-2.8Sharnee Skervin U23W2Gia SkervinNotts11.6611.66
100 U23W h2 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75-1.1Kristal Awuah U23W3Matthew ThomasHerne Hill11.2311.16
211.98-1.1Cassie-Ann Pemberton U23W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H11.7011.56
312.07-1.1Rebecca Jeggo U23W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Essex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet11.6611.66
412.26-1.1Lucy Hoad U23W3Colin BovellSutton & District/Bath Uni11.9011.90
100 U20W (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80-2.0Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U17W-1 Harrow11.5511.55
211.81-2.0Joy Eze U20W1 Gateshead11.4411.44
311.92-2.0Alyson Bell U20W1 Giffnock North11.7011.70
411.95-2.0Eve Wright U20W3Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.6211.62
512.02-2.0Alannah Fashanu U20W2Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.8411.84
612.15-2.0Aleeya Sibbons U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.6511.65
712.29-2.0Amelia Verney U20W1Zac KerinBournemouth11.8211.8
100 U20W h1 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83-1.0Nia Wedderburn-Goodison U17W-1 Harrow11.5511.55
211.99-1.0Alyson Bell U20W1 Giffnock North11.7011.70
312.10-1.0Amelia Verney U20W1Zac KerinBournemouth11.8211.8
412.26-1.0Mia Smith U20W1Trevor MatthewsHillingdon12.1412.14
512.29-1.0Leah Duncan U20W2Carl GrahamChelmsford12.0211.88
612.78-1.0Kirsty Treglown U20W1 Yate12.3212.26
-DQ Kaliyah Young U20W2Clarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley/Newham & Essex Beagles12.0712.04
100 U20W h2 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93-1.2Eve Wright U20W3Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.6211.62
212.18-1.2Aleeya Sibbons U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.6511.65
312.34-1.2Evie Patrick U17W-2Nathan RogersCity of Norwich11.8911.89
412.36-1.2Caitlyn Mapps U20W2Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Swansea11.9211.88
512.40-1.2Shona Vincent U17W-1Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies12.0012.00
612.51-1.2Shiloh Wright-Taipow U20W1 Serpentine12.0212.02
712.53-1.2Eniola Ajagbe U20W1 Hallamshire12.1812.18
100 U20W h3 (19 Jun)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86-0.7Joy Eze U20W1 Gateshead11.4411.44
212.01-0.7Trinity Powell U20W3Kes SalmonManchester H11.7811.78
312.02-0.7Alannah Fashanu U20W2Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.8411.84
412.50-0.7Serena Grace U20W2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.8711.87
512.54-0.7Tyra Khambai-Annan U17W-1Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley11.8611.86
612.67-0.7Mya Green U20W1 Harrow12.2812.24