Southern Athletics League - South East London External Results
Eltham
20 Jun 21
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 400H 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.93 0.6Michael DamoahSBU23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni10.9310.83
2 10.97 0.6Nathan Brown SENMLloyd CowanKent10.8610.61
3 11.48 0.6Fortune Adah-Jahs U20M Bexley11.3211.32
4 11.58 0.6Shaquille Fernandez-Folkes U17M Cambridge H11.4511.45
5 14.81 0.6Kevin NarayamassamyPBV50M London City AC14.8114.81
100 SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.32 1.4Rhys Francis SENMDonovan ReidBlackheath & Bromley11.0910.90
2 11.53 1.4Khalid Dabiri U20M Bexley11.4611.46
3 12.13 1.4Daniel AcheampongPBSENM Kent12.1312.13
4 13.06 1.4Wole Odele V55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets12.9512.45
100 SM ns1
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.35 1.6Adam Islam-MedeauxPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley11.3511.35
2 11.59 1.6Albert AsantePBU20M Croydon/Blackheath & Bromley11.5911.59
3 11.59 1.6Connor SuttonPBU17MRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley11.5911.59
4 12.20 1.6Camron NwaozohPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley12.2012.20
5 12.39 1.6Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni12.3911.53
6 12.61 1.6Jayden JemmottPBU20M Bexley12.6112.61
100 SM ns2
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.01 1.3Ralph Baker U17M Blackheath & Bromley11.7311.73
2 12.23 1.3Sylvan Ashdown Ray U20M Kent  
3 12.29 1.3Ron Amoako SENM Kent12.1612.16
4 12.55 1.3Kai Breeze U23M Bexley12.3412.34
5 12.61 1.3Adedamola Ajayi U20MLiz SlaterBexley12.4611.98
6 13.56 1.3Conrad DavisSBSENM Bexley13.5612.66
100 SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.98 0.5Faith Akinbileje U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.8211.82
2 12.63 0.5Doyin Aderinto SENW Cambridge H12.4812.48
3 13.43 0.5Vanessa RobinsonPBV35WChristopher HarrisBexley13.4313.43
4 14.30 0.5Shamariah NoticeSBSENW Kent14.3013.78
5 14.40 0.5Kirsty BenhamSBSENW London City AC14.4013.7
100 SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.34 1.1Tianna Haynes U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2212.22
2 12.54 1.1Chelsea Usideme U20WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunLondon City AC12.4512.31
3 13.38 1.1Derin Aderinto SENW Cambridge H13.2512.9
4 15.25 1.1Vanessa SulcaitePBU17W Bexley15.2515.25
100 SW ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.44 1.2Parris JohnsonSBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London12.4412.10
2 12.93 1.2Molly SavagePBU20W Blackheath & Bromley12.9312.93
3 13.10 1.2Emily Kerr U17W Blackheath & Bromley12.8812.59
4 13.21 1.2Sophie KerrSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley13.2112.86
5 13.45 1.2Emily AlgeoPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley13.4513.45
6 13.80 1.2Louisa Vallins V40WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.4913.49
7 13.84 1.2Amirat Mohammed-Hassan U17W Cambridge H13.6313.6
8 14.79 1.2Charlotte HospPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley14.7914.79
 
200 SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 22.17w2.4Michael DamoahSBU23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni22.1722.13
2 23.14w2.4Shaquille Fernandez-Folkes U17M Cambridge H22.9522.95
3 23.65w2.4Fortune Adah-JahsSBU20M Bexley23.6523.09
4 24.71w2.4Matt LewisPBSENM Kent24.7124.71
200 SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23.39 0.4Matthew KnightSBU23MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.3921.90
2 23.92 0.4Khalid DabiriPBU20M Bexley23.9223.92
3 24.41 0.4Jevon SutherlandPBU20M Cambridge H24.4124.41
4 24.87 0.4Daniel AcheampongPBSENM Kent24.8724.87
200 SM ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 24.22 1.6Nathan FirlaPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley23.6623.66
2 25.35 1.6Ron AmoakoPBSENM Kent25.3525.35
3 26.07 1.6Kai Breeze U23M Bexley25.9325.93
4 26.09 1.6Joshua MastersSBU23MChristopher HarrisBexley26.0925.2
5 27.00 1.6Nathaniel MastersSBU20M Bexley27.0026.1
6 28.15 1.6Michael PapeSBV50M Cambridge H28.1528.09
200 SM ns1
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 22.92w2.1Adam Islam-MedeauxPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley22.8022.80
2 24.15w2.1Darren Oregbomwanhia U20M Cambridge H24.0824.08
3 26.36w2.1Wole OdeleSBV55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets26.3625.57
4 27.58w2.1Olawale Daniel U20M Cambridge H27.3927.39
5 27.89w2.1Adedamola AjayiSBU20MLiz SlaterBexley27.8925.39
200 SM ns2
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 22.86 1.4Drew BurridgePBU20MRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley22.8622.86
2 25.22 1.4Sylvan Ashdown Ray U20M Kent  
200 SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 25.78 0.6Zsiriah ThomasSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.7825.38
2 25.86 0.6Chelsea Usideme U20WJeffrey Lawal-BalogunLondon City AC25.7925.79
3 27.81 0.6Vanessa RobinsonPBV35WChristopher HarrisBexley27.8127.81
4 29.63 0.6Shamariah NoticeSBSENW Kent29.6328.70
200 SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 26.73 0.1Achieng Oneko U20W Blackheath & Bromley26.6926.65
2 27.49 0.1Niamh GrahameSBSENW London City AC/Glasgow Uni27.4925.52
3 27.90 0.1Alexa ParkerPBSENW Kent27.9027.90
4 30.09 0.1Wendy MastersSBV50W Bexley30.0929.78
200 SW ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 25.80 1.0Stephanie FisherPBU23W Blackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni25.8025.80
2 26.09 1.0Chanelle Cole U20WGary CaponBlackheath & Bromley25.8125.62
3 27.86 1.0Olivia GewitzkePBU17W Blackheath & Bromley27.8627.86
4 28.20 1.0Louisa Vallins V40WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley28.0628.06
5 30.07 1.0Parris JohnsonSBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London30.0724.99
 
400 SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 51.12  Drew Burridge U20MRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley50.9250.92
2 54.19  Stanley Forman Wilshaw U23M Kent53.6253.62
3 55.77  Steve TredraySBSENM Cambridge H55.7753.70
4 57.53  Joshua MastersSBU23MChristopher HarrisBexley57.5356.2
400 SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 53.36  Adam HerringSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley53.3651.4
2 53.44  Archie HarperPBU17MAndy LewisKent53.4453.44
3 56.05  Jevon Sutherland U20M Cambridge H55.8755.87
4 60.65  Nathaniel MastersSBU20M Bexley60.6558.04
400 SM ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 52.13  Darren OregbomwanhiaPBU20M Cambridge H52.1352.13
2 53.57  Nathan Firla U17M Blackheath & Bromley52.9352.93
3 54.07  Bailey Marks-BelaonPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley54.0754.07
4 56.64  Christopher BarrettPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley56.6456.64
5 75.12  Roderick Cookey-Bresi SENMMark NewellCambridge H72.767.19
400 SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 58.96  Stephanie FisherSBU23W Blackheath & Bromley/Bath Uni58.9658.61
2 65.10  Ellie WhiteSBU23W Bexley65.1064.43
3 65.48  Kirsty BenhamPBSENW London City AC65.4865.48
4 75.42  Sarah HanleyPBSENWPeter BoxshallKent75.4275.42
400 SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 59.93  Niamh Grahame SENW London City AC/Glasgow Uni59.3656.37
2 62.59  Leah Everson SENW Blackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni62.1659.17
3 69.68  Maryam DrammehPBU17W Kent69.6869.68
4 69.69  Rebecca HarrisSBV35WChristopher HarrisBexley69.6962.80
400 SW ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 59.92  Gabriella MartinPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley59.9259.92
2 60.89  Cameron Kelly-GordonSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley60.8960.47
3 62.56  Daniella HarperPBU20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley62.5662.56
4 66.14  Cara GouldPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley65.6365.63
 
800 SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:02.27  Edmund AdigweSBV45M Cambridge H2:02.272:00.86
2 2:02.35  Ronnie StowellPBU23MDenise PeeneyBexley2:02.352:02.35
3 2:02.61  Prince Reid T20/F20 U23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/East Anglia Uni/Croydon2:00.482:00.48
4 2:09.42  Tim AlexanderSBV40M Kent2:09.421:48.61
5 2:15.83  Tommy RushtonPBV35M London City AC2:15.832:15.83
800 SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:04.86  Daniel KennedySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley2:04.861:57.75
800 SM ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:04.54  Jake LengPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:04.542:04.54
2 2:06.66  Thomas Sugden U17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:03.912:03.91
3 2:12.68  Alessio TuttSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley2:12.682:12.36
800 SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:14.62  Holly Dixon SENW Cambridge H2:13.632:13.58
2 2:17.33  Victoria BuckPBV45WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans2:17.332:17.33
3 2:17.60  Chiani-Rae GarlandSBU17WJon ArmstrongBexley2:13.882:13.88
4 2:24.66  Lily Meers U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:16.632:16.63
5 2:42.27  Alice AnielloPBV35W London City AC2:42.272:42.27
800 SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:34.20  Inez RicePBU17W Cambridge H2:34.202:34.20
2 2:35.78  Emily De BackerPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley2:35.782:35.78
3 2:40.86  Rebecca HarrisSBV35WChristopher HarrisBexley2:40.862:36.08
4 2:59.63  Florie LhullierPBSENW London City AC2:59.632:59.63
800 SW ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:36.25  Grace Bennett U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:33.522:33.52
2 2:44.19  Amelie WillarsSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:43.022:41.75
3 2:47.14  Lucy LewisPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2:47.142:47.14
4 2:47.90  Sophie Lee U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:43.092:43.09
 
1500 SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:03.13  Noah Armitage-HookesPBU23M Kent/Herne Hill4:01.344:01.34
2 4:29.76  Prince Reid T20/F20SBU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/East Anglia Uni/Croydon4:29.764:16.96
3 4:45.31  Gervace Card U17MJon ArmstrongBexley4:38.144:38.14
4 5:04.76  James ScreenSBV35M London City AC5:04.764:53.1
1500 SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:21.14  Daniel PettittSBSENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni4:21.144:10.21
2 4:39.50  Joshua Dowling SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:37.804:35.35
1500 SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:36.71  Holly Dixon SENW Cambridge H4:30.484:30.48
2 4:46.34  Jessica KeeneSBU23WBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:46.344:29.69
3 5:12.68  Mollie BishopPBU17W Bexley5:12.685:12.68
4 5:16.96  Dee O'BrienPBV45W Kent5:16.965:16.96
1500 SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:50.23  Morgan Squibb U20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.024:33.06
2 7:05.49  Abby ClyndesSBSENW Kent7:05.496:45.6
1500 SW ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:54.78  Hannah Clark U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:46.884:44.66
2 5:02.67  Olivia Magee-BrownPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:02.675:02.67
3 TBC  Zoe White U20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:01.124:55.58
 
3000 SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10:31.00  Carole CoulonSBV45W Blackheath & Bromley/France10:24.210:24.2
2 10:57.74  Vicky BoylePBV40W Kent/Unattached10:57.7410:57.74
3 11:48.22  Lucy MarlowSBV35W Cambridge H/Achilles11:48.2210:00.14
4 12:41.04  Florie LhullierPBSENW London City AC12:41.0412:41.04
5 13:24.20  Beata Kubala-ToddSBV40W Bexley13:24.2012:59.9
3000 SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11:17.86  Ashley PearsonPBV45W Blackheath & Bromley/Fleet Feet11:17.8611:17.86
2 13:38.77  Angela Duffy SmartPBV45W Bexley13:38.7713:38.77
 
5000 SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 15:32.18  Alex DudneyPBSENM Kent/UCL15:32.1815:32.18
2 15:41.71  Roger VilardellPBV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Spain15:41.7115:41.71
3 15:46.41  Mathew SpeedPBSENM London City AC/Met Police15:46.4115:46.41
4 16:50.69  Thomas WrightSBSENMRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni16:50.6915:10.02
5 17:25.49  Dmitrij SavickijPBSENM Greenwich Tritons17:25.4917:25.49
5000 SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 16:10.82  Alistair McMasterPBSENM London City AC16:10.8216:10.82
2 16:51.68  Graeme Lugar SENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley16:40.9116:40.91
3 17:52.01  Clinton LowePBSENM Cambridge H17:52.0117:52.01
4 18:27.30  Simon WellsPBV45M Bexley18:27.3018:27.30
5000 SM ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 17:40.98  Ian Firla V50M Blackheath & Bromley/Poland17:30.8817:30.88
2 18:28.77  Julian GeversSBV50M Kent/South London18:28.7716:55.9
3 18:37.86  Paul MccroneSBV50M Kent18:37.8618:36.3
4 18:57.74  Tim SharpSBV40M Kent18:57.7418:11.3
5 20:41.25  George SiskosPBSENM Greenwich Tritons20:41.2520:41.25
6 22:21.32  Fergal DunneSBV55M London City AC22:21.3221:45.0
 
100HW SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 15.25 0.9Zoe Austridge U20WRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley14.9414.94
 
400H SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 56.36  Jonathan MannSBU23MTony JarrettBexley56.3655.33
2 57.29  Alastair StanleySBSENM Glasgow City/London City AC/St. Andrews Uni/London57.2955.48
3 57.95  Fuad BusoirSBU23MMick BondCambridge H57.9557.60
4 63.18  Harley Sitwell U20M Blackheath & Bromley60.7060.70
5 71.54  Kehinde Dauda V45M Kent69.7261.14
 
2000SC SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7:02.64  Alistair McMasterPBSENM London City AC7:02.647:02.64
2 7:06.90  Neil PhillipsSBV40MKenneth PikeKent7:06.906:53.4
2000SC SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7:16.19  Tommy RushtonPBV35M London City AC7:16.197:16.19
2 7:51.39  Calum FraserPBSENM Kent/Bath Uni7:51.397:51.39
 
2000SCW SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 7:39.20  Ailbhe BarnesSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley7:39.207:34.7
2 9:05.20  Alice AnielloSBV35W London City AC9:05.208:55.4
 
4x100 SM
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 43.89   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley43.1140.34
2 45.56   Bexley Senior TeamSBSENM Bexley45.5642.7
3 47.19   Cambridge Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Cambridge H47.1942.64
4 47.23   Kent AC Senior TeamSBSENM Kent47.2341.03
5ns49.35   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley43.1140.34
6 51.99   London City Senior TeamSBSENM London City AC51.9947.1
4x100 SW
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 48.44   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley47.4845.15
2 54.22   Bexley Senior TeamSBSENW Bexley54.2251.0
 
4x400 SM
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1ns3:34.26   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:19.743:11.59
2 3:36.13   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:19.743:11.59
3 3:36.51   Cambridge Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM Cambridge H3:36.513:22.36
4 3:40.85   London City Senior TeamPBSENM London City AC3:40.853:40.85
4x400 SW
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:12.18   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley3:51.983:40.54
2 4:30.09   Bexley Senior TeamSBSENW Bexley4:30.094:14.3
3 4:41.17   Kent SENW Kent  
4 4:49.28   London City Senior TeamSBSENW London City AC4:49.284:23.8
 
HJ SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.70  Edward ReganPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley1.701.70
2 1.70  Samuel MastersPBU23M Bexley1.701.70
3 1.50  James BowlerPBV40M Kent1.501.50
4 1.40  Wole Odele V55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets1.451.60
HJ SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.55  Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni1.551.80
2 1.50  Calum FraserSBSENM Kent/Bath Uni1.501.58
3 1.35  Paris HuntSBV55MClive BennettCambridge H1.351.40
HJ SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.70  Rebecca Hawkins U23WJohn BancroftBexley/Virginia Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1.761.80
2 1.40  Elena Duncombe U17W Blackheath & Bromley1.551.55
3 1.00  Sarah HanleyPBSENWPeter BoxshallKent1.001.00
HJ SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.50  Jessie Sargeant U17WJohn GatesBexley1.551.55
2 1.35  Akeiyla Robinson-PascalSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley1.351.55
HJ SW ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1.50  Rugi Fonti-KanuPBU17WJohn BancroftBexley1.501.50
 
PV SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3.80  Benjamin Platt U17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.104.10
PV SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 3.60  Oscar WitcombePBU17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.603.60
PV SM ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4.10  Barnaby Corry U20MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.404.40
2 3.60  Luke Williams SENMJohn WakemanAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.644.00
3 2.70  Roger Platt V50MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.103.10
PV SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2.70  Holly PlattSBU23WJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2.703.03
 
LJ SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5.91  Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni5.916.52
2 5.54  Connor Sutton U17MRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley5.836.24
3 4.95  James BowlerPBV40M Kent4.954.95
4 4.61  Wole Odele V55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets4.645.16
LJ SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5.42  Okiki Olugunna U23MDenise PeeneyBexley/Essex Uni5.705.89
2 4.33  Matt LewisPBSENM Kent4.334.33
3 4.08  Michael PapeSBV50M Cambridge H4.084.61
LJ SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5.16  Jessie SargeantPBU17WJohn GatesBexley5.275.27
2 5.07  Emily Algeo U17W Blackheath & Bromley5.275.27
LJ SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 5.06  Claudia Baker U20WClem LeonBlackheath & Bromley5.375.37
2 4.56  Rebecca HawkinsSBU23WJohn BancroftBexley/Virginia Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4.565.26
LJ SW ns
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4.31  Akeiyla Robinson-Pascal U20W Blackheath & Bromley4.525.17
 
TJ SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.45  Okiki OlugunnaSBU23MDenise PeeneyBexley/Essex Uni12.4512.93
2 11.43  Ralph Baker U17M Blackheath & Bromley11.5611.56
3 11.17  Fuad Busoir U23MMick BondCambridge H11.7311.92
4 10.25  AN Other SENM Kent  
TJ SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.93  Samuel Masters U23M Bexley12.1912.19
2 9.63  Wole Odele V55M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets10.4210.94
3 8.56  Ian FirlaPBV50M Blackheath & Bromley/Poland8.568.56
TJ SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.82  Chichi Cooper U17WKenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H10.9910.99
2 10.73  Molly SavagePBU20W Blackheath & Bromley10.7310.73
3 9.72  Emma PowellPBU17WJohn GatesBexley9.729.72
TJ SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.33  Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU17W Cambridge H10.3310.33
2 9.07  Anyiache Nonjang U17W Bexley9.839.83
3 8.59  Charlotte HospSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley8.598.97
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.30  Andy KruszewskiSBV60MJohn HillierCambridge H10.3015.21
2 10.17  Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering10.6011.92
3 8.08  Roger PlattPBV50MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley8.088.08
4 5.37  Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent/Trafford/York Postal5.375.37
SP7.26K SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 8.66  Shaun MedlenSBV35M Bexley8.669.99
2 6.84  Paris Hunt V55MClive BennettCambridge H7.327.32
3 5.13  Nick SwattonPBV55M Blackheath & Bromley5.135.13
 
SP4K SW A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.91  Hannah MacAulay U23WShadine DuqueminBlackheath & Bromley11.0311.50
2 8.03  Jenny AgyepongSBV50W Cambridge H8.038.10
3 7.96  Nicola Gregory SENWHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni8.6410.43
4 6.46  Tracey GriffithsSBV50W Kent6.467.76
5 5.73  Lisa GearySBV35W London City AC5.735.96
SP4K SW B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 9.12  Abbie Stewart U20WJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley9.449.62
2 7.35  Natalie MannSBV35W Cambridge H/Veterans7.868.35
3 6.42  Rugi Fonti-KanuPBU17WJohn BancroftBexley6.426.42
4 5.61  Victoria BuckPBV45WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans5.615.61
 
DT2K SM A
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 35.86  Brydon DuncanPBU17MHerbert KuenstlingerBlackheath & Bromley35.8635.86
2 35.74  Andy KruszewskiSBV60MJohn HillierCambridge H35.7451.26
3 33.25  Graham HolderSBV45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering33.2539.96
4 14.95  Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent/Trafford/York Postal14.9514.95
DT2K SM B
PosMWPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 22.94  Paris Hunt V55MClive BennettCambridge H23.5523.55
2 16.88  Roger PlattPBV50MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley16.8816.88
Page: 1 2