South West Championships with Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
18 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.78Dillon MillardPBU15M2 Taunton4:30.784:30.78
24:30.92Benjamin Collins U15M1 North Somerset4:26.654:26.65
34:32.81Ryan ReedPBU15M2 Taunton4:32.814:32.81
44:36.97Finlay Downes U15M2 Yeovil4:34.334:34.33
54:45.21Dylan Stevens U15M2 Newquay & Par4:42.964:42.96
64:45.72Daisy Rowe U15W1 Exeter4:44.964:44.96
74:48.80Isla Bryson U15W2 Exeter4:41.784:41.78
84:49.50Lucy BickertonPBU15W2Dave BarlowYeovil4:43.154:43.15
94:50.66Matilda BengtssonPBU15W1Haydn MorrisPoole Runners4:50.664:50.66
104:58.44Jessica Brown U15W1John KnowlesNewquay & Par4:47.104:47.10
115:00.10Ella Spencer U15W1John DillSwindon4:55.704:55.70
125:12.35Georgia Howell U15W1 Cheltenham5:05.15:05.1
135:33.34Zarah Wood U15W1Bryan ClintonSwindon5:02.75:02.7
1500 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.34William Birchall U13M2Annette WealeYeovil4:39.94:39.9
24:57.43Olivia Steer U13W2 Exeter4:56.604:56.60
34:57.47Estelle LowePBU13W2 Westbury/Yate4:55.64:55.6
45:00.50Barnaby Hutchings U13M2John KnowlesCity of Plymouth4:58.74:58.7
55:01.71Ava SuttonPBU13W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:01.715:01.71
65:14.49Bertie RowePBU13M1 Exeter5:14.495:14.49
75:17.09Poppy OliverPBU13W1 Forest of Dean5:17.095:17.09
85:19.66Sophie WoodPBU13W2 City of Salisbury5:19.665:19.66
95:25.20Isabella TrowellPBU13W2 Erme Valley5:25.205:25.20
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.71Sam Mills U17M  Exeter3:55.903:55.90
23:59.02Edward Mitchell U20M Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC3:54.713:54.71
33:59.26Ben Gibbons SENM  Poole AC3:57.003:57.00
43:59.63Ben RobinsonSBSENM  Gloucester3:59.633:59.14
54:00.84Simon Byrne SENM Neil EnglandSwindon3:59.73:59.7
64:02.66Daniel MaydewPBU20M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:02.664:02.66
74:03.06Adam LeworthyPBU20M Mark BraceNorth Devon4:03.064:03.06
84:03.68Tom PerryPBU20M  Exeter4:03.684:03.68
94:04.87Tom Heal U20M Dave LeeTaunton4:00.044:00.04
104:14.67Ben MaliphantPBSENM  Bristol & West/Sheffield Uni4:04.714:04.71
114:22.08Archie Coates U17M  Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City4:11.054:10.1
124:22.59Henri CotineauPBU17M  Team Bath4:22.594:22.59
134:25.73Cameron Bryson U20M  Exeter4:14.964:14.96
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.17Sophie Nicholls U17W Simon PriorCity of Salisbury/Somerset Schs4:31.704:31.70
24:54.92Florence SargentPBU20W  Cornwall AC4:49.304:49.30
35:04.73Kiya Dee U17W  Highworth/Cheltenham4:39.294:36.42
45:09.69Holly Leman-Liberal U20W  Torbay5:02.165:02.16
55:10.57India IbbotsonSBU20W Chris MaxwellTeam Bath5:10.575:05.26
65:12.48Laura JamesSBSENW  Wells City5:12.445:04.6