Glasgow AA Sprint Gala External Results
Scotstoun
31 Jul 21
100 200 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49w2.4Angus WeirPBU13M  Giffnock North13.4913.49
214.14w2.4Beth Fyvie U13W  Giffnock North13.9813.98
314.55w2.4Rishon Xavier U13M  Giffnock North14.5314.53
415.10w2.4Chloe FergusonPBU13W  Giffnock North15.1015.10
515.23w2.4Manuel FajonyomiPBU13M  Springburn15.2315.23
615.56w2.4Alex Shepherd U13W  Cumbernauld15.0515.05
715.58w2.4Eva GrayPBU13W  Hamilton & District15.5815.58
816.02w2.4Eve WilkinsonPBU13W  Giffnock North16.0216.02
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84 1.8Kieran McPhee SENM  Red Star AC  
214.28 1.8Zoe McKell U13W  Giffnock North14.0614.06
314.61 1.8Luke EvansPBU13M Angela YoungLarkhall14.6114.61
415.21 1.8Aneesah King OubachaPBU13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.2115.21
515.35 1.8Daisy GildeaPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.3515.35
615.59 1.8Terry KearneyPBU11M  Hamilton & District15.5915.59
715.93 1.8Lucas MillicanPBU13M  Shettleston15.9315.93
816.22 1.8Esme GuineaPBU11W  Shettleston15.8215.82
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.36 1.9Cara WeirPBU15W  Giffnock North14.3614.36
215.12 1.9Sophie ChalmersPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.1215.12
315.31 1.9Rhian MitchellPBU13M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock15.3115.31
415.39 1.9Brodie McanenyPBU15W  East Kilbride15.3915.39
515.69 1.9Archie Bartley U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.515.5
615.74 1.9Angela Kelly V60W  Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters15.514.01
715.94 1.9Alix Burns U13W  Hamilton & District15.7215.72
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06w2.4Niamh GaffneyPBU17W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire13.8613.86
214.45w2.4Lucy ThomsonPBU17W  Hamilton & District14.4514.45
314.56w2.4Arron GilliesPBU13M  Kilbarchan14.5614.56
414.63w2.4Emily AllisonPBU13W  Cumbernauld14.6314.63
514.64w2.4Isabella AnnandPBU13W  Giffnock North14.6414.64
614.86w2.4Emma KearneyPBU15W  Hamilton & District14.8614.86
714.87w2.4Ava MillicanPBU15W  Shettleston14.7414.74
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.05w2.1Lewis CarrollPBU15M  Hamilton & District13.8713.87
214.26w2.1Hannah Kulke U17W  Hamilton & District14.1614.16
314.36w2.1Abraham LanahanPBU13M  Shettleston14.3514.35
414.37w2.1Lauren Kane U15W  Hamilton & District14.2214.22
514.47w2.1Olivia BaxterPBU13W  East Kilbride14.4714.47
614.71w2.1Madeline FrewPBU15W  East Kilbride14.7114.71
715.02w2.1Gary MckendrickPBV55M Kenny MorrisonInverclyde15.0215.02
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91w2.3Erin PartridgePBU15W  Falkirk13.8313.83
213.97w2.3Kate Seenan U15W  Giffnock North13.8913.89
314.19w2.3Orla Brown U15W  Hamilton & District14.0114.01
414.21w2.3Hannah Maison U15W  Springburn14.1114.11
514.30w2.3Hannah Todd U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw14.214.2
614.38w2.3Katie OrrSBU15W  Giffnock North14.3814.15
714.40w2.3Cara McanenySBU17W  East Kilbride14.4014.37
814.55w2.3Jack Burns U13M  Whitemoss14.2214.22
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.75 2.0Erin MccorgrayPBU17W  Kilbarchan13.7513.75
213.76 2.0Isla ThomsPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.7613.76
313.89 2.0Amy Jenkinson U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field13.813.8
413.93 2.0Lara Storrie U17W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.913.9
514.42 2.0Olivia Muir U13W Jonathan KennedyHarmeny14.0314.03
614.45 2.0Ava Clark U13W  Cumbernauld14.1514.15
714.46 2.0Sophie Ferguson U15W  Giffnock North14.1714.08
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.36 1.3Courtney Barbour U15W John BirkettAnnan13.1913.19
213.52 1.3Jade GrayPBU17W Thomas McTaggartLaw13.5213.52
313.64 1.3Samantha TurnbullSBU23W Kevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni13.6413.18
413.71 1.3Alex Columbine-Green U13M Jonathan KennedyHarmeny13.3413.34
513.77 1.3Lauren McNair U15W  Law13.5013.50
613.90 1.3Sarah McNulty U13W  Giffnock North13.4213.42
713.98 1.3Zuzanna Szafranska U23W Alasdair BarkerKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni13.9013.56
814.00 1.3Emily Watson U17W  Giffnock North13.4613.46
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20w2.1Shannon BrownPBU15W  North Ayrshire13.2013.20
213.41w2.1Ethan NicolsonPBU13M  Banchory Stonehaven13.3513.35
313.47w2.1Zoe LoughreyPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.4713.47
413.50w2.1Lucy CarrPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.5013.50
513.54w2.1Eva Burns U17W  Hamilton & District13.1813.18
613.72w2.1Natasha Turnbull U23W Kevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni13.713.70
713.82w2.1Madeleine MacKenzie U15W  Giffnock North13.5413.54
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.09 1.9Jessie Caig U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.0013.00
213.31 1.9Lily SimonPBU15W  Pitreavie13.3113.31
313.44 1.9Katie Clark U17W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.113.1
413.46 1.9Sarah PatersonPBSENW  Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni13.4613.46
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.72 1.8Dima GrahamPBU15M  Gala12.7212.72
212.82 1.8Brooke DunlopPBU17W Iain McEwanKilmarnock12.8212.82
312.86 1.8Madison MurdochPBU17W Angela YoungLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport12.7312.73
412.96 1.8Ben FarmerPBU15M  Cumbernauld12.9612.96
513.05 1.8Callum Ballantyne U23M  Red Star/Cumbernauld12.8212.82
613.40 1.8Morrin McMenemy U20W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers13.313.3
713.81 1.8Niah TaylorPBU13W  Cumbernauld13.8113.81
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27 2.0Jonathan HooperPBU15M  Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport12.2712.27
212.56 2.0Tehillah Ikechukwu OkonkwoPBU15W Thomas McTaggartLaw12.5612.56
312.71 2.0Eve Garry U17W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.612.6
412.96 2.0Sophie Evans U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw12.6912.69
513.02 2.0William Bailey U17M Bob McCrumMotherwell12.7112.71
613.10 2.0Zander Summerhill U13M  Giffnock North13.0013.00
713.35 2.0Erin Ramsay U17W  Giffnock North13.1712.95
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18 1.8Eden DuffPBSENM  Kilbarchan12.1812.18
212.68 1.8Logan Mitchell U17M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock12.3612.36
312.75 1.8Eve DenholmSBU23W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni12.7512.64
412.76 1.8Leo Chalamanda U15M  Strathearn12.612.6
512.87 1.8Lorne Kerr SENW Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire12.5912.59
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26w2.3Finlay Brogan U17M  Edinburgh AC12.0112.01
212.47w2.3Sophie Haldane U23W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Oxford Uni12.3512.35
312.48w2.3Adom Akuoko U17M  Dunfermline Track & Field12.0812.08
412.59w2.3Logan TurnbullPBU15M  Cumbernauld12.5912.59
512.62w2.3Emma Pedrana U23W Francis SmithPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni12.2312.23
612.64w2.3Cameron Williamson U17M  Perth Strathtay12.312.3
712.84w2.3Eilidh De Klerk SENW Bill WalkerDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni12.5112.22
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71 1.7James FlemingPBSENM  Glasgow Uni11.7111.71
211.75 1.7Adam AtkinsonPBU17M  Cumbernauld11.6611.66
311.91 1.7Euan BlackwoodPBU15M Thomas McTaggartLaw11.9111.91
411.95 1.7Charlie GaskinPBU17M  Kilmarnock11.9511.95
512.02 1.7Ross Paterson T38/F38 SENM John KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan11.9411.94
612.02 1.7Conal Farquhar U17M  Kilbarchan11.8711.87
712.05 1.7Cameron Martin U17M Thomas McTaggartLaw11.9211.92
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.23w2.5Ewan PurvesPBU20M Henry GrayEdinburgh AC11.2311.23
211.61w2.5Callum BlackPBU17M  Whitemoss11.6111.61
311.71w2.5Tathagata Majumdar U17M  Giffnock North11.7011.70
411.73w2.5Daniel Martin U17M Symon LippGiffnock North11.5711.57
511.77w2.5Alexander Thomson T38/F38SBU23M Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.7711.58
611.78w2.5Ross Duffin U15M Thomas McTaggartLaw11.7011.70
712.02w2.5Roy ObaisiuwaSBU20M  Kilbarchan12.0211.82
100 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38w2.7Lochlann SteelePBU17M  Inverclyde11.3811.38
211.56w2.7Ally Mitchell U20M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock11.4911.49
311.58w2.7Drew Yeoman SENM  Kilbarchan11.4311.43
411.73w2.7Rory Brogan U15M  Edinburgh AC11.4911.49
511.78w2.7Ethan Schulenburg-Calvert U20M  Team East Lothian11.511.5
611.97w2.7Aaron Kerr U17M Dianne ChisholmInverness11.6911.69
712.00w2.7Tristan Bernardo Freulon SENM  Glasgow University AC  
812.32w2.7Rohin O'NeillSBU20M Alan WrisbergHamilton & District/Strathclyde Uni12.3211.62
100 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12w2.1Ben McGuire SENM Ryan McAllisterShaftesbury Barnet/Pitreavie10.9310.93
211.24w2.1Bailey Gallagher U17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.0711.07
311.26w2.1Euan Cunningham U17M Brendan LynchFalkirk11.0711.07
411.30w2.1Alexander Poustie-WilliamsonPBU20M  Edinburgh AC11.1911.19
511.32w2.1David Wilson SENM William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team11.2011.20
611.36w2.1Robbie ThomsonPBU17M Alan EricksonWoking/Perth Strathtay11.2711.27
711.43w2.1Jason Wu SENM  Giffnock North11.0911.09
811.44w2.1Iain McEwanSBV35M  Whitemoss/Civil Service11.4410.98
100 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87 1.8Murray FotheringhamPBU20M  Giffnock North10.8710.87
210.93 1.8Jamie Stevenson U23M Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.7910.79
310.93 1.8Brodie YoungPBU20M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers10.9310.93
410.96 1.8Sol Stewart U20M Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.8910.89
511.05 1.8Rory Voss U17M Francis SmithPitreavie10.9210.92
611.28 1.8Josh Smith U20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.1911.19
711.29 1.8Andrew Murphy SENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni11.2611.20
100 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99 1.3Roisin HarrisonSBSENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland11.8811.86
212.07 1.3Holly McArthurPBU23W Allan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss12.0712.07
312.10 1.3Taylah Spence SENW Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen11.711.7
412.34 1.3Lois Garland U20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.0412.04
512.37 1.3Sharon Jakisa SENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni11.9211.92
612.40 1.3Rebecca Grieve U17W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.1412.14
712.41 1.3Freya Cowan U20W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni12.1312.13
100 SX 21
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.61 0.0Allan HamiltonPBSENM John ScottSale Harriers Manchester10.5510.55
210.66 0.0Krishawn Aiken SENM Chris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni10.4110.41
310.72 0.0Greg Kelly U23M Gordon BuryEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni10.5610.56
410.83 0.0Adam Clayton U23M Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Loyola Uni Chicago10.4710.47
510.84 0.0Stephen Dunlop SENM Chris BaillieCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni10.6110.56
610.95 0.0Alec Thomas SENM Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni10.8310.60
710.99 0.0Ethan Pottie SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni10.7210.72
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.41 0.7Neve Elliott U15W  Hamilton & District29.1729.17
232.96 0.7Chloe Ferguson U13W  Giffnock North32.6232.62
332.97 0.7Daisy GildeaPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow32.9732.97
433.72 0.7Lucy BurnsPBU15W  Hamilton & District33.7233.72
534.08 0.7Lucas Millican U13M  Shettleston32.9932.99
634.40 0.7Eve Wilkinson U13W  Giffnock North34.1334.13
736.22 0.7Manuel Fajonyomi U13M  Springburn33.4133.41
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.82w2.3Niah TaylorPBU13W  Cumbernauld28.8228.82
229.03w2.3Beth FyviePBU13W  Giffnock North28.9528.95
331.47w2.3Aneesah King OubachaPBU13W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow31.4731.47
431.62w2.3Mairi NicholsonPBU13W  Kilbarchan31.6231.62
531.71w2.3Archie BartleyPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow31.7131.71
631.84w2.3Kara LindsayPBU13W  East Kilbride31.8431.84
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.57w3.4Niamh GaffneySBU17W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire28.5728.48
229.50w3.4Hannah KulkePBU17W  Hamilton & District29.5029.50
329.85w3.4Katie OrrSBU15W  Giffnock North29.8529.72
430.82w3.4Grace MckenziePBU15W  Whitemoss30.8230.82
530.84w3.4Madeline FrewPBU15W  East Kilbride30.8430.84
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.55w3.8Finn McCaffertyPBU15M  Cumbernauld26.5526.55
228.30w3.8Sarah McNultyPBU13W  Giffnock North28.1828.18
328.37w3.8Zaynah AzizPBU23W  Edinburgh AC28.3728.37
428.76w3.8Kate SeenanPBU15W  Giffnock North28.4528.45
529.68w3.8Katie Irving U17W John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria29.629.6
629.95w3.8Millie BakerSBU15W  Ayr Seaforth29.9529.65
730.74w3.8Rishon XavierSBU13M  Giffnock North30.7430.67
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.29w2.9Ethan NicolsonPBU13M  Banchory Stonehaven26.6926.69
228.20w2.9Rachel MuirPBU20W Arthur SmithKilbarchan28.2028.20
328.90w2.9Olivia Boyle U17W Thomas GrahamWhitemoss28.8428.3
429.10w2.9Erin MccorgraySBU17W  Kilbarchan29.1028.97
529.33w2.9Hannah Todd U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw29.329.3
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.45 1.7Giulia Colato SENW Kevin ReynoldsStirling Uni/Italy28.428.4
228.52 1.7Zak LindsayPBU15M  East Kilbride28.5228.52
328.66 1.7Alex Columbine-GreenPBU13M Jonathan KennedyHarmeny27.9527.95
428.98 1.7Jade GraySBU17W Thomas McTaggartLaw28.328.3
529.50 1.7Zuzanna SzafranskaSBU23W Alasdair BarkerKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni29.5028.51
630.13 1.7Sophie FergusonSBU15W  Giffnock North30.1328.40
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.15w3.3Andrew Nisbet SENM  Unattached  
227.28w3.3Courtney BarbourPBU15W John BirkettAnnan27.2827.28
328.05w3.3Natasha Turnbull U23W Kevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni28.027.91
428.32w3.3Lauren McNair U15W  Law28.328.3
528.85w3.3Brian Thompson V55M  Livingston28.5627.74
631.03w3.3Gary MckendrickPBV55M Kenny MorrisonInverclyde31.0331.03
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.51w3.0Chloe HillPBU15W Angela YoungLarkhall26.5126.51
226.75w3.0Luc MacleodPBU15M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven26.7526.75
327.17w3.0Nicola FarmerPBU20W Alan HillSpringburn27.1727.17
427.66w3.0Katie Clark U17W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.3527.35
527.71w3.0Lily SimonPBU15W  Pitreavie27.7127.71
627.75w3.0Sarah PatersonSBSENW  Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni27.7527.71
728.16w3.0Samantha TurnbullSBU23W Kevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni28.1627.66
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.18 1.9Caleb McleodPBU17M Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk23.9523.95
225.39 1.9Eden DuffPBSENM  Kilbarchan25.3925.39
326.49 1.9Zander SummerhillPBU13M  Giffnock North26.2926.29
426.54 1.9Emma ClarkPBU13W Angela YoungLarkhall26.5026.50
527.45 1.9Morrin McMenemy U20W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers27.0327.03
627.94 1.9Dima Graham U15M  Gala26.9726.97
728.65 1.9Madeleine MacKenzie U15W  Giffnock North27.8727.34
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.30w2.7Jamie O'ConnorPBU20M David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow25.3025.30
225.82w2.7Leo ChalamandaPBU15M  Strathearn25.8025.80
325.89w2.7Amy KennedyPBU20W Colin SinclairCumbernauld/Jaguars25.8925.89
426.04w2.7Charlie FarndonPBU17M  Strathearn26.0426.04
526.23w2.7Eve GarryPBU17W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.2326.23
627.05w2.7Sophie Evans U17W Thomas McTaggartLaw26.5526.33
727.67w2.7Rachel Hunter U20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.5726.37
200 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.77w2.9Tehillah Ikechukwu OkonkwoPBU15W Thomas McTaggartLaw25.7725.77
225.97w2.9Eilidh De KlerkSBSENW Bill WalkerDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni25.9724.83
326.51w2.9Madison Murdoch U17W Angela YoungLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport26.4025.90
426.63w2.9Aidan Cunning U17M  Giffnock North25.6825.68
527.26w2.9Emily MillerSBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.2625.45
200 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.63w3.5Finlay BroganPBU17M  Edinburgh AC24.6324.63
224.88w3.5Andrew MckechniePBU17M Brendan LynchFalkirk24.8824.88
325.18w3.5Sophie HaldanePBU23W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Oxford Uni25.1825.18
425.28w3.5Sofia VidakPBU17W Norrie HayFalkirk25.2825.28
525.64w3.5Emma PedranaPBU23W Francis SmithPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni25.6425.64
625.65w3.5Mhairi PatienceSBSENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student25.6524.96
726.04w3.5Eve DenholmSBU23W Ryan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni26.0425.4
826.22w3.5Lorne Kerr SENW Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire25.8125.81
200 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.84 1.8Charlie GaskinPBU17M  Kilmarnock23.8423.84
224.05 1.8James FlemingPBSENM  Glasgow Uni24.0524.05
324.45 1.8Ross Paterson T38/F38SBSENM John KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan24.0224.02
424.48 1.8Kieran HallidaySBU23M  Cumbernauld/Strathclyde Uni24.4823.20
524.61 1.8Euan BlackwoodPBU15M Thomas McTaggartLaw24.4624.46
625.21 1.8Ruairidh Burns U17M  Central25.025.0
726.94 1.8Ruairidh AllenPBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.9426.94
200 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.21w2.1Euan O'brienPBU17M  Giffnock North23.0023.00
223.67w2.1Drew YeomanPBSENM  Kilbarchan23.5723.57
324.01w2.1Cameron ForbesPBU20M  Edinburgh AC24.0124.01
424.08w2.1Rory BroganPBU15M  Edinburgh AC23.2423.24
524.27w2.1Alexander Thomson T38/F38SBU23M Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow24.2723.47
624.48w2.1Cameron Martin U17M Thomas McTaggartLaw24.424.4
725.08w2.1Paul Easdale SENM  Shettleston24.9223.20
200 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.63 1.5Ewan PurvesPBU20M Henry GrayEdinburgh AC22.6322.63
222.77 1.5Josh SmithPBU20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock22.622.6
323.11 1.5Robbie ThomsonPBU17M Alan EricksonWoking/Perth Strathtay23.1123.11
423.47 1.5Ross Duffin U15M Thomas McTaggartLaw23.123.1
523.62 1.5Andrew BaldwinPBSENM Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni23.6223.62
624.29 1.5Ethan Schulenburg-CalvertSBU20M  Team East Lothian24.1223.50
724.32 1.5Euan Cunningham U17M Brendan LynchFalkirk22.922.9
200 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.61w2.4Bailey GallagherPBU17M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire22.6122.61
222.66w2.4Callum LethamPBU23M Kevin ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill/Stirling Uni22.6622.66
322.96w2.4Edward Docherty U17M Emma ForsterInverclyde22.8422.84
423.00w2.4Iain McEwanSBV35M  Whitemoss/Civil Service23.0021.99
523.31w2.4James McClafferty U23M  Law/Strathclyde Uni22.8622.86
Page: 1 2