Glasgow AA Sprint Gala External Results
Scotstoun
31 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.49w2.4Angus WeirSBU13M Giffnock North13.4913.4
214.14w2.4Beth Fyvie U13W Giffnock North13.9813.6
314.55w2.4Rishon Xavier U13M Giffnock North14.5313.90
415.10w2.4Chloe FergusonSBU13W Giffnock North15.1014.6
515.23w2.4Manuel FajonyomiPBU11M Springburn15.2315.23
615.56w2.4Alex Shepherd U13W Cumbernauld15.0515.05
715.58w2.4Eva GraySBU13W Hamilton & District15.5814.9
816.02w2.4Eve WilkinsonSBU13W Giffnock North16.0215.73
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.84 1.8Kieran McPhee SENM Red Star AC  
214.28 1.8Zoe McKell U13W Giffnock North14.0614.06
314.61 1.8Luke EvansPBU13MAngela YoungLarkhall14.6114.17
415.21 1.8Aneesah King OubachaPBU13WBernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.2115.21
515.35 1.8Daisy GildeaPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.3515.35
615.59 1.8Terry KearneyPBU11M Hamilton & District15.5915.59
715.93 1.8Lucas MillicanPBU13M Shettleston15.9315.6
816.22 1.8Esme GuineaPBU11W Shettleston15.8215.4
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.36 1.9Cara WeirPBU15W Giffnock North14.3614.36
215.12 1.9Sophie ChalmersPBU13W Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.1215.12
315.31 1.9Rhian MitchellPBU13MKevin MitchellKilmarnock15.3115.31
415.39 1.9Brodie McanenySBU15W East Kilbride15.3915.07
515.69 1.9Archie Bartley U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.515.5
615.74 1.9Angela Kelly V60W Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters15.514.01
715.94 1.9Alix Burns U13W Hamilton & District15.7215.72
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.06w2.4Niamh GaffneyPBU17WMark StringerNorth Ayrshire13.8613.86
214.45w2.4Lucy ThomsonPBU17W Hamilton & District14.4514.45
314.56w2.4Arron GilliesPBU13M Kilbarchan14.5614.56
414.63w2.4Emily AllisonPBU13W Cumbernauld14.6314.4
514.64w2.4Isabella AnnandPBU13W Giffnock North14.6414.64
614.86w2.4Emma KearneyPBU15W Hamilton & District14.8614.86
714.87w2.4Ava MillicanPBU15W Shettleston14.7413.8
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.05w2.1Lewis CarrollPBU15M Hamilton & District13.8713.87
214.26w2.1Hannah Kulke U17W Hamilton & District14.1614.16
314.36w2.1Abraham LanahanPBU13M Shettleston14.3513.4
414.37w2.1Lauren Kane U15W Hamilton & District14.2214.22
514.47w2.1Olivia BaxterPBU13W East Kilbride14.4714.47
614.71w2.1Madeline FrewPBU15W East Kilbride14.7114.5
715.02w2.1Gary MckendrickPBV55MKenny MorrisonInverclyde15.0215.02
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.91w2.3Erin PartridgePBU15W Falkirk13.8313.65
213.97w2.3Kate Seenan U15W Giffnock North13.8913.89
314.19w2.3Orla Brown U15W Hamilton & District14.0114.01
414.21w2.3Hannah Maison U15W Springburn14.1114.11
514.30w2.3Hannah Todd U17WThomas McTaggartLaw14.214.2
614.38w2.3Katie OrrSBU15W Giffnock North14.3814.15
714.40w2.3Cara McanenySBU17W East Kilbride14.4014.37
814.55w2.3Jack Burns U13M Whitemoss14.2213.3
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.75 2.0Erin MccorgrayPBU17W Kilbarchan13.7513.75
213.76 2.0Isla ThomsPBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.7613.76
313.89 2.0Amy Jenkinson U15W Dunfermline Track & Field13.813.26
413.93 2.0Lara Storrie U17WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.913.9
514.42 2.0Olivia Muir U13WJonathan KennedyHarmeny14.0312.9
614.45 2.0Ava Clark U13W Cumbernauld14.1514.15
714.46 2.0Sophie Ferguson U15W Giffnock North14.1714.08
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.36 1.3Courtney Barbour U15WJohn BirkettAnnan13.1913.19
213.52 1.3Jade GrayPBU17WThomas McTaggartLaw13.5213.0
313.64 1.3Samantha TurnbullSBU23WKevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni13.6413.18
413.71 1.3Alex Columbine-Green U13MJonathan KennedyHarmeny13.3413.10
513.77 1.3Lauren McNair U15W Law13.5013.50
613.90 1.3Sarah McNulty U13WDuncan RobertsonGiffnock North13.4213.42
713.98 1.3Zuzanna Szafranska U23WAlasdair BarkerKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni13.9013.56
814.00 1.3Emily Watson U17W Giffnock North13.4613.46
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.20w2.1Shannon BrownPBU15W North Ayrshire13.2013.14
213.41w2.1Ethan NicolsonPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven13.3512.84
313.47w2.1Zoe LoughreyPBU15WAlan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.4713.47
413.50w2.1Lucy CarrPBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.5013.50
513.54w2.1Eva Burns U17W Hamilton & District13.1813.18
613.72w2.1Natasha Turnbull U23WKevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni13.713.70
713.82w2.1Madeleine MacKenzie U15W Giffnock North13.5413.54
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.09 1.9Jessie Caig U15WMoira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.0013.00
213.31 1.9Lily SimonPBU15W Pitreavie13.3113.31
313.44 1.9Katie Clark U17WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.113.1
413.46 1.9Sarah PatersonPBSENW Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni13.4613.46
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.72 1.8Dima GrahamPBU15M Gala12.7212.72
212.82 1.8Brooke DunlopPBU17WIain McEwanKilmarnock12.8212.82
312.86 1.8Madison MurdochPBU17WAngela YoungLarkhall/Glasgow Sch of Sport12.7312.73
412.96 1.8Ben FarmerPBU15M Cumbernauld12.9612.96
513.05 1.8Callum Ballantyne U23M Red Star/Cumbernauld12.8212.82
613.40 1.8Morrin McMenemy U20WJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers13.313.3
713.81 1.8Niah TaylorPBU13W Cumbernauld13.8113.81
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.27 2.0Jonathan HooperPBU15MNorrie HayShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport12.2711.9
212.56 2.0Tehillah Chioma Ikechukwu OkonkwoPBU15WThomas McTaggartSouth Lanarkshire/Law12.5612.34
312.71 2.0Eve Garry U17WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.612.6
412.96 2.0Sophie Evans U17WThomas McTaggartLaw12.6912.69
513.02 2.0William Bailey U17MBob McCrumMotherwell12.7112.71
613.10 2.0Zander Summerhill U13M Giffnock North13.0013.00
713.35 2.0Erin Ramsay U17W Giffnock North13.1712.95
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.18 1.8Eden DuffPBU23MJason PenderKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni12.1812.18
212.68 1.8Logan Mitchell U17MKevin MitchellKilmarnock12.3612.2
312.75 1.8Eve DenholmSBU23WRyan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni12.7512.64
412.76 1.8Leo Chalamanda U15M Strathearn12.612.5
512.87 1.8Lorne Kerr SENWDonald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire12.5912.59
100 SX 14
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.26w2.3Finlay Brogan U17M Edinburgh AC12.0112.01
212.47w2.3Sophie Haldane U23WRyan McAllisterGiffnock North/Oxford Uni12.3512.35
312.48w2.3Adom Akuoko U17M Dunfermline Track & Field12.0812.08
412.59w2.3Logan TurnbullSBU15MDonald PegrumCumbernauld12.5912.33
512.62w2.3Emma Pedrana U23WFrancis SmithPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni12.2312.23
612.64w2.3Cameron Williamson U17M Perth Strathtay12.312.3
712.84w2.3Eilidh De Klerk SENWBill WalkerDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni12.5112.22
100 SX 15
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.71 1.7James FlemingPBU23M Glasgow Uni11.7111.71
211.75 1.7Adam AtkinsonPBU17M Cumbernauld11.6611.66
311.91 1.7Euan BlackwoodPBU15MThomas McTaggartLaw11.9111.91
411.95 1.7Charlie GaskinPBU17M Kilmarnock11.9511.95
512.02 1.7Ross Paterson T38/F38 SENMJohn KinderRed Star/Kilbarchan11.9411.94
612.02 1.7Conal Farquhar U17M Kilbarchan11.8711.87
712.05 1.7Cameron Martin U17MThomas McTaggartLaw11.9211.92
100 SX 16
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.23w2.5Ewan PurvesPBU20MHenry GrayEdinburgh AC11.2311.23
211.61w2.5Callum BlackPBU17M Whitemoss11.6111.6
311.71w2.5Tathagata Majumdar U17M Giffnock North11.7011.70
411.73w2.5Daniel Martin U17MSymon LippGiffnock North11.5711.5
511.77w2.5Alexander Thomson T38/F38SBU23MChris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.7711.58
611.78w2.5Ross Duffin U15MThomas McTaggartLaw11.7011.5
712.02w2.5Roy ObaisiuwaSBU20M Kilbarchan12.0211.82
100 SX 17
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.38w2.7Lochlann SteelePBU17M Inverclyde11.3811.33
211.56w2.7Ally Mitchell U20MKevin MitchellKilmarnock11.4911.29
311.58w2.7Drew Yeoman SENM Kilbarchan11.4311.43
411.73w2.7Rory Brogan U15M Edinburgh AC11.4911.47
511.78w2.7Ethan Schulenburg-Calvert U20M Team East Lothian11.511.5
611.97w2.7Aaron Kerr U17MDianne ChisholmInverness11.6911.69
712.00w2.7Tristan Bernardo Freulon SENM Glasgow Uni11.7911.79
812.32w2.7Rohin O'NeillSBU20MAlan WrisbergHamilton & District/Strathclyde Uni12.3211.62
100 SX 18
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.12w2.1Ben McGuire SENMRyan McAllisterShaftesbury Barnet/Pitreavie10.9310.93
211.24w2.1Bailey Gallagher U17MJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.0711.07
311.26w2.1Euan Cunningham U17MBrendan LynchFalkirk11.0711.07
411.30w2.1Alexander Poustie-WilliamsonPBU20M Edinburgh AC11.1911.19
511.32w2.1David Wilson SENMWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Team11.2011.20
611.36w2.1Robbie ThomsonPBU17MAlan EricksonWoking/Perth Strathtay11.2711.27
711.43w2.1Jason Wu SENM Giffnock North11.0911.09
811.44w2.1Iain McEwanSBV35M Whitemoss/Civil Service11.4410.98
100 SX 19
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.87 1.8Murray FotheringhamPBU20M Giffnock North10.8710.78
210.93 1.8Jamie Stevenson U23MChris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U10.7910.79
310.93 1.8Brodie YoungPBU20MJames McMenemyAirdrie Harriers10.9310.93
410.96 1.8Sol Stewart U20MChris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.8910.89
511.05 1.8Rory Voss U17MFrancis SmithPitreavie10.9210.92
611.28 1.8Josh Smith U20MDonald McintoshKilmarnock11.1911.19
711.29 1.8Andrew Murphy SENMColin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni11.2611.20
100 SX 20
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.99 1.3Roisin HarrisonSBSENWEoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland11.8811.86
212.07 1.3Holly McArthurPBU23WAllan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss12.0712.07
312.10 1.3Taylah Spence SENWEoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen11.711.7
412.34 1.3Lois Garland U20WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Caledonian Uni12.0412.04
512.37 1.3Sharon Jakisa SENWEoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni11.9211.92
612.40 1.3Rebecca Grieve U17WFrancis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.1412.14
712.41 1.3Freya Cowan U20WRyan McAllisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Uni12.1312.13
100 SX 21
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.61 0.0Allan HamiltonPBSENMJohn ScottSale Harriers Manchester10.5510.55
210.66 0.0Krishawn Aiken SENMChris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni10.4110.41
310.72 0.0Greg Kelly U23MGordon BuryEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni10.5610.56
410.83 0.0Adam Clayton U23MRyan McAllisterGiffnock North/Loyola Uni Chicago10.4710.30
510.84 0.0Stephen Dunlop SENMChris BaillieCity of Glasgow10.6110.56
610.95 0.0Alec Thomas SENMChris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni10.8310.60
710.99 0.0Ethan Pottie U23MChris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni10.7210.72