Warwickshire County Championships External Results
Nuneaton
31 Jul-1 Aug 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.75Callum Hanlon SENM  Leamington1:58.541:54.8
22:04.03Joseph McLeod SENM Paul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni1:58.791:58.79
32:05.14Alexander Ibbs U23M  Leamington/Loughborough Students2:03.032:00.20
42:05.40Daniel UllahSBSENM Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:05.402:01.5
52:09.24Clark Roberts SENM Norma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:00.601:58.85
62:10.09Phil Gould V40M Clark RobertsLeamington/Midland Masters2:03.91:59.9
72:16.93Steven Taylor SENM  Leamington C&AC  
82:24.26Max Chapman SENM  Coventry2:18.292:18.29
800 SM h1 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.98Callum Hanlon SENM  Leamington1:58.541:54.8
22:16.07Joseph McLeod SENM Paul HayesCoventry/Coventry Uni1:58.791:58.79
32:16.65Alexander Ibbs U23M  Leamington/Loughborough Students2:03.032:00.20
42:17.32Steven Taylor SENM  Leamington C&AC  
52:18.29Max ChapmanPBSENM  Coventry2:18.292:18.29
62:20.22Dale BallPBSENM Clark RobertsCoventry2:20.222:20.22
72:21.10Manveer SahotaPBSENM  Coventry2:21.102:21.10
800 SM h2 (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.25Clark Roberts SENM Norma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni2:00.601:58.85
22:16.43Daniel Ullah SENM Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:05.402:01.5
32:17.16Phil Gould V40M Clark RobertsLeamington/Midland Masters2:03.91:59.9
42:18.62Chris MckeownSBV35M  Spa Striders/Leamington2:18.622:16.08
52:30.21Robert Egan V45M  Spa Striders/Leamington2:29.92:21.02
62:44.41John Treadwell SENM  Coventry2:40.672:40.67
800 U20M (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.02Jai SispalPBU20M1Chris JacksonLeamington1:52.021:52.02
21:58.62Lucas BennettPBU20M3Nick BennettCoventry/Loughborough Students1:58.621:56.60
31:58.91Finlay WhitePBU17M-1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H1:58.911:53.92
42:00.01Sam YatesPBU17M-1Eric FowlerNuneaton2:00.011:59.3
52:01.42Taylor StubbinsPBU17M-1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:01.422:01.42
62:04.05Caleb SpriggsPBU17M-1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:04.052:04.05
72:07.86William Walker U17M-2 BRAT2:07.32:03.1
82:08.78Ned CampbellPBU20M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:08.782:08.78
92:34.00Ethan Cook U17M-2Chrissie PrinceRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:14.22:14.2
800 U15M (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.01Jamie Keene U15M2 BRAT2:05.952:05.66
22:20.67James DayPBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:20.672:16.36
32:21.64Euan Hill U15M2 Coventry2:21.32:11.96
42:22.22Peter MitchellPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath2:22.222:22.22
52:27.99Alex UnderwoodPBU15M1 Coventry2:27.992:23.5
62:28.44William Stead U15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:25.642:22.1
72:31.49Henry CohenPBU15M2 Leamington Athletics Academy2:31.492:24.8
82:32.30Zak Lambert U15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:28.32:28.3
92:40.89Daniel Wilks U15M2 Leamington Athletics Academy2:30.52:30.5
800 U13M (31 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.07Noah Homer U13M1Catherine MuthRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:22.032:12.00
22:32.07Joshua DaviesPBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:32.072:32.07
32:33.04Samuel Plumb U13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:31.772:31.4
42:34.16Sam Lambert U13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:33.52:30.54
52:40.44Dominic Jones U13M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:39.02:39.0
62:42.09Aran CooperPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:42.092:42.09
72:45.08Charlie Yates U13M2Eric FowlerNuneaton2:40.602:32.83
82:51.55Alfie Musk U13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:44.32:39.33
92:57.29Daniel BakerSBU13M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath2:57.292:42.21
103:01.09Arjun KullarPBU13M1 Coventry3:01.093:01.09