Eastern Masters League Final External Results
Milton Keynes
25 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42Michael Shortall V35M2 Thurrock/Eastern Masters5.816.23
25.31Clint Nicholls V40M8Vespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters5.396.42
34.95Ade ElegbedePBV40M10Colin CorlessSouthend4.954.95
44.84James DanobregaSBV45M11 Bedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters4.845.77
54.44George GavrielPBV35M5David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4.444.44
64.23Matthew HitchcockPBV35M5 Ryston4.234.23
73.93Gavin SandercockPBV45M13 Colchester H3.933.93
83.50Julian P SmithSBV50M18Tim NeedhamPeterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters3.504.32
LJ M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.92Philip Bowers V50M5 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters5.235.36
24.48Clifford Warren V55M10 Loughton/Veterans/Eastern Masters4.635.31
34.30Paul CanningSBV55M6Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters4.304.73
44.08Andrew WellerPBV55M6Vespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.084.08
53.57Dave KnightonPBV55M10 Peterborough & Nene Valley3.573.57
63.36Richard ManghamPBV60M12 Southend/Eastern Masters3.363.36
73.22Kevin McAlindenSBV55M8 Eastern Masters/Colchester H3.223.65
LJ M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.99Dave Folgate V70M11 Kettering/Eastern Masters4.105.91
23.67Jonathan MetcalfSBV60M2Bernard JohnsonThurrock/Eastern Masters3.673.85
33.15Richard PownallPBV60M3 Marshall Milton Keynes3.153.15
42.73Kevin Bates V65M10 Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2.863.71
52.58Peter BinnsSBV70M15 Southend/Castle Point Joggers2.583.29
62.09Geoff TylerSBV70M13 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters2.092.59
71.84Jeffrey Reed V75M17 Ryston/Eastern Masters1.942.49
LJ W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.47Janine Phillips V35W5Vespa EllisBasildon3.504.04
23.45Stephanie JohnstonSBV45W13 Marshall Milton Keynes3.454.09
32.39Callie ChapmanPBV35W4 Fairlands Valley Spartans2.392.39
41.80Gemma SkellsSBV35W3 Peterborough & Nene Valley1.803.73
LJ W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.54Alison DunphyPBV50W3Andy BarberEye/Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters3.543.54
22.84Vanessa Powell V50W3 Corby2.863.43
32.71Liz BlakieSBV60W14 Ryston2.713.17
42.45Carol MorrisSBV50W5 Chelmsford2.453.17
52.36Leone KahembeSBV55W8 Marshall Milton Keynes2.362.83
62.31Andrea Westcott V50W1Norma HarrisFairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters2.572.96
72.12Eloise Bird V50W4 St. Edmund Pacers2.312.85
LJ W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Gaye ClarkeSBV60W2 Ryston/Eastern Masters3.754.81
23.62Clare St. John-Coleman V60W2Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters3.974.15
33.40Judith JaggerSBV60W2 Grantham AC/Eastern Masters/Peterborough & Nene Va3.404.48
42.60Diane FarmerSBV60W3 Marshall Milton Keynes/Southern Counties Vets2.603.83
52.54Karen Dodsworth V60W2 North Herts2.653.25
62.50Dawn Mason V60W5 West Suffolk2.822.82