Eastern Young Athletes League External Results
Bedford
4 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.4Sebastian BeedellPBU17M1 Bourne4:23.44:23.4
24:24.3Brad Keay U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Shropshire Schs4:22.64:22.6
34:28.5Noah Campion U17M2 Bedford & County4:28.24:28.2
44:35.3William Galliford U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:24.744:24.74
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.7Euan SupplePBU17M1 Bedford & County4:32.44:32.4
24:50.2Isaac Whitten U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:49.24:49.2
34:52.4Joshua SmithPBU17M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley4:52.44:52.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.3Cameron BarnesPBU15M2 Bedford & County4:32.424:32.42
24:46.1Felix BowlingPBU15M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley4:43.764:43.76
34:46.8Archie Taylor U15M2David CrippsWest Suffolk4:37.94:37.9
45:17.3Leo RothwellSBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:17.35:13.88
55:22.0George HardyPBU15M1 Biggleswade5:22.05:22.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1Sam Bosher U15M1 Bedford & County5:06.75:06.7
25:33.6Joseph CashinPBU15M1 Luton5:16.45:16.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.1Adam Johnson U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.765:00.76
25:17.4Alfie JefferyPBU13M2 West Suffolk5:17.45:17.4
35:26.2Jake TrevelyanPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:26.25:26.2
45:28.0Jack HaleSBU13M2 Bedford & County5:28.05:27.7
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.6Max UttleyPBU13M2 West Suffolk5:19.65:19.6
25:22.6Oliver Seaborn U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:18.25:18.2
35:36.3Zack DanobregaPBU13M2 Bedford & County5:36.35:36.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.7Aoife Glasswell U17W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley5:22.575:20.3
25:43.1Emma Abbey U17W2 Bedford & County5:41.05:35.2
35:47.9Jessica StennerPBU17W1 Leighton Buzzard5:47.95:47.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.2Lottie Hemmings U17W2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley5:27.55:19.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.0Milly DungerPBU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:49.84:49.8
25:10.6Abigail Manson U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts4:59.54:59.5
35:19.5Elodie Barnard U15W1 West Suffolk5:16.195:16.19
45:22.0Evie Hemmings U15W1 Peterborough & Nene Valley5:12.235:12.23
55:34.3Elena FraserSBU15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:34.35:27.7
66:49.4Angelina GlasperPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard6:49.46:49.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.1Lyla Danobrega U15W2Alex StantonBedford & County4:55.04:55.0
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.1Nelly Palmer U15W1 Bedford & County5:34.05:34.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.4Edie Clough U13W2 West Suffolk5:04.35:04.3
25:23.8Jasmine ChristmasPBU13W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge5:17.25:17.2
36:27.5Megan Reynolds U13W1 Bedford & County6:14.56:14.5
46:38.9Myla House U13W1 Leighton Buzzard6:37.316:37.31
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:50.5Olivia CanePBU13W2 Leighton Buzzard6:50.56:50.5