Eastern Young Athletes League External Results
Grays
4 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Will Steadman U17M1Martin BranfootChelmsford1:57.391:57.39
22:09.3Samuel Mahoney U17M1 Havering2:01.962:01.96
32:13.1Cameron BeasleyPBU17M1 Braintree2:13.12:13.1
42:17.3Dieu Merci LuyengiPBU17M2 Ilford2:17.32:17.3
52:20.4Benedict HeathSBU17M1 Basildon2:20.42:20.40
62:29.5Jack WarrenPBU17M1Cathy JamesThurrock2:28.02:28.0
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Jacob AlexanderSBU17M2Richard NationChelmsford2:09.02:07.89
22:18.9Max Robbins U17M1 Havering2:16.812:16.81
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.4Daniel Lammas U15M2 Havering2:05.612:05.61
22:16.3Azuka OkohPBU15M2Richard NationChelmsford2:16.32:16.3
32:21.3Ryan West U15M2 Thurrock2:18.922:18.92
42:23.7James Thake U15M1 Ilford2:22.232:22.23
52:24.0Lenny IsaacsPBU15M2 Braintree2:24.02:24.0
62:33.1Adam Bakler-KuglerPBU15M2 Basildon2:22.42:22.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.9Oliver Taylor-Bush U15M2 Havering2:09.612:09.61
22:23.2Jacob HurrellPBU15M1Richard NationChelmsford2:22.12:22.1
32:37.7Aaron Hick U15M1 Ilford2:26.812:26.81
42:52.9Louis GeaterSBU15M2 Thurrock2:52.92:46.05
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Joseph Gray U15M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:20.492:20.49
22:26.4Michael Tesi U15M2 Havering2:22.062:22.06
32:27.8Alfie Geeves U15M2 Havering2:27.282:27.28
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Findlay McLaren U13M2 Havering2:14.892:14.89
22:27.9Austin Kelly U13M2 Chelmsford2:23.502:23.50
32:29.8Daniel BrownPBU13M2Karl SumunThurrock2:29.82:29.8
42:39.4Henry GillmanPBU13M2 Orion2:39.42:39.4
52:39.8Oliver QuinnPBU13M2 Basildon2:39.82:39.8
62:42.6Jacob Chambers U13M2 Braintree2:40.02:40.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.8Shea Sweeney U13M2 Havering2:25.922:25.92
22:33.6Ben Smith U13M2 Chelmsford2:28.12:28.1
32:37.8Jeremy Godwin U13M2 Thurrock2:37.52:37.5
42:40.0Jack` Riley U13M2 Basildon2:33.92:33.9
52:41.8Joshua HewlettPBU13M2 Braintree2:41.82:41.8
62:47.0Kamal RickettsPBU13M2 Orion2:47.02:47.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Alistair MizonPBU13M2 Braintree2:29.52:29.5
22:36.5Oliver SillettPBU13M2 Havering2:36.52:36.5
32:40.5William GreenPBU13M1 Basildon2:40.52:40.5
42:43.7Charlie LuntPBU13M1 Chelmsford2:43.72:43.7
52:45.2Taylor DixonPBU13M2 Havering2:41.22:41.2
62:45.5Daniel StefanPBU13M2 Basildon2:45.52:45.5
72:45.8Teddy NewsonPBU13M1 Basildon2:45.82:45.8
82:46.8Sonnie WrightPBU13M2 Havering2:46.82:46.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.5Natalie Sewell U17W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:14.002:14.00
22:25.0Teegan Rayner U17W2 Braintree2:20.32:20.3
32:29.6Sophie McCallum U17W1Richard NationChelmsford2:26.742:25.49
42:51.0Ella WhitfieldPBU17W1 Basildon2:44.72:44.7
52:53.2Niamh PridiePBU17W2 Thurrock2:53.22:53.2
63:03.8Sophie MackenziePBU17W2 Orion3:03.83:03.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Freya Long U17W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:24.372:24.37
32:36.6Victoria CurnessPBU17W2 Orion2:36.62:36.6
22:38.3Naomi CootePBU17W1 Chelmsford2:34.82:34.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.0Amelia King U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:22.812:22.81
22:30.5Rosie WarnerPBU15W1 Havering2:29.22:29.2
32:34.3Lucy Chapelhow U15W1Karl SumunThurrock2:32.362:32.36
42:35.6Amelie HewlettSBU15W2 Braintree2:28.52:28.5
52:38.1Sophia Rose U15W2 Basildon2:33.432:33.43
62:49.5Frances Williams U15W  Orion  
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.9Mia Bowring U15W2David FewellChelmsford2:33.62:33.6
22:43.4Maggie Smith U15W1 Havering2:37.712:37.71
32:44.5Millie Trotter U15W1Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:41.152:41.15
43:02.4Keira BellasPBU15W2 Orion3:02.43:02.4
53:02.5Leah GordonPBU17W3 Braintree3:02.53:02.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.7Grace CurtisSBU15W2 Basildon2:49.72:39.80
22:51.5Fiona Munroe U15W2 Basildon2:50.32:50.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3Leila JonesPBU13W2Susan DeaneHavering2:24.32:24.3
22:25.1Bethan Rose Davies U13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:24.192:24.19
32:39.6Beau Burkett U13W2Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:34.682:34.68
42:46.1Nicole Hawkins U13W1Paul ForrestThurrock2:40.82:40.8
52:49.2Olivia Walby U13W2 Braintree2:45.32:45.3
62:59.2Inaya MalikPBU13W1 Orion2:59.22:59.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Ezrah HarroldPBU13W1David FewellChelmsford2:26.92:26.9
22:49.8Olivia ForrestPBU13W2 Thurrock2:46.602:46.60
32:51.3Grace Wiseman U13W2 Basildon2:47.82:47.8
42:54.5Rose HutcheonPBU13W2 Havering2:54.52:54.5
53:07.0Lily Heighes U13W1 Braintree3:02.63:02.6
63:20.2Darcey MackenziePBU13W2 Orion3:20.23:20.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.9Isabella Taylor-BushPBU13W1 Havering2:52.92:52.9
22:53.1Ruby Price U13W2 Havering2:51.292:51.29
33:01.2Holly Vera BowdlerPBU13W1 Basildon3:01.23:01.2
43:06.3Seraphina CiobanuPBU13W2 Havering3:06.33:06.3
53:08.8Callie Ziepe U13W1 Havering3:00.413:00.41
63:14.1Libby WardPBU13W2 Havering3:14.13:14.1
73:19.9Lucy Wells U13W2 Basildon3:06.63:06.6
83:26.6Hollie HeighesPBU15W3 Braintree3:26.63:26.6