Thames Valley Harriers Open Meeting External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
7 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.51Dereece GreenPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.701:55.70
22:02.53Jack LipmanPBU17MGareth DaviesOxford City1:59.191:59.19
32:03.17Liam StonePBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.172:03.17
42:04.36Robert VallanceSBSENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni2:01.11:58.69
52:07.95Joshua FisherPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:07.952:07.95
62:08.59Steve Atkinson V50MMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/Veterans2:08.022:05.68
72:11.55Rob McHarg V55MRodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet2:08.931:59.88
82:14.30Charlotte Buckley U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:10.772:08.49
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.08Zavier ZinmanPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.092:08.09
22:11.11Dovi LevinPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:11.112:11.11
32:11.92Alexander MulvihillPBU15M Highgate2:11.922:11.92
42:13.71Jacob Clement U15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.92:08.9
52:15.36Emma Macalister Hall SENW Highgate2:11.672:11.67
62:17.15Shami Umashankar U20M Thames Valley2:15.722:12.57
72:22.50Des CrinionSBV35M Dulwich2:22.502:15.23
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.00William Dart U15M Cookham2:17.02:17.0
22:18.72Nicole EdmundsPBU23W Hastings AC/UCL2:18.082:18.08
32:19.31Elliot BanePBU20M Highgate2:19.312:19.31
42:19.69Olly Buck U15M Kent2:17.472:17.47
52:20.39Raphael AaronPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.392:20.39
62:23.01Callum Powell U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.422:21.42
72:23.95Lily WoolcockSBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:23.952:22.78
82:24.46Callum Sydenham U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:19.42:18.00
92:25.49Noah Clarke U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:14.712:14.71
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.55Samuel ColleyPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham2:22.552:22.55
22:25.34Skye Bishop U15W Thames Valley2:23.702:23.70
32:25.41Charlotte Harris U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:21.182:21.18
42:27.44Josephine EdmundsPBU23W Hastings AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2:25.12:25.1
52:27.76Maya Sutaria U15W Thames Valley2:23.252:23.25
62:28.41Christopher Reid T20/F20SBSENMVictor NutakorNewham & Essex Beagles2:24.082:21.64
72:29.16Natasha Bennett U15W Thames Valley2:25.062:25.06
82:31.83Victoria Godfrey U20W Shaftesbury Barnet2:31.002:31.00
92:32.89Georgina Halfhead U20W Abingdon2:31.22:25.60
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.04Guy BranstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.042:23.04
22:23.21Mya Mairs-Ingram U15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.582:20.58
32:27.12Emma McCluskeyPBU17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:23.22:23.2
42:28.96Gregor Samson U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.02:27.0
52:29.66Alice Brown U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.592:22.59
62:30.75Cara TerrySBU17WPatrick McgrathCookham2:30.752:17.68
72:32.80Asmi SahaPBU15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:32.802:32.80
82:35.45Evelyn WildmanPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.452:35.45
92:37.98Elena RoncaratiSBU20WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:37.982:31.51
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.09Harold Greenfields U15M Thames Valley2:24.432:24.43
22:30.87Reginald Rock U15MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley2:27.32:27.3
32:31.66Izzy PerryPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:31.662:31.66
42:36.86Eva O'HanlonSBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:36.862:32.02
52:37.10Honey Fitzgerald U15WPatrick McgrathCookham2:33.922:33.92
62:37.94Blas Rivero-Stevenet U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.132:35.13
72:38.00Madeline MacKenziePBU23W Highgate2:38.002:38.00
82:40.20Mia Wright U20W Enfield & Haringey2:36.82:36.8
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.29Fabien MormechPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:37.032:37.03
22:38.46Eva Bartlett U15W Cookham2:34.652:34.65
32:40.28Grace O'HanlonPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:40.282:40.28
42:40.77Tasha MundellPBU23WDave AmeyThames Valley2:40.772:40.77
52:42.24Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW Southend/Harlow AC2:32.592:32.59
62:44.52Lucy WilkinsonSBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:41.142:33.32
72:47.04Sophie Wright U13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:36.582:36.58
82:48.19Siena Brancato U17W Cookham2:41.32:19.62
92:56.77Lily Spaccatrosi U15W Highgate2:39.222:39.22
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.00Grace ColleyPBU13WPatrick McgrathCookham2:42.002:42.00
22:45.17Lola SherwinPBU13W Cookham2:45.172:45.17
32:45.87Katie AllsopPBU13W Chiltern2:45.872:45.87
42:46.27Lucas DolphinPBU13M Cookham2:46.272:46.27
52:50.60Charlie De SousaPBU13M Chiltern2:50.602:50.60
62:57.43Charlotte ReynaertSBU15W Thames Valley2:55.642:54.16
73:05.67Xanthe GreenfieldsPBU13W Thames Valley2:56.62:56.6