East Anglia League External Results
Colchester
19 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.6Nathan LaudSBV45M  Ipswich4:36.64:03.46
25:20.2John HeningtonPBV45M  Colchester & Tendring5:20.25:20.2
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.6Glenn HobbsPBV40M  Colchester & Tendring5:25.65:25.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.4Cameron BeasleyPBU17M1 Braintree4:31.44:31.4
24:35.0Mark MilburnPBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring4:35.04:35.0
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.2Finn RattrayPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring4:36.24:36.2
24:38.4Oscar Graham-PereiraPBU17M1 Braintree4:38.44:38.4
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.9Arthur Ballard U15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:23.824:23.82
25:10.4Jack KneafseyPBU15M1 Braintree5:10.45:10.4
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.6Sam Plummer U15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:25.644:25.64
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.4Jack IzzetPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:45.44:45.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.5Charlie WoodleyPBU13M2 Braintree4:57.54:57.5
25:15.4Alexander CronkPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:15.45:15.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.1Amani LuvisiahPBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:36.15:36.1
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.9Teegan Rayner U17W  Braintree4:55.04:55.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.4Rose Sheppard U17W2 Braintree5:02.125:02.12
25:23.2Lauren SquirrellPBU17W1 Ipswich5:23.25:23.2
36:06.5Martha RankinPBU17W1 Woodbridge6:06.56:06.5
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.5Darcy GladwellPBU15W1 Ipswich4:56.54:56.5
25:05.5Lucy Thompson U15W1Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring5:01.85:01.8
35:19.5Hollie Heighes U15W1 Braintree5:19.25:19.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.0Carys SergeantPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:17.05:17.0
25:39.4Laura Temple-Cox U15W2 Ipswich5:27.55:27.5
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:18.2Annabel Sergeant U15W2 Colchester & Tendring6:09.66:09.6
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.7Jessica WalkerPBU13W2 Southend5:19.75:19.7
25:47.5Martha May U13W1 Braintree5:44.75:44.7
35:55.8Nina Godden-MurphyPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring5:55.85:55.8
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.9Naomi SandercockPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring5:54.95:54.9