East Anglia League External Results
Colchester
19 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.9Dylan NyathiPBU20M  Colchester & Tendring2:06.92:00.65
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.3Rob MilburnPBV45M  Colchester & Tendring2:29.32:29.3
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Archie HeningtonSBU17M2 Colchester & Tendring2:27.52:18.6
22:27.9Billy BrazierSBU17M2 Braintree2:27.92:24.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.1Ben BowkerPBU17M1 Ipswich2:20.12:10.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Stanley Hobbs U15M2 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:10.12:03.50
22:15.0Oliver Read U15M1 Ipswich2:13.62:12.9
32:31.9Lenny Isaacs U15M2 Braintree2:24.02:24.0
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.8Stanley ChevousPBU15M2 Ipswich2:06.82:06.8
22:14.1Leo Morley-RobertsonPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:14.12:04.46
32:26.4Stanley LewinPBU15M2 Braintree2:26.42:26.4
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.5Daniel PowellPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring/Horwich2:17.52:08.85
22:20.6Ronnie Baxter-LaudPBU15M1 Ipswich2:20.62:09.1
32:26.5Harry ReadPBU15M1 Ipswich2:26.52:18.7
42:29.4Finley HollandPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring2:29.42:29.4
52:35.8Dominic SchererPBU15M1 Braintree2:35.82:27.1
62:39.7Kester Waterman U15M1 Colchester & Tendring2:37.92:35.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Ryan BishopPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:25.52:25.5
22:33.6Will Brown U13M2 Braintree2:29.72:29.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.0Oliver Vincent U13M1 Braintree2:54.92:52.8
23:05.2William StychPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring3:05.23:02.5
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.8Jack MarkinPBU13M2 Braintree3:00.83:00.8
23:04.8Ben MortonPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring3:04.83:04.8
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.1Ellie Thompson U17W Ellie CumnerColchester & Tendring2:50.22:50.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0Isobel AlexanderSBU17W2 Ipswich2:37.02:28.80
22:41.9Rachel Sandercock U17W1 Colchester & Tendring/Colchester H2:39.82:36.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Lily BurtonPBU15W1 Ipswich2:28.32:25.7
22:28.5Amelie HewlettPBU15W2 Braintree2:28.52:28.5
32:38.9Lily Norris U15W2 Southend2:37.262:37.26
43:02.1Lucia HarveySBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring3:02.12:46.99
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.4Martha FrohnPBU15W1 Ipswich2:46.42:46.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.0Isla Partridge-KulczynskiPBU13W2 Ipswich2:43.02:42.6
22:45.3Olivia WalbyPBU13W2 Braintree2:45.32:45.3
32:47.0Sophia HarveySBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:47.02:33.4
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.6Ottilie Heather-Hayes U13W2 Ipswich2:45.12:44.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Poppy PykePBU13W1 Ipswich2:41.42:41.4